Qualification as at 24/02/2024
U16 Boys (S23-24) - Division 05
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
JACK DARLEY Ashy Green 9 Qualified
Sky Tsui Ashy Green 9 Qualified
charles Rice Ashy Green 8 Qualified
PEYTON ZOU Ashy Green 8 Qualified
OCEAN TSUI Ashy Green 7 Qualified
Rishav Ghosh Ashy Green 6 Qualified
Chase Tullio Ashy Green 6 Qualified
Zenith Lai Ashy Green 5 Qualified
Thomas Lee Ashy Green 1 4 Remaining
 
 
Cameron Biggs Comets Pythons 7 Qualified
Spencer Schaxmann Comets Pythons 7 Qualified
JAYANTH KASARLA Comets Pythons 6 Qualified
Oliver Qui Comets Pythons 6 Qualified
Matthew Gibcus Comets Pythons 5 Qualified
Vedh Vipinkumar Comets Pythons 5 Qualified
Wahegurupal Kahlon Comets Pythons 4 1 Remaining
Dylan Simmie Comets Pythons 4 1 Remaining
Saranya Kasarla Comets Pythons 1 4 Remaining
Zachary Nassour Comets Pythons 1 4 Remaining
Andrew Plompen Comets Pythons 1 4 Remaining
Harsehaj Singh Comets Pythons 1 4 Remaining
Carl Diciero Comets Pythons 0 5 Remaining
 
 
Toby Gelbart Maccabi Eagles 9 Qualified
Ethan Kleiman Maccabi Eagles 9 Qualified
Suede Solomon Maccabi Eagles 9 Qualified
Ashton Zalcman Maccabi Eagles 9 Qualified
Jack Barnett Maccabi Eagles 8 Qualified
Max Behr Maccabi Eagles 8 Qualified
Emmanuel Attias Maccabi Eagles 7 Qualified
Harry Pack Maccabi Eagles 5 Qualified
 
 
Mason Di Cosmo Scorpions Saints 9 Qualified
OLIVER NASHED Scorpions Saints 9 Qualified
Aaron Duong Scorpions Saints 8 Qualified
Aodhan Monteiro Scorpions Saints 8 Qualified
Jack Rush Scorpions Saints 8 Qualified
Samuel Cauchi Scorpions Saints 5 Qualified
Maksim Vukasovic Scorpions Saints 3 2 Remaining
OLIVER SIM Scorpions Saints 1 4 Remaining
 
 
SEBASTIAN ALDCROFT Solway Rangers 9 Qualified
ASHANTHA KUMARAGE Solway Rangers 9 Qualified
JAMES THOMPSON Solway Rangers 9 Qualified
WILLIAM ARIZANOV Solway Rangers 8 Qualified
LIAM FITZGERALD Solway Rangers 8 Qualified
Xavier Nixon Solway Rangers 8 Qualified
Joel Sanderson Solway Rangers 8 Qualified
Angus Mcpherson Solway Rangers 5 Qualified
 
 
MICHAEL ALBERTS Solway Storm 9 Qualified
Leo Distefano Solway Storm 9 Qualified
WILLIAM McKENZIE Solway Storm 9 Qualified
LOUIS PAPOULIAS Solway Storm 9 Qualified
SAMSON STORY Solway Storm 9 Qualified
Lachlan Farrant Solway Storm 8 Qualified
HENRY RALPH Solway Storm 8 Qualified
NICHOLAS HARRIS Solway Storm 7 Qualified
 
 
Alexander Bekos Tigers Green 9 Qualified
Daniel Bisko Tigers Green 9 Qualified
Thomas James Tigers Green 9 Qualified
George Thomas Tigers Green 9 Qualified
Benjamin Bates Tigers Green 7 Qualified
FIN HOWELLS Tigers Green 7 Qualified
AAHAAN MODY Tigers Green 7 Qualified
Michael Parashos Tigers Green 1 4 Remaining
 
 
FLETCHER BALLANTYNE Timberwolves Magic 9 Qualified
JOSEPH DEE Timberwolves Magic 9 Qualified
Eunchan Lee Timberwolves Magic 9 Qualified
George Needham Timberwolves Magic 9 Qualified
Rohan Saxena Timberwolves Magic 9 Qualified
ZACHARY SAEED Timberwolves Magic 8 Qualified
Woody McQueen Timberwolves Magic 7 Qualified
OLIVER ZELDER Timberwolves Magic 7 Qualified
Hudson Lee Timberwolves Magic 3 2 Remaining
yaseen mofreh Timberwolves Magic 1 4 Remaining
 
 
Ethan Corr Toorak Turbos 7 Qualified
Aidan Pidgeon Toorak Turbos 7 Qualified
Kingston Woodfield Toorak Turbos 7 Qualified
Aarav Kakar Toorak Turbos 5 Qualified
Andy Quach Toorak Turbos 5 Qualified
Claude Bongiovanni Toorak Turbos 4 1 Remaining
Baz Woodfield Toorak Turbos 3 2 Remaining
Dale Calado Toorak Turbos 1 4 Remaining
Dylan Corr Toorak Turbos 1 4 Remaining
Nico Sardellis Toorak Turbos 1 4 Remaining
Nikolaos Sardellis Toorak Turbos 1 4 Remaining
Few Teeranungsu Toorak Turbos 1 4 Remaining
Hunter Zhang Toorak Turbos 1 4 Remaining
James Long Toorak Turbos 0 5 Remaining
Tom Harper Toorak Turbos 0 5 Remaining
Luca Parkington Toorak Turbos 0 5 Remaining
Adonay Tesfamariam Toorak Turbos 0 5 Remaining
 
 
Zachary Banner Watson Park Piranhas 9 Qualified
EDEN CANTONI-BUD Watson Park Piranhas 8 Qualified
Toby Hauser Watson Park Piranhas 8 Qualified
Leon Feldman Watson Park Piranhas 7 Qualified
Zac Yates Watson Park Piranhas 7 Qualified
ADAM BIGOS Watson Park Piranhas 5 Qualified
Rene Freiberg Watson Park Piranhas 3 2 Remaining
HENRY EADE Watson Park Piranhas 1 4 Remaining
JOSHUA GUER Watson Park Piranhas 1 4 Remaining
FINN MINIHAN Watson Park Piranhas 1 4 Remaining
Gadwich Thiep Watson Park Piranhas 1 4 Remaining