Qualification as at 24/02/2024
U14 Girls (S23-24) - Division 06
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Audrey Dargaville Korowa Grey 9 Qualified
Darcey Dentith Korowa Grey 9 Qualified
Olive Greig Korowa Grey 9 Qualified
Dominique Kitson Korowa Grey 9 Qualified
Ava Lawerence Korowa Grey 8 Qualified
Samantha Cox Korowa Grey 7 Qualified
Sahana Kaushik Korowa Grey 7 Qualified
Aanya Dixit Korowa Grey 3 2 Remaining
Hannah Falahati Korowa Grey 1 4 Remaining
Ruby Hillier Korowa Grey 1 4 Remaining
 
 
Daniella Hirsch Maccabi Ducks 9 Qualified
Sascha Robin Maccabi Ducks 9 Qualified
ROSE LEIGHTON Maccabi Ducks 8 Qualified
Madeline Cook Maccabi Ducks 7 Qualified
Lily Samowitz Maccabi Ducks 7 Qualified
Sophie Samowitz Maccabi Ducks 7 Qualified
Coco Dvir Maccabi Ducks 5 Qualified
Charlize Robin Maccabi Ducks 1 4 Remaining
 
 
JASMINE BREMNER Ranfurlie Piranhas 9 Qualified
Mila Haussegger Ranfurlie Piranhas 9 Qualified
Isabella Salida Ranfurlie Piranhas 9 Qualified
MIRANDA FERNANDO Ranfurlie Piranhas 8 Qualified
ABBEY MORRIS Ranfurlie Piranhas 8 Qualified
EVE TEESE Ranfurlie Piranhas 8 Qualified
YUXIN ZHANG Ranfurlie Piranhas 8 Qualified
HANNAH AUBOR Ranfurlie Piranhas 7 Qualified
Tyesha Guer Ranfurlie Piranhas 1 4 Remaining
edwina yuen williamson Ranfurlie Piranhas 1 4 Remaining
 
 
CHLOE FERNEE Scorpions Nettleton 9 Qualified
Ria Sharma Scorpions Nettleton 9 Qualified
Macey Pirzas Scorpions Nettleton 8 Qualified
ZAHRA SHINNICK Scorpions Nettleton 8 Qualified
Kelly Lu Scorpions Nettleton 7 Qualified
Alice Macneil Scorpions Nettleton 7 Qualified
AVA McNALLY Scorpions Nettleton 7 Qualified
CHLOE CAUCHI Scorpions Nettleton 6 Qualified
NEVENKA DUBEY Scorpions Nettleton 2 3 Remaining
Ellie Forehan Scorpions Nettleton 1 4 Remaining
Zoey Murphy Scorpions Nettleton 0 5 Remaining
 
 
KAITLIN CAPOVILLA Solway Jewels 9 Qualified
TEGAN HEW Solway Jewels 9 Qualified
JESSICA MERRYWEATHER Solway Jewels 9 Qualified
MARNIE STANDFIELD Solway Jewels 9 Qualified
ZOE THOMPSON-SMITH Solway Jewels 9 Qualified
TEMINA CHARTERS Solway Jewels 8 Qualified
Amelia Perry Solway Jewels 8 Qualified
Amelia Price Solway Jewels 8 Qualified
LILY ROCHE Solway Jewels 8 Qualified
 
 
Matilda Cameron Tigers Purple 8 Qualified
Sienna Finlayson Tigers Purple 8 Qualified
SOPHIA MCKINNON Tigers Purple 6 Qualified
Ruby Moeis Tigers Purple 6 Qualified
CAROLINE MUSSEN Tigers Purple 6 Qualified
Olivia Bingham Tigers Purple 5 Qualified
KEIRA LIN Tigers Purple 4 1 Remaining
Coco Thomas Tigers Purple 3 2 Remaining
GRACE FREEMAN Tigers Purple 1 4 Remaining
SUNDAY LEHMAN Tigers Purple 1 4 Remaining
ISLA PETRIE Tigers Purple 1 4 Remaining
Paige Stevens Tigers Purple 1 4 Remaining
Eliza Doig Tigers Purple 0 5 Remaining
Emma Leona Tigers Purple 0 5 Remaining
 
 
CARMEN BLACKWOOD Timberwolves Sapphires 9 Qualified
POLINA KARZHAVYKH Timberwolves Sapphires 9 Qualified
LAYLA LANGROO Timberwolves Sapphires 9 Qualified
JENNY OSKAR Timberwolves Sapphires 9 Qualified
Lalita Satkunanandan Timberwolves Sapphires 9 Qualified
Charlotte Taing Timberwolves Sapphires 9 Qualified
Amelia Yong Timberwolves Sapphires 8 Qualified
AMELIA SIM Timberwolves Sapphires 6 Qualified
Devya Gupta Timberwolves Sapphires 5 Qualified
Georgia Addison Timberwolves Sapphires 1 Disqualified
Jade Ashton Timberwolves Sapphires 1 Disqualified
Olivia Ciorciari Timberwolves Sapphires 1 Disqualified