Qualification as at 24/02/2024
U12 Boys (S23-24) - Division 10
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Lachlan Dougan Comets Cyclones 7 Qualified
Aston Lok Comets Cyclones 7 Qualified
Aiden McGarvey Comets Cyclones 7 Qualified
Jayden WONG Comets Cyclones 7 Qualified
Auryn Kelly Comets Cyclones 6 Qualified
Alexander Lu Comets Cyclones 6 Qualified
Jintian Li Comets Cyclones 4 1 Remaining
Austin Hao Comets Cyclones 3 2 Remaining
Deneth X Comets Cyclones 1 4 Remaining
Yumeth Premaratne Comets Cyclones 0 5 Remaining
 
 
Alex Chance Homenetman Arax 8 Qualified
Ollie Chenzian Homenetman Arax 8 Qualified
George Jalilian Homenetman Arax 8 Qualified
Jack Sarafian Homenetman Arax 8 Qualified
Alec Manjikian Homenetman Arax 7 Qualified
Harrison Efeyan Homenetman Arax 6 Qualified
Gabriel Philippossian Homenetman Arax 6 Qualified
Aren Agob Homenetman Arax 5 Qualified
Marat Tserunyan Homenetman Arax 0 5 Remaining
Maison Gelgec Homenetman Arax 0 5 Remaining
Haik Mekerchian Homenetman Arax 0 5 Remaining
Antranig Tashjian Homenetman Arax 0 5 Remaining
Dion Godoy Homenetman Arax 0 5 Remaining
Hakop Khatchatrian Homenetman Arax 0 5 Remaining
Christopher Esmerian Homenetman Arax 0 5 Remaining
 
 
Noah Kirszbaum Maccabi Mavericks 7 Qualified
Jesse Rauchberger Maccabi Mavericks 7 Qualified
Isaiah Seeman Maccabi Mavericks 7 Qualified
Jonah Kramer Maccabi Mavericks 6 Qualified
Benjamin Shulman Maccabi Mavericks 6 Qualified
Daniel Kleiman Maccabi Mavericks 5 Qualified
Alfie Sellyn Maccabi Mavericks 5 Qualified
Harrison Gladwin Maccabi Mavericks 4 1 Remaining
 
 
Gabe Breuer Maccabi Nuggets 7 Qualified
Jonah Gorenstein Maccabi Nuggets 7 Qualified
Riley Green Maccabi Nuggets 7 Qualified
Nathan Gyorki Maccabi Nuggets 7 Qualified
Noam Lifszyc Maccabi Nuggets 7 Qualified
Raphael Strous Maccabi Nuggets 6 Qualified
Yoav Hanuka Maccabi Nuggets 5 Qualified
Harrison Gladwyn Maccabi Nuggets 1 4 Remaining
 
 
Jimmy Bone Scorpions Watson 9 Qualified
Henry Tarbett-Smith Scorpions Watson 9 Qualified
Lachlan Pepper Scorpions Watson 8 Qualified
Lachlan Zed Scorpions Watson 8 Qualified
William Zhang Scorpions Watson 8 Qualified
LEON DAY Scorpions Watson 7 Qualified
Daniel Ritchie Scorpions Watson 7 Qualified
Sebastian Yeo Scorpions Watson 7 Qualified
Seb Yeo Scorpions Watson 1 4 Remaining