Qualification as at 25/07/2024
U10 Girls (S23-24) - Division 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
GEORGIA CHARTRES Creswick Piranhas 11 Qualified
Poppy Manning Creswick Piranhas 11 Qualified
Amelie Peters Creswick Piranhas 11 Qualified
LEAH TAKAC Creswick Piranhas 11 Qualified
ARISHA VERMA Creswick Piranhas 11 Qualified
Elyse Gorman Creswick Piranhas 10 Qualified
Olivia Mant Creswick Piranhas 10 Qualified
WILLOW NATHWANI Creswick Piranhas 10 Qualified
Edward Mant Creswick Piranhas 1 4 Remaining
 
 
Bianca Chau Korowa Cherry 11 Qualified
Aileen Chen Korowa Cherry 11 Qualified
Lily Jung Korowa Cherry 11 Qualified
Yuhan Lin Korowa Cherry 11 Qualified
Peichen Liu Korowa Cherry 11 Qualified
Scarlett Wu Korowa Cherry 11 Qualified
Sia Dubey Korowa Cherry 8 Qualified
Maggie Ni Korowa Cherry 8 Qualified
Violet Hpgan Korowa Cherry 0 5 Remaining
 
 
Taylor Benkel Maccabi Bucks 10 Qualified
Timna Fisher Maccabi Bucks 10 Qualified
Nina Lenko Maccabi Bucks 10 Qualified
Elsie Lew Maccabi Bucks 10 Qualified
Indiana Frid Maccabi Bucks 9 Qualified
Emily Revis Maccabi Bucks 9 Qualified
Edie Smith Maccabi Bucks 9 Qualified
 
 
Nora Mackay Tigers Green 11 Qualified
Genevieve Barry Tigers Green 10 Qualified
Maya O'Neill Tigers Green 9 Qualified
Ashika Sundaram Tigers Green 9 Qualified
Katrijn Out Tigers Green 8 Disqualified
Samara Uppal Tigers Green 8 Qualified
Alice Bingham Tigers Green 3 Disqualified
Maddie McCaskill Tigers Green 3 Qualified
Zoe Akkerman Tigers Green 2 3 Remaining
Tess Freeman Tigers Green 2 3 Remaining
Isobel Blennerhassett Tigers Green 1 Disqualified
Minty Rowler Tigers Green 1 Disqualified
Poppy Paterson Tigers Green 0 5 Remaining
 
 
Caelyn Jarvis Timberwolves Tornadoes 11 Qualified
Amelia Lembovski Timberwolves Tornadoes 11 Qualified
Mariana Nichols Timberwolves Tornadoes 11 Qualified
Nora Valdez Timberwolves Tornadoes 11 Qualified
ANNIE CONTI Timberwolves Tornadoes 10 Qualified
Rose Muller Timberwolves Tornadoes 9 Qualified
Paige Courtney Timberwolves Tornadoes 1 4 Remaining
Raquella De Silva Timberwolves Tornadoes 1 4 Remaining
Anika Mawzoon Timberwolves Tornadoes 1 4 Remaining
Alia Ahmet Timberwolves Tornadoes 0 5 Remaining
 
 
Mila Capron Willow Piranhas 11 Qualified
Georgia Holmes Willow Piranhas 11 Qualified
Olivia Minihan Willow Piranhas 11 Qualified
Hilda Smith Willow Piranhas 11 Qualified
Sofia Crinis Willow Piranhas 10 Qualified
Stella Fluitsma Willow Piranhas 10 Qualified
Maiya Lakman Willow Piranhas 10 Qualified
Eloise Milne Willow Piranhas 10 Qualified