Qualification as at 24/02/2024
U14 Boys (S23-24) - Division 01/02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
JAKE BUGEJA Ashy Gold 9 Qualified
Jake Dickson Ashy Gold 9 Qualified
CHRISTIAN FISHER Ashy Gold 8 Qualified
Zac Goodwin Ashy Gold 8 Qualified
Zac Hilton Ashy Gold 8 Qualified
Jonathan May Ashy Gold 8 Qualified
Henry Chapman Ashy Gold 7 Qualified
LACHLAN HARRIS Ashy Gold 6 Qualified
RONAN KEATING Ashy Gold 1 4 Remaining
 
 
Noah Liberman Maccabi Bucks 8 Qualified
Liam Nahoom Maccabi Bucks 8 Qualified
Charlie Pack Maccabi Bucks 8 Qualified
Levi Solomon Maccabi Bucks 8 Qualified
Charlie Rosenberg Maccabi Bucks 7 Qualified
Hunter Snow Maccabi Bucks 7 Qualified
JAMES BEHR Maccabi Bucks 6 Qualified
Tom Cohen Maccabi Bucks 5 Qualified
X X Maccabi Bucks 1 4 Remaining
Y Y Maccabi Bucks 1 4 Remaining
 
 
JACKSON CARR Scorpions Ferndale 9 Qualified
Bryan Noman Scorpions Ferndale 9 Qualified
Wesley PIKE Scorpions Ferndale 9 Qualified
ETHAN REEDY-IRWIN Scorpions Ferndale 9 Qualified
ARCHIE SIMARI Scorpions Ferndale 9 Qualified
ALEXANDER WILHELM Scorpions Ferndale 9 Qualified
Eddie VARRO Scorpions Ferndale 8 Qualified
Jordy HOWES Scorpions Ferndale 6 Qualified
 
 
HARVEY WILSON Solway Vikings 9 Qualified
JACK DURKIN Solway Vikings 8 Qualified
ELIAS MANNIX Solway Vikings 8 Qualified
CALEB MARTIN Solway Vikings 8 Qualified
Flynn Smith-amato Solway Vikings 8 Qualified
Jack Ferguson Solway Vikings 7 Qualified
Jacob Hacker Solway Vikings 7 Qualified
BLAKE REID Solway Vikings 7 Qualified
JACK SLATTERY Solway Vikings 7 Qualified
 
 
OLIVER PRIDEAUX Spring Park Piranhas 9 Qualified
HUGHIE ARCHER Spring Park Piranhas 8 Qualified
EDWARD BAKER Spring Park Piranhas 8 Qualified
MAX JONES Spring Park Piranhas 7 Qualified
ANGUS JANSEN Spring Park Piranhas 6 Qualified
HARRY PYRLIS Spring Park Piranhas 6 Qualified
TOBIAS GRIBBLE Spring Park Piranhas 5 Qualified
JACK WOOD Spring Park Piranhas 4 1 Remaining
FLETCHER PRIDEAUX Spring Park Piranhas 2 3 Remaining
JACK SCHEELE Spring Park Piranhas 2 3 Remaining
 
 
OSCAR CASH Tigers Giddey 9 Qualified
Olly Imam Tigers Giddey 9 Qualified
Jack Meehan Tigers Giddey 9 Qualified
XAVIER BANKS Tigers Giddey 8 Qualified
JAMES RYAN Tigers Giddey 8 Qualified
BRIAN DIAB Tigers Giddey 7 Qualified
HARRY WILSON Tigers Giddey 7 Qualified
Sidney Mc laughlin Tigers Giddey 3 2 Remaining
ITAI SINGER Tigers Giddey 3 2 Remaining
SAMUEL BROWN Tigers Giddey 2 3 Remaining
HAMISH GANCI Tigers Giddey 0 5 Remaining
 
 
Jarrod Dixon Tigers Mills 9 Qualified
TAYTE O'NEILL Tigers Mills 9 Qualified
JAKE ALDER Tigers Mills 8 Qualified
SULLIVAN JENNINGS Tigers Mills 8 Qualified
JAMES ROSS Tigers Mills 8 Qualified
PATRICK ROSS Tigers Mills 8 Qualified
Jaxon Taylor Tigers Mills 7 Qualified
Hamish Ganchi Tigers Mills 6 Qualified
Wesley Collins Tigers Mills 1 4 Remaining
BENJAMIN HOGAN Tigers Mills 1 4 Remaining
FLYNN JENNINGS Tigers Mills 1 4 Remaining
OISIN MEEK Tigers Mills 1 4 Remaining
MIHALI ATHANASIOU Tigers Mills 0 5 Remaining
SIDNEY MCLACHLAN Tigers Mills 0 5 Remaining
Gabriel Sandler Tigers Mills 0 5 Remaining
 
 
Marco Lonetti Timberwolves Giants 9 Qualified
WILLIAM NENOS Timberwolves Giants 9 Qualified
HUEY BROWN Timberwolves Giants 8 Qualified
ETHAN POTTS Timberwolves Giants 8 Qualified
Wesley Guo Timberwolves Giants 7 Qualified
TYLER MACKENZIE Timberwolves Giants 7 Qualified
LUCAS VASDEKIS Timberwolves Giants 7 Qualified
Davey De Alwis Timberwolves Giants 6 Qualified
JAXON JUNKEER Timberwolves Giants 1 4 Remaining
 
 
JACK DVORAK Timberwolves Phoenix 9 Qualified
LEO JAKICIC Timberwolves Phoenix 9 Qualified
JAMES MUNSLOW Timberwolves Phoenix 9 Qualified
TOM PERKS Timberwolves Phoenix 9 Qualified
ORLANDO THEA Timberwolves Phoenix 9 Qualified
ANGUS BOYD Timberwolves Phoenix 8 Qualified
Rian Keating Timberwolves Phoenix 8 Qualified
Harry Cutfield Timberwolves Phoenix 7 Qualified
 
 
Thomas Harper Toorak Tropics 9 Qualified
Pang Winston Toorak Tropics 9 Qualified
Rafferty Block Toorak Tropics 8 Qualified
Scott Pan Toorak Tropics 8 Qualified
Luca Parkington Toorak Tropics 8 Qualified
Charlie Wang Toorak Tropics 8 Qualified
Christian Marani Toorak Tropics 7 Qualified
Frederick Robinson Toorak Tropics 5 Qualified
Eddie Hanneberry Toorak Tropics 4 1 Remaining
Louis Hooper Toorak Tropics 4 1 Remaining
Louis Hooper Toorak Tropics 3 2 Remaining
ZEYI PAN Toorak Tropics 0 5 Remaining