Qualification as at 24/02/2024
U10 Boys (S23-24) - Division 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Jack Bishop Ashy Green 9 Qualified
Hunter Croton Ashy Green 9 Qualified
Nixon Croton Ashy Green 9 Qualified
Nickolaos Pittas Ashy Green 9 Qualified
Campbell Langford Ashy Green 8 Qualified
Jackson Macfarlane Ashy Green 8 Qualified
Tom McManemin Ashy Green 8 Qualified
Kai Drezner Ashy Green 6 Qualified
 
 
Henry Batrouney Kooyong Piranhas 8 Qualified
Hendrix Coyne Kooyong Piranhas 8 Qualified
Tevaan Fernando Kooyong Piranhas 8 Qualified
Max Presnell Kooyong Piranhas 8 Qualified
Anton Schalken Kooyong Piranhas 8 Qualified
Zachary Ghaly Kooyong Piranhas 7 Qualified
Freddy Howlett Kooyong Piranhas 7 Qualified
 
 
Zac Butbul Maccabi Eagles 5 Qualified
Gabriel Fleischmann Maccabi Eagles 5 Qualified
Barnaby Gauvin Maccabi Eagles 5 Qualified
James Helfenbaum Maccabi Eagles 5 Qualified
Charlie Samowitz Maccabi Eagles 5 Qualified
Finn Solomon Maccabi Eagles 5 Qualified
Ethan Grosberg Maccabi Eagles 4 1 Remaining
Louie Slade-Jacobson Maccabi Eagles 3 2 Remaining
 
 
Nicholas Arianas Solway Lakers 9 Qualified
Alexander Blakeman Solway Lakers 9 Qualified
Maxwell Gray Solway Lakers 9 Qualified
Lucas Ioannou Solway Lakers 9 Qualified
Sebastian Oram Solway Lakers 9 Qualified
Gabe Tsiplakis Solway Lakers 9 Qualified
Jasper WU Solway Lakers 9 Qualified
 
 
Joshua Barbuscio Tigers Green 9 Qualified
Levi Carmody Tigers Green 9 Qualified
Dion Iazzolino Tigers Green 9 Qualified
Daniel Lomuto Tigers Green 9 Qualified
Joshua Salida Tigers Green 9 Qualified
Ned Tehan Tigers Green 8 Qualified
James Verhoeven Tigers Green 8 Qualified
Charlie Fay Tigers Green 7 Qualified
Felix Manfre Tigers Green 7 Qualified
 
 
Archie Doig Tigers Orange 8 Qualified
Aiden Fong Tigers Orange 8 Qualified
Nate Georgoulas Tigers Orange 8 Qualified
George Karanikas Tigers Orange 8 Qualified
Jordan Mackin Tigers Orange 8 Qualified
River Scott Tigers Orange 8 Qualified
Max Fernon Tigers Orange 7 Qualified
George Whitford Tigers Orange 7 Qualified
 
 
Xavier Cruse Toorak Tarantulas 9 Qualified
Hugo Errington Toorak Tarantulas 9 Qualified
Samson Saunders Toorak Tarantulas 9 Qualified
Hugo Stephen Toorak Tarantulas 9 Qualified
Xander Strawhorn Toorak Tarantulas 9 Qualified
Rory Morrison Toorak Tarantulas 8 Qualified
Gael Rogers Toorak Tarantulas 8 Qualified
Azael Mebrahtu Toorak Tarantulas 4 1 Remaining
Will Graham Toorak Tarantulas 2 3 Remaining