Qualification as at 24/02/2024
U14 Girls (S23-24) - Division 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Ritisha Kondragunta Comets Emeralds 7 Qualified
Sai Vedanshi Moturi Comets Emeralds 7 Qualified
Akshara Sai Ravoori Comets Emeralds 7 Qualified
XINYUAN WEI Comets Emeralds 7 Qualified
Constance Wong Comets Emeralds 6 Qualified
Jithya Sri Pasupuleti Comets Emeralds 5 Qualified
Ruthvika Pathipati Comets Emeralds 5 Qualified
Niyati Krishna Yenugula Comets Emeralds 4 1 Remaining
 
 
CHARLI LOURENS Mandeville Piranhas 9 Qualified
ALYSSA TAVARIA Mandeville Piranhas 9 Qualified
Hailey O'keeffe Mandeville Piranhas 8 Qualified
LAUREN HUDSON Mandeville Piranhas 7 Qualified
GINEVRA KARABINA Mandeville Piranhas 7 Qualified
MOLLY MACLEAN Mandeville Piranhas 7 Qualified
Imogen Scott Mandeville Piranhas 7 Qualified
Sienna Manley Mandeville Piranhas 6 Qualified
Rose MacLean Mandeville Piranhas 3 2 Remaining
EMILY BEVERIDGE Mandeville Piranhas 2 3 Remaining
LYLA MAKIN Mandeville Piranhas 1 4 Remaining
GRACE KENNEDY Mandeville Piranhas 0 5 Remaining
ALICE HARWOOD Mandeville Piranhas 0 5 Remaining
ISABEL WALTON Mandeville Piranhas 0 5 Remaining
 
 
SOPHIE GRAHAM Scorpions Ferndale 8 Qualified
Bella MOYNIHAN Scorpions Ferndale 8 Qualified
ISLA STAFFORD Scorpions Ferndale 8 Qualified
ALLYSE XU Scorpions Ferndale 7 Qualified
JULIET MUYS Scorpions Ferndale 6 Qualified
OLIVIA VO-KURGAN Scorpions Ferndale 6 Qualified
TESSA FRANC Scorpions Ferndale 5 Qualified
MIMI HOTCHIN Scorpions Ferndale 3 2 Remaining
WILLOW STEER Scorpions Ferndale 2 3 Remaining
ZOE FRANC Scorpions Ferndale 1 4 Remaining
 
 
ZOE LORENZ Solway Ambers 9 Qualified
GRACE SLYKERMAN Solway Ambers 9 Qualified
ADELAIDE FLETCHER Solway Ambers 8 Qualified
STELLA LETHLEAN Solway Ambers 8 Qualified
CARA MARTIN Solway Ambers 8 Qualified
AMY NASSER Solway Ambers 8 Qualified
MIA VAN DER ZWEEP Solway Ambers 8 Qualified
MAGGIE COX Solway Ambers 7 Qualified
ROSE HALL Solway Ambers 3 2 Remaining
SOPHIA LONG Solway Ambers 1 4 Remaining
Anna Rouke Solway Ambers 1 4 Remaining
 
 
DESPINA GIANNAKIS Tigers Green 9 Qualified
Gemma Gunn Tigers Green 9 Qualified
Zoe Israelsohn Tigers Green 9 Qualified
Amelie Kohn Tigers Green 9 Qualified
Ava Beggs Tigers Green 8 Qualified
Ashley Degen Tigers Green 8 Qualified
TARA MCAULEY Tigers Green 8 Qualified
HALLE VOSKOBOYNIK Tigers Green 8 Qualified
CHARLOTTE DE CRUZ Tigers Green 0 5 Remaining
GRACE FREEMAN Tigers Green 0 5 Remaining
PHOEBE PRICE Tigers Green 0 5 Remaining
 
 
Evanka Filippova Toorak Titanium 7 Qualified
Amber Forbes Toorak Titanium 7 Qualified
Juliette Wilden Toorak Titanium 7 Qualified
Emily Burriss Toorak Titanium 6 Qualified
Mya Davey Toorak Titanium 6 Qualified
Alexandra Jueres dempser Toorak Titanium 6 Qualified
Isla Green Toorak Titanium 5 Qualified
Canzy Mahmoud Toorak Titanium 5 Qualified
Violette Polyik Toorak Titanium 5 Qualified
LYLA AMOS Toorak Titanium 2 3 Remaining
Pippi Taylor Toorak Titanium 2 3 Remaining
Maya Pribicevic Toorak Titanium 1 4 Remaining