Qualification as at 24/02/2024
U12 Girls (S23-24) - Division 05
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Elina Chen Ashy Yellow 9 Qualified
Michaela Lai Ashy Yellow 9 Qualified
Olive Linegar Ashy Yellow 9 Qualified
Selena Majoor Ashy Yellow 9 Qualified
Rebecca Silva Ashy Yellow 8 Qualified
Eda Baydan Ashy Yellow 7 Qualified
Jasmin Lam Ashy Yellow 7 Qualified
Ellie Liang Ashy Yellow 7 Qualified
Shi Rui Ling Ashy Yellow 6 Qualified
 
 
Kiara Kumar Comets Rubies 7 Qualified
Valerie Nassour Comets Rubies 7 Qualified
Lara Pegios Comets Rubies 7 Qualified
Emmeline Ryan Comets Rubies 7 Qualified
Eva Shrestha Comets Rubies 7 Qualified
Ruby Sibenik Comets Rubies 7 Qualified
Madeleine Fulton Comets Rubies 6 Qualified
OLIVIA WEI Comets Rubies 4 1 Remaining
 
 
Sophia Hanna McArthur Park Piranhas 8 Qualified
Amelia Kennedy McArthur Park Piranhas 8 Qualified
CHARLOTTE LASKY McArthur Park Piranhas 8 Qualified
Jemima Fryar McArthur Park Piranhas 7 Qualified
CHLOE NOGIC McArthur Park Piranhas 7 Qualified
Annabel Thornton McArthur Park Piranhas 7 Qualified
Emily Baker McArthur Park Piranhas 6 Qualified
Harper MacFadyen McArthur Park Piranhas 6 Qualified
Isabella Parker McArthur Park Piranhas 6 Qualified
 
 
Isabelle Vrieze Scorpions Nettleton 9 Qualified
CLAIRE NGUYEN Scorpions Nettleton 8 Qualified
ISLA RASO Scorpions Nettleton 8 Qualified
Poppy Robins Scorpions Nettleton 8 Qualified
EDIE NELSON Scorpions Nettleton 7 Qualified
Mary Valastro Scorpions Nettleton 6 Qualified
Carmen Lawrence Scorpions Nettleton 5 Qualified
Sienna Mannakkara Scorpions Nettleton 3 2 Remaining
Paige Robins Scorpions Nettleton 3 2 Remaining
Charlotte Brown Scorpions Nettleton 2 3 Remaining
Alice Hopkinson Scorpions Nettleton 2 3 Remaining
Anaya Shraz Scorpions Nettleton 2 3 Remaining
Olivia Liberta Scorpions Nettleton 1 4 Remaining
 
 
Katerina Batzios Tigers Brown 9 Qualified
Pia Sanchez Tigers Brown 9 Qualified
Charlotte Stewart Tigers Brown 9 Qualified
FLORENCE SZYMKOWICZ Tigers Brown 8 Qualified
Eliza Williams Tigers Brown 8 Qualified
Tia Xu Tigers Brown 8 Qualified
Youmaneh Atti Tigers Brown 7 Qualified
Zubash Atti Tigers Brown 7 Qualified