Qualification as at 24/02/2024
U12 Boys (S23-24) - Division 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
JACK SOLLY Scorpions Nettleton 9 Qualified
JAMES BROWN Scorpions Nettleton 8 Qualified
Thomas Culley Scorpions Nettleton 8 Qualified
ALEX LIBERTA Scorpions Nettleton 8 Qualified
WILL STAFFORD Scorpions Nettleton 8 Qualified
Michael West Scorpions Nettleton 8 Qualified
Sebastian Gasparotto Scorpions Nettleton 7 Qualified
Ira Marks Scorpions Nettleton 1 4 Remaining
Owen Xgg Scorpions Nettleton 1 4 Remaining
Billy Betts Scorpions Nettleton 0 5 Remaining
 
 
Angus Green Solway Leopards 9 Qualified
Eddie Miller Solway Leopards 9 Qualified
Oliver Noakes Solway Leopards 9 Qualified
ARCHIE PAPE Solway Leopards 9 Qualified
Hugo Skanthalingam Solway Leopards 9 Qualified
George Symmons Solway Leopards 8 Qualified
Parker Williams Solway Leopards 8 Qualified
 
 
Dylan Howard Tigers Blue 9 Qualified
Leonidas Karabelas Tigers Blue 9 Qualified
TATE MUNCASTER Tigers Blue 9 Qualified
KOA ORD-D'CRUZ Tigers Blue 9 Qualified
Harvey Ravensdale Tigers Blue 9 Qualified
Dylan Sia Tigers Blue 9 Qualified
Finn Mason Tigers Blue 8 Qualified
TED TAYLOR Tigers Blue 8 Qualified
Archie Dorg Tigers Blue 1 4 Remaining
Charlie Reader Tigers Blue 1 4 Remaining
 
 
Maximus Laing Tigers Green 9 Qualified
NED MANN Tigers Green 9 Qualified
Krish Sharma Tigers Green 9 Qualified
Ethan Banks Tigers Green 8 Qualified
TOBY FINNEY Tigers Green 8 Qualified
Milan Raffoul Tigers Green 8 Qualified
Jimmy Sun Tigers Green 8 Qualified
ALBERT SYME Tigers Green 7 Qualified
 
 
Max Lally Tigers Orange 9 Qualified
FLETCHER PRIDEAUX Tigers Orange 9 Qualified
RAPHAEL SAMUEL Tigers Orange 9 Qualified
Louis Shanahan Tigers Orange 9 Qualified
MAX GILFILLAN Tigers Orange 8 Qualified
Liam Moylan Tigers Orange 8 Qualified
ARCHIE SPATT Tigers Orange 8 Qualified
Wesley Collins Tigers Orange 7 Qualified
 
 
ATTICUS BALDOCK Tigers White 9 Qualified
LUKE BURKE Tigers White 9 Qualified
HARVEY KOLIBA Tigers White 9 Qualified
VIHAAN RANGRAY Tigers White 9 Qualified
BEAUFORD SANGHVI Tigers White 9 Qualified
HUGH STUCKEY Tigers White 9 Qualified
SAMUEL AKKERMAN Tigers White 8 Qualified
FELIX YARNALL Tigers White 7 Qualified
 
 
Joshua Borg Toorak Tomcats 9 Qualified
Jackson Hooper Toorak Tomcats 9 Qualified
Mitang Huang Toorak Tomcats 8 Qualified
Emmanuel Kim Toorak Tomcats 8 Qualified
Maxmilian Sackl Toorak Tomcats 8 Qualified
Angus Sava Parker Toorak Tomcats 7 Qualified
Karma Singe Toorak Tomcats 7 Qualified
Daniel Lee Toorak Tomcats 5 Qualified
Dimitri Brumtis Toorak Tomcats 3 2 Remaining
Arun Hay Toorak Tomcats 2 3 Remaining
Hunter Idzes Toorak Tomcats 2 3 Remaining
Krish Parekh Toorak Tomcats 2 3 Remaining