Qualification as at 24/02/2024
U12 Boys (S23-24) - Division 08
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Daniel Bain Beckett Park Piranhas 9 Qualified
Freddy Fazio Beckett Park Piranhas 9 Qualified
Jack McCarthy Beckett Park Piranhas 9 Qualified
Sam McCarthy Beckett Park Piranhas 9 Qualified
James Mussen Beckett Park Piranhas 8 Qualified
Dylan Taptil Beckett Park Piranhas 8 Qualified
OSCAR ZIEBELL Beckett Park Piranhas 8 Qualified
Jack Jamieson Beckett Park Piranhas 1 4 Remaining
 
 
Vincent Bo Claremont Piranhas 9 Qualified
Josiah Koh Claremont Piranhas 9 Qualified
Alvin Wang Claremont Piranhas 9 Qualified
Louis Yang Claremont Piranhas 9 Qualified
Aiden Zhang Claremont Piranhas 9 Qualified
Ethan Zhang Claremont Piranhas 9 Qualified
Ethan Mao Claremont Piranhas 8 Qualified
James Shen Claremont Piranhas 8 Qualified
 
 
DANIEL BRAND Solway Tigers 9 Qualified
DYLAN BULLUSS Solway Tigers 9 Qualified
Ivan Cesal Solway Tigers 9 Qualified
SAMUEL SAHELY Solway Tigers 9 Qualified
DAMON SMITH Solway Tigers 9 Qualified
Luca Sonego Solway Tigers 9 Qualified
Nino Swerts Solway Tigers 8 Qualified
Hugh Mawer Solway Tigers 7 Qualified
 
 
Spencer Askew Tigers Aqua 9 Qualified
Max Blythe Tigers Aqua 9 Qualified
Yongjun Lee Tigers Aqua 9 Qualified
Heston McInnes Tigers Aqua 9 Qualified
ASHER VOSKOBOYNIK Tigers Aqua 9 Qualified
Lucius Liu Tigers Aqua 8 Qualified
Jensen O'Brien Tigers Aqua 8 Qualified
Jihu Song Tigers Aqua 8 Qualified
 
 
Oscar Chan Timberwolves Dragons 9 Qualified
Andreil Cheng Timberwolves Dragons 9 Qualified
KEON DJAPRI Timberwolves Dragons 9 Qualified
Nicholas Nguyen Timberwolves Dragons 9 Qualified
Lucas Nie Timberwolves Dragons 9 Qualified
Micah Ter Timberwolves Dragons 9 Qualified
Kian Juyal Timberwolves Dragons 8 Qualified
Haresh Satkunanandan Timberwolves Dragons 6 Qualified
KAIKO DJAPRI Timberwolves Dragons 1 4 Remaining
 
 
Aiden Bird Timberwolves Ramblers 9 Qualified
Finley Golz Timberwolves Ramblers 9 Qualified
Theo KIM Timberwolves Ramblers 9 Qualified
Max Maiyah Timberwolves Ramblers 9 Qualified
Leo Mcglenchy Timberwolves Ramblers 9 Qualified
Prince Patrick Pao Timberwolves Ramblers 9 Qualified
HAYDEN MORRISON Timberwolves Ramblers 8 Qualified
Micah Stojsavljevic Timberwolves Ramblers 7 Qualified
 
 
Tom Bowman Toorak Trappers 9 Qualified
Henry Cockburn Toorak Trappers 9 Qualified
Patrick Cumming Toorak Trappers 9 Qualified
Jackson Stewart Toorak Trappers 9 Qualified
Sebastian Cachart Toorak Trappers 8 Qualified
Rhys O'Brien Toorak Trappers 8 Qualified
Peter Toffoletto Toorak Trappers 7 Qualified