Qualification as at 24/02/2024
U18 Boys (S23-24) - Division 01/02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
MITCHELL HALL Ashy Gold 8 Qualified
JAMES ORTON Ashy Gold 8 Qualified
JULIAN DOWLING Ashy Gold 7 Qualified
COOPER FRY Ashy Gold 7 Qualified
Oliver Hillemacher Ashy Gold 7 Qualified
RILEY LANGKAU Ashy Gold 7 Qualified
SNOWY EVANS Ashy Gold 5 Qualified
BEN MILLER Ashy Gold 2 3 Remaining
LIAM BURGHER Ashy Gold 1 4 Remaining
Declan Ohagan Ashy Gold 1 4 Remaining
Cooper Peschke Ashy Gold 1 4 Remaining
 
 
Ben Bassat Maccabi Aces 8 Qualified
RYDER ROSENS Maccabi Aces 8 Qualified
Tal Barda Maccabi Aces 7 Qualified
JOSHUA MOHR Maccabi Aces 6 Qualified
Sam Kirsh Maccabi Aces 5 Qualified
Adrian Suss Maccabi Aces 4 1 Remaining
Ethan Weiss Maccabi Aces 4 1 Remaining
BENJI FAJ Maccabi Aces 3 2 Remaining
Jared Gansky Maccabi Aces 3 2 Remaining
Tyler Cohen Maccabi Aces 2 3 Remaining
OLIVER MOHR Maccabi Aces 1 4 Remaining
 
 
Gideon Frenkel Maccabi Bucks 9 Qualified
gavi gottlieb Maccabi Bucks 9 Qualified
Gabriel Houseman Maccabi Bucks 9 Qualified
EDEN HOROWITZ Maccabi Bucks 8 Qualified
Justin Kohn Maccabi Bucks 7 Qualified
Gur Attias Maccabi Bucks 6 Qualified
Ari Farkas Maccabi Bucks 6 Qualified
RICKY HOROWITZ Maccabi Bucks 5 Qualified
Hryhorii Zherebylo Maccabi Bucks 5 Qualified
ETHAN COHEN Maccabi Bucks 0 Disqualified
Corey Rotstein Maccabi Bucks 0 Disqualified
Micah Kitchin Maccabi Bucks 0 Disqualified
Ben Bassat Maccabi Bucks 0 Disqualified
 
 
OLIVER GOLDSTEIN Maccabi Celtics 9 Qualified
ZAK HARRIS Maccabi Celtics 9 Qualified
Eilon Kimchi Maccabi Celtics 9 Qualified
BAILEY NUSSBAUM Maccabi Celtics 9 Qualified
JESSE WROBEL Maccabi Celtics 9 Qualified
DION ZUKERMAN Maccabi Celtics 9 Qualified
SIMEON GOLDBERG Maccabi Celtics 8 Qualified
Hugo Mack Krasnostein Maccabi Celtics 1 4 Remaining
Aylon Kimchi Maccabi Celtics 0 Disqualified
 
 
Eden Katsap Maccabi Warriors 9 Qualified
Micah Kitchin Maccabi Warriors 9 Qualified
JARROD STRUNIN Maccabi Warriors 9 Qualified
ETHAN COHEN Maccabi Warriors 8 Qualified
Jay Marabel-Whitburn Maccabi Warriors 8 Qualified
Gabriel Segal Maccabi Warriors 8 Qualified
DEAN SMITH Maccabi Warriors 8 Qualified
NATHAN COHEN Maccabi Warriors 7 Qualified
Corey Rotstein Maccabi Warriors 7 Qualified
Ethan Lubofsky Maccabi Warriors 0 5 Remaining
 
 
Samuel Lasuladu Southside Piranhas 9 Qualified
Biliew Pal Southside Piranhas 9 Qualified
KIRK KODRE Southside Piranhas 8 Qualified
Pierre Maziarz Southside Piranhas 8 Qualified
YASIN SHEIKH Southside Piranhas 8 Qualified
NATHAN TAVARIA Southside Piranhas 8 Qualified
Gatwech Thiep Southside Piranhas 8 Qualified
Michael Ocean bailey Southside Piranhas 6 Qualified
Parra Masssimo Southside Piranhas 4 1 Remaining
MAXWELL McGRATH Southside Piranhas 1 4 Remaining
Chajen Wandel Southside Piranhas 1 4 Remaining
Asher Gashumba Southside Piranhas 0 5 Remaining
 
 
ALEX FEEHAN Tigers Black 9 Qualified
JACOB FEEHAN Tigers Black 9 Qualified
WILLIAM MOORE Tigers Black 9 Qualified
MITCHELL MUNCASTER Tigers Black 9 Qualified
AIDAN PSOMAS Tigers Black 9 Qualified
Micah Borgula Tigers Black 8 Qualified
JORDAN YUEN Tigers Black 7 Qualified
OSCAR BAYES Tigers Black 1 4 Remaining
 
 
ISAAC BROWN Timberwolves Chiefs 9 Qualified
ANGUS CUTFIELD Timberwolves Chiefs 9 Qualified
LACHLAN MORRISON Timberwolves Chiefs 9 Qualified
NOAH CREGAN Timberwolves Chiefs 8 Qualified
BENJAMIN MATHIESON Timberwolves Chiefs 8 Qualified
SPENCER MATHIESON Timberwolves Chiefs 8 Qualified
LUKE NOY Timberwolves Chiefs 7 Qualified
 
 
Oliver Hunt Timberwolves Hawks 8 Qualified
JACK LAWTON Timberwolves Hawks 8 Qualified
LUKE ROCHOW Timberwolves Hawks 7 Qualified
JOSHUA AITKEN Timberwolves Hawks 6 Qualified
ADAM ZACHARIAH KURUVILLA Timberwolves Hawks 6 Qualified
WILLIAM LEE Timberwolves Hawks 6 Qualified
THOMAS KING Timberwolves Hawks 4 1 Remaining
Nate Mcqueen Timberwolves Hawks 3 2 Remaining
SAMUEL COYLE Timberwolves Hawks 2 3 Remaining
JAMES DVORAK Timberwolves Hawks 2 3 Remaining
LACHLAN DANIELL Timberwolves Hawks 1 4 Remaining
Harrison May Timberwolves Hawks 1 4 Remaining
 
 
Adam Gigas Toorak Torrent 9 Qualified
Oliver Stirling Toorak Torrent 9 Qualified
Xavier Buchanan Toorak Torrent 8 Qualified
James Long Toorak Torrent 8 Qualified
Charles Price Toorak Torrent 7 Qualified
Izzac Deng Toorak Torrent 6 Qualified
CAMERON PRENDERGAST Toorak Torrent 6 Qualified
Hugo Stratton Toorak Torrent 6 Qualified
Castellotti Puccinelli Toorak Torrent 1 4 Remaining