Qualification as at 24/02/2024
U12 Girls (S23-24) - Division 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Arax Atamian Homenetmen Arax 7 Qualified
Jessica Boyaci Homenetmen Arax 7 Qualified
Victoria Efeyan Homenetmen Arax 7 Qualified
Clara Derderian Homenetmen Arax 6 Qualified
Mietta Medzoian Homenetmen Arax 6 Qualified
Mikayla Fraser Homenetmen Arax 5 Qualified
Mary Keoylian Homenetmen Arax 5 Qualified
Alin Shannakian Homenetmen Arax 5 Qualified
Lilly Gulbenkian Homenetmen Arax 4 1 Remaining
Milla Elvankeyis Homenetmen Arax 3 2 Remaining
Elinar Shahinyan Homenetmen Arax 1 4 Remaining
 
 
Hongsong Chen Korowa Cherry 9 Qualified
Hannah Falahati Korowa Cherry 9 Qualified
Elizabeth Ren Korowa Cherry 9 Qualified
Elizabeth Smith Korowa Cherry 9 Qualified
Aanya Dixit Korowa Cherry 8 Qualified
Ruby Hillier Korowa Cherry 8 Qualified
Annabel Green Korowa Cherry 7 Qualified
Yuhan Lin Korowa Cherry 3 2 Remaining
Scarlett Wu Korowa Cherry 3 2 Remaining
Maddie Gibson Korowa Cherry 1 4 Remaining
 
 
Zoe Davies Lauriston Sparks 9 Qualified
Harriet McGregor Lauriston Sparks 9 Qualified
Mia Zhou Lauriston Sparks 9 Qualified
Leni Fitzgerald Lauriston Sparks 8 Qualified
Karen Pei Lauriston Sparks 8 Qualified
Charlotte Yizhen Sun Lauriston Sparks 8 Qualified
Miranda Xiaoxuan Wang Lauriston Sparks 8 Qualified
Ellie Addison Lauriston Sparks 6 Qualified
Georgia Challingsworth Lauriston Sparks 2 Disqualified
 
 
Elsie Chen Solway Swifts 9 Qualified
ASHIKA GOONEWARDENA Solway Swifts 9 Qualified
Giselle Tan Solway Swifts 9 Qualified
Olivia Wu Solway Swifts 9 Qualified
Carole yu Solway Swifts 9 Qualified
Teresa Zanoni Solway Swifts 9 Qualified
Charlotte Barac-Macey Solway Swifts 8 Qualified
Lily Ghaly Solway Swifts 8 Qualified
 
 
Quinn Hamilton Tigers Blue 9 Qualified
AMY HOLDER Tigers Blue 9 Qualified
Ella Salter Tigers Blue 9 Qualified
CHRISTIANA SIDERIS Tigers Blue 9 Qualified
CHLOE DALTON Tigers Blue 8 Qualified
Grace Henderson Tigers Blue 8 Qualified
ANGELA KIM ANH NGUYEN Tigers Blue 8 Qualified
Hannah Holder Tigers Blue 3 2 Remaining
 
 
Ellen Do Tigers Green 9 Qualified
Eve Rattray Tigers Green 9 Qualified
Emily Strickland Tigers Green 9 Qualified
Antonia Karabelas Tigers Green 8 Qualified
Camille Sironic Tigers Green 8 Qualified
Emily Frohnert Tigers Green 6 Qualified
Greta H Tigers Green 4 1 Remaining
Sanjana Nadiger Tigers Green 4 1 Remaining
Zoe Dixon Tigers Green 3 2 Remaining
Georgia Strictland Tigers Green 3 2 Remaining
Ed Moran Tigers Green 1 4 Remaining
 
 
Kiara Arthur Tigers Orange 9 Qualified
ELIZA BRADBURY Tigers Orange 9 Qualified
AMELIA FREEMAN Tigers Orange 9 Qualified
CLAUDIA HUNT Tigers Orange 9 Qualified
CARA MITCHELL Tigers Orange 9 Qualified
EVIE SADLER Tigers Orange 9 Qualified
ELLE WOODFORD Tigers Orange 8 Qualified
Amitie Bare Tigers Orange 7 Qualified