Qualification as at 24/02/2024
U12 Girls (S23-24) - Division 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
AMELIE KAVOURIS Ashy Gold 9 Qualified
ZOE MCGREGOR Ashy Gold 9 Qualified
ESTELLE MOLONEY Ashy Gold 9 Qualified
QUINN O'HAGAN Ashy Gold 9 Qualified
GRACE MACFARLANE Ashy Gold 8 Qualified
MADDISON MACFARLANE Ashy Gold 8 Qualified
ZOE MCMANEMIN Ashy Gold 8 Qualified
KATIE WONG Ashy Gold 8 Qualified
Aditi Kumar Ashy Gold 1 4 Remaining
 
 
EMILY BEVERIDGE Kerferd Piranhas 9 Qualified
Rose MacLean Kerferd Piranhas 9 Qualified
Zali Hufton Kerferd Piranhas 8 Qualified
LUMI WILSON Kerferd Piranhas 8 Qualified
SOPHIA BAOHM Kerferd Piranhas 7 Qualified
SAMANTHA NOWOWEISKI Kerferd Piranhas 7 Qualified
ALICE STARKINS Kerferd Piranhas 7 Qualified
ISABEL WALTON Kerferd Piranhas 7 Qualified
Zoe Wolfe Kerferd Piranhas 5 Qualified
Willow Foote Kerferd Piranhas 2 3 Remaining
Amelia Kennedy Kerferd Piranhas 2 3 Remaining
Molly Tivendale Kerferd Piranhas 2 3 Remaining
 
 
Mila Golshevsky Maccabi Warriors 8 Qualified
Evie Israelsohn Maccabi Warriors 8 Qualified
Olivia Susman Maccabi Warriors 8 Qualified
ALEXIS HELFENBAUM Maccabi Warriors 7 Qualified
Jemma Rajch Maccabi Warriors 7 Qualified
Rachel Naphtali Maccabi Warriors 6 Qualified
Alexia Scher Maccabi Warriors 6 Qualified
Ava Marks Maccabi Warriors 5 Qualified
Timna Fisher Maccabi Warriors 1 4 Remaining
 
 
NEVENKA DUBEY Scorpions Ferndale 9 Qualified
ESTELLE SANSONE Scorpions Ferndale 9 Qualified
MAISIE SIMARI Scorpions Ferndale 9 Qualified
SOPHIE WILHELM Scorpions Ferndale 9 Qualified
Ellie Forehan Scorpions Ferndale 8 Qualified
Lilia Sim Scorpions Ferndale 8 Qualified
Lottie Boyd Scorpions Ferndale 7 Qualified
CHARLOTTE Brown Scorpions Ferndale 4 1 Remaining
 
 
Zoe Howard Solway Eagles 9 Qualified
EVIE MACPHIE Solway Eagles 9 Qualified
OLIVIA DEVASAGAYAM Solway Eagles 8 Qualified
MILLIE HAMILTON Solway Eagles 8 Qualified
SOPHIA LONG Solway Eagles 8 Qualified
ANNA RORKE Solway Eagles 8 Qualified
ANNABELLE SQUIRE Solway Eagles 8 Qualified
CHLOE DEVASAGAYAM Solway Eagles 7 Qualified
TAYLOR HERMSEN Solway Eagles 1 4 Remaining
Eden Vimpani Solway Eagles 1 4 Remaining
 
 
CLARA HUNT Tigers Black 9 Qualified
CHARLOTTE DE CRUZ Tigers Black 8 Qualified
LOLA PARKER Tigers Black 8 Qualified
ISABELLA SZYMKOWICZ Tigers Black 8 Qualified
MACKENZIE WALTERS Tigers Black 8 Qualified
ROSEMARY CURTAIN Tigers Black 7 Qualified
PHOEBE PRICE Tigers Black 7 Qualified
Heidi Magnanini Tigers Black 5 Qualified
LUCY CALABRESE Tigers Black 3 2 Remaining
ABBY AKKERMAN Tigers Black 1 4 Remaining
Greta Lloyd Tigers Black 1 4 Remaining
 
 
Grace Andrieri Toorak Tigers 9 Qualified
Mia Hedberg Toorak Tigers 9 Qualified
Adriana Sweeney Toorak Tigers 9 Qualified
Stella Tan Toorak Tigers 9 Qualified
Juliette Saporito Toorak Tigers 8 Qualified
LYLA AMOS Toorak Tigers 7 Qualified
Nika Gubina Toorak Tigers 7 Qualified
Violette Polik Toorak Tigers 7 Qualified
Eden Gutierrez Toorak Tigers 6 Qualified
Isabella Weinerrt Toorak Tigers 4 1 Remaining
Emily Burriss Toorak Tigers 3 2 Remaining
Evanka Filippova Toorak Tigers 3 2 Remaining