Qualification as at 24/02/2024
U10 Boys (S23-24) - Division 09
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Levi Borgonha Ardrie Park Piranhas 8 Qualified
Daniel Carbone Ardrie Park Piranhas 8 Qualified
Gaspar Jahan Ardrie Park Piranhas 7 Qualified
Finley Ma Ardrie Park Piranhas 7 Qualified
Samuel Qiao Ardrie Park Piranhas 7 Qualified
Todd Santos Ardrie Park Piranhas 7 Qualified
Nicholas Zhang Ardrie Park Piranhas 6 Qualified
 
 
Milan Guruge Comets Snake 8 Qualified
Jingzhou Huang Comets Snake 8 Qualified
Kaixuan Ye Comets Snake 8 Qualified
Isaac Bayros Comets Snake 7 Qualified
Leo Xia Comets Snake 7 Qualified
Titus Lee Comets Snake 6 Qualified
Jason Chu Comets Snake 2 3 Remaining
Yiyan Huang Comets Snake 2 3 Remaining
Milan Milan Comets Snake 1 4 Remaining
 
 
Edward Robinson Glenhuntly Piranhas 9 Qualified
Harry Walton Glenhuntly Piranhas 9 Qualified
Samuel Albietz Glenhuntly Piranhas 8 Qualified
Mason Andreone Glenhuntly Piranhas 8 Qualified
Alex Dumas Glenhuntly Piranhas 8 Qualified
Lucas Kim Glenhuntly Piranhas 8 Qualified
Sebastian Leone Glenhuntly Piranhas 7 Qualified
Jimmy Stockfeld Glenhuntly Piranhas 5 Qualified
James Stockfeld Glenhuntly Piranhas 4 1 Remaining
Finley Kim Glenhuntly Piranhas 1 4 Remaining
Mitchell Smith Glenhuntly Piranhas 1 4 Remaining
 
 
Spencer Freeman Maccabi Kings 9 Qualified
Ellis Mahemoff Maccabi Kings 9 Qualified
Lenny Mymon Maccabi Kings 9 Qualified
Alon Sholl Maccabi Kings 9 Qualified
Eden Sholl Maccabi Kings 9 Qualified
Atticus Zetzer Maccabi Kings 9 Qualified
David Teicher Maccabi Kings 8 Qualified
Raphael Carmi Maccabi Kings 7 Qualified
Amit Ben Giat Maccabi Kings 5 Qualified
Elliot Scharf Maccabi Kings 1 4 Remaining
Levi Besser Maccabi Kings 0 Disqualified
 
 
Henry Glenny Scorpions Raven 9 Qualified
Oscar Glenny Scorpions Raven 9 Qualified
James McLaughlin Scorpions Raven 9 Qualified
Joshua Pocock Scorpions Raven 9 Qualified
Michael Hopkinson Scorpions Raven 8 Qualified
Raphael Tassone Scorpions Raven 7 Qualified
Aiden Watts Scorpions Raven 7 Qualified
William Druit Scorpions Raven 3 2 Remaining
William Richmond Scorpions Raven 0 5 Remaining
Harry McLaughlin Scorpions Raven 0 5 Remaining
 
 
Xavier Harrison Tigers Tan 9 Qualified
Jacob Kauye Tigers Tan 9 Qualified
Oscar Rose Tigers Tan 9 Qualified
Sebastian Sandhu Tigers Tan 9 Qualified
Hunter Howlett Tigers Tan 8 Qualified
Oliver Lin Tigers Tan 8 Qualified
Freddie Sadler Tigers Tan 8 Qualified
Ted Vial Tigers Tan 8 Qualified