Qualification as at 24/02/2024
U12 Boys (S23-24) - A / A Reserve
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Sam Lloyd Elsternwick Piranhas 9 Qualified
WILLIAM MULLER Elsternwick Piranhas 9 Qualified
SAMUEL SCHOENWAELDER Elsternwick Piranhas 9 Qualified
Sasha Stuchbery Elsternwick Piranhas 9 Qualified
Harrison Verco Elsternwick Piranhas 9 Qualified
Dylan Engelman Elsternwick Piranhas 8 Qualified
Asher Landau Elsternwick Piranhas 8 Qualified
LAWRENCE FORD Elsternwick Piranhas 7 Qualified
 
 
LUCAS MANLEY Heyington Piranhas 9 Qualified
Sam Milne Heyington Piranhas 9 Qualified
LUCA ARCOBELLI Heyington Piranhas 8 Qualified
TOBY BRUCH Heyington Piranhas 8 Qualified
Jeremmy Hu Heyington Piranhas 8 Qualified
Harvey Kin Tran Heyington Piranhas 8 Qualified
TATE WELSH Heyington Piranhas 7 Qualified
OLIVER JELLIS Heyington Piranhas 4 1 Remaining
Jasper Kai Tran Heyington Piranhas 2 3 Remaining
EMILY BEVERIDGE Heyington Piranhas 1 4 Remaining
ISABEL WALTON Heyington Piranhas 1 4 Remaining
 
 
Dallas Ralph Scorpions Ferndale 9 Qualified
OSCAR SMYTH Scorpions Ferndale 9 Qualified
ASHTON ARNOTT Scorpions Ferndale 8 Qualified
Xavier Bransgrove Scorpions Ferndale 8 Qualified
Nathan Riedler Scorpions Ferndale 8 Qualified
CHARLIE HOLMES Scorpions Ferndale 7 Qualified
Lewie Betts Scorpions Ferndale 3 2 Remaining
Leon Bell Scorpions Ferndale 1 4 Remaining
Billy Betts Scorpions Ferndale 1 4 Remaining
Tj Maher Scorpions Ferndale 1 4 Remaining
 
 
LOGAN BOUNDY Scorpions Gardiner 9 Qualified
HARRY COSTELLO Scorpions Gardiner 9 Qualified
Alex McIntosh Scorpions Gardiner 9 Qualified
ALFRED PIKE Scorpions Gardiner 9 Qualified
Ned White Scorpions Gardiner 9 Qualified
Cruz Davey Scorpions Gardiner 8 Qualified
Will Slevison Scorpions Gardiner 8 Qualified
Billie Betts Scorpions Gardiner 1 4 Remaining
 
 
COOPER FOWLER Solway Rams 9 Qualified
GUS LETHLEAN Solway Rams 9 Qualified
CHARLIE O'CALLAGHAN Solway Rams 9 Qualified
ED O'CALLAGHAN Solway Rams 9 Qualified
Edward O'Sullivan Solway Rams 9 Qualified
Jaxon Short Solway Rams 9 Qualified
William Palmer Solway Rams 8 Qualified
HARRY PEARCE Solway Rams 8 Qualified
 
 
WILLIAM HARMER Tigers Black 9 Qualified
OISIN MEEK Tigers Black 9 Qualified
CHASE TAYLOR Tigers Black 9 Qualified
SAMUEL BROWN Tigers Black 8 Qualified
BENJAMIN HOGAN Tigers Black 8 Qualified
JACK BELL Tigers Black 7 Qualified
JACKSON DIAB Tigers Black 7 Qualified
HUGO WAJSZEL Tigers Black 6 Qualified
Ben Hogab Tigers Black 2 3 Remaining
HUGO FOLEY Tigers Black 1 4 Remaining
Charlie Reader Tigers Black 1 4 Remaining
EDDIE TEIXEIRA Tigers Black 1 4 Remaining
Robert Thompson Tigers Black 1 4 Remaining
Jeremiah Urio Tigers Black 0 5 Remaining
 
 
ZACHARY DE LUCA Tigers Red 9 Qualified
Harvey Mackay Tigers Red 9 Qualified
LUCA PITITTO Tigers Red 9 Qualified
BRYAN XIE Tigers Red 9 Qualified
THOMAS BALLARD Tigers Red 8 Qualified
Aiden O'Brien Tigers Red 8 Qualified
MICHAEL WU Tigers Red 7 Qualified
DANIEL ANGELUCCI Tigers Red 6 Qualified
EDDIE TEIXEIRA Tigers Red 2 3 Remaining
Charlie Reader Tigers Red 1 4 Remaining
 
 
MAVI AHMET Timberwolves Cubs 9 Qualified
JAMES NICHOLS Timberwolves Cubs 9 Qualified
PATRICK CONTI Timberwolves Cubs 8 Qualified
Ethan Cooray Timberwolves Cubs 8 Qualified
HARLEY GARRICK Timberwolves Cubs 8 Qualified
Ryder Smyth Timberwolves Cubs 8 Qualified
SAMAVED JAGADEESH Timberwolves Cubs 7 Qualified
JOSH KING Timberwolves Cubs 5 Qualified
Blake Courtney Timberwolves Cubs 2 3 Remaining
Darcy Tanner Timberwolves Cubs 1 4 Remaining
 
 
Maximum Edelsten Toorak Taipans 9 Qualified
Maximos Louis Toorak Taipans 9 Qualified
Jonah Brewster Toorak Taipans 8 Qualified
Sasha Robertson Toorak Taipans 8 Qualified
Brooklyn Underwood Toorak Taipans 7 Qualified
Baxter Moss Toorak Taipans 6 Qualified
Manu Pribicevic Toorak Taipans 4 1 Remaining
Harry Louis Toorak Taipans 3 2 Remaining
Edward Rivers Toorak Taipans 1 4 Remaining
Charlie Wallan Toorak Taipans 1 4 Remaining
Jarrod Corr Toorak Taipans 0 5 Remaining