Qualification as at 24/02/2024
SUNDAY U23 (SPRING 2023) - Section 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
JOSHUA DOOLEY BREAKERS NUGGETS 16 Qualified
MAX SHELTON BREAKERS NUGGETS 16 Qualified
OLIVER BEARD BREAKERS NUGGETS 15 Qualified
LUKE TROPEANO BREAKERS NUGGETS 15 Qualified
JACK BALLIS BREAKERS NUGGETS 14 Qualified
SAXON FERNANDEZ BREAKERS NUGGETS 12 Qualified
ALEX McMAHON BREAKERS NUGGETS 12 Qualified
ANDREW DONALDSON BREAKERS NUGGETS 8 Qualified
 
 
MIGUEL DEMIROSKI GET BOARDS 16 Qualified
PETER TSEKMES GET BOARDS 16 Qualified
ZACHARY AITKEN GET BOARDS 14 Qualified
RILEY HOSKING GET BOARDS 13 Qualified
IZAAK KAMIRA GET BOARDS 13 Qualified
NIC CHRISOMALIDIS GET BOARDS 11 Qualified
MICHAEL RAMA GET BOARDS 9 Qualified
ZAC SINOPOLI GET BOARDS 8 Qualified
Dyron Sauer GET BOARDS 2 Disqualified
Noah Crasto GET BOARDS 1 Disqualified
rohan shah GET BOARDS 1 Disqualified
 
 
RYAN EDMONDS SOLWAY GLOBETROTTERS 14 Qualified
AIDAN KEMP SOLWAY GLOBETROTTERS 14 Qualified
MASON SWINDELLS SOLWAY GLOBETROTTERS 14 Qualified
CALEB HOPEWELL SOLWAY GLOBETROTTERS 12 Qualified
PETAR KULAS SOLWAY GLOBETROTTERS 11 Qualified
DEAGAN BACKERS SOLWAY GLOBETROTTERS 10 Qualified
James BLOORE SOLWAY GLOBETROTTERS 6 2 Remaining
ETHAN MORRIS SOLWAY GLOBETROTTERS 4 4 Remaining
BRAYDEN WOODS SOLWAY GLOBETROTTERS 4 4 Remaining
SURAJ ZABALEGUI SOLWAY GLOBETROTTERS 4 Disqualified
RILEY RANKIN SOLWAY GLOBETROTTERS 3 5 Remaining
Ben O'connor SOLWAY GLOBETROTTERS 2 Disqualified
MATTHEW BABBINGTON SOLWAY GLOBETROTTERS 1 Disqualified
Cooper LEAPER SOLWAY GLOBETROTTERS 1 Disqualified
Owen Marli SOLWAY GLOBETROTTERS 1 Disqualified
 
 
DECLAN HAMMOND SOLWAY TITANS 16 Qualified
JAMES MASON SOLWAY TITANS 16 Qualified
MATTHEW WOLLHEIM SOLWAY TITANS 16 Qualified
PATRICK MARSHALL SOLWAY TITANS 15 Qualified
LIZ LOCKWOOD SOLWAY TITANS 14 Qualified
CALLUM CHARLESWORTH SOLWAY TITANS 13 Qualified
Louis Moore SOLWAY TITANS 1 Disqualified
Lachlan Murray SOLWAY TITANS 1 Disqualified
 
 
CAMPBELL COLE SINCLAIR TOORAK TROUBLE 16 Qualified
LIAM ASHBROOK-HALEY TOORAK TROUBLE 15 Qualified
HARRISON BROWN TOORAK TROUBLE 15 Qualified
BENJAMIN WARSZEWSKI TOORAK TROUBLE 15 Qualified
JACKSON BOUWMAN TOORAK TROUBLE 10 Qualified
JACK ZHU TOORAK TROUBLE 8 Qualified
FLYNN YOUNG TOORAK TROUBLE 7 1 Remaining
Seth BURRISS TOORAK TROUBLE 5 Disqualified
Wilson Amos TOORAK TROUBLE 2 Disqualified
Thomas Bekis TOORAK TROUBLE 2 Disqualified
JOSHUA KEBLE TOORAK TROUBLE 1 Disqualified
Charlie Price TOORAK TROUBLE 1 Disqualified
 
 
OSCAR LADE TOORAK TRYHARDS 15 Qualified
DECLAN SAVAGE TOORAK TRYHARDS 15 Qualified
Seth BURRISS TOORAK TRYHARDS 14 Qualified
SAMUEL HYNES TOORAK TRYHARDS 14 Qualified
LOUIS CORLESS TOORAK TRYHARDS 11 Qualified
GUY SIDELMAN TOORAK TRYHARDS 9 Qualified
Ilhan HI TOORAK TRYHARDS 5 Disqualified
Josh Hynes TOORAK TRYHARDS 2 Disqualified
Lachie Mackintosh TOORAK TRYHARDS 2 Disqualified
Oliver Stirling TOORAK TRYHARDS 2 Disqualified
LUKE NOY TOORAK TRYHARDS 1 Disqualified
Charles Quinn TOORAK TRYHARDS 1 Disqualified