Qualification as at 24/02/2024
WEDNESDAY MEN (SPRING 2023) - Section 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
HENRY BOILEAU ALIVE IN THE QUADDIE 19 Qualified
ALEX COMINOS ALIVE IN THE QUADDIE 19 Qualified
PETER CROWTHER ALIVE IN THE QUADDIE 19 Qualified
KYLE GREENSHIELDS ALIVE IN THE QUADDIE 19 Qualified
SHAI MALKA ALIVE IN THE QUADDIE 19 Qualified
BAILEY TROETH ALIVE IN THE QUADDIE 19 Qualified
 
 
JESSE PATRICK BBQ CHICKEN 17 Qualified
CHARLIE GEASON BBQ CHICKEN 16 Qualified
ALEX HAY BBQ CHICKEN 16 Qualified
SEBASTIAN TABAIN BBQ CHICKEN 15 Qualified
JEREMY EMROSE BBQ CHICKEN 14 Qualified
MATTHEW BARNES BBQ CHICKEN 12 Qualified
TYLER EMROSE BBQ CHICKEN 10 Qualified
HARRY COOPER BBQ CHICKEN 7 1 Remaining
 
 
MARC APPLETON CLOWN SHOES 18 Qualified
MICK HAYES CLOWN SHOES 17 Qualified
TODD LIVINGSTONE CLOWN SHOES 17 Qualified
SHAUN McILROY CLOWN SHOES 17 Qualified
CALLUM CORMACK CLOWN SHOES 16 Qualified
DAVID STANDFIELD CLOWN SHOES 14 Qualified
MICHAEL GODE CLOWN SHOES 12 Qualified
CRAIG SNELLING CLOWN SHOES 1 Disqualified
 
 
LUCAS PEREZ HORNETS 19 Qualified
DANIEL SPENCER HORNETS 19 Qualified
BEN McKEON HORNETS 17 Qualified
Paul SABA HORNETS 16 Qualified
EMAD FALLAH HORNETS 15 Qualified
ELIE SAIKALY HORNETS 13 Qualified
Carlo SABA HORNETS 9 Qualified
Jeoff CUBERES HORNETS 7 Qualified
SAMI SIDDIG HORNETS 3 Disqualified
BAXTER ANDERSON HORNETS 2 Disqualified
NAIGE SIDDIG HORNETS 1 Disqualified
 
 
DAVID WALKER JAYHAWKS 21 Qualified
SEUNGKYUM (PAUL) KIM JAYHAWKS 20 Qualified
STEVE OROLOGAS JAYHAWKS 20 Qualified
TOMY (PAK YAN) KWAN JAYHAWKS 18 Qualified
ADAM LIEW JAYHAWKS 18 Qualified
KEVIN TAING JAYHAWKS 17 Qualified
WOOKYUM (JOHN) KIM JAYHAWKS 16 Qualified
ASHAAN PATEL JAYHAWKS 14 Qualified
 
 
STEVEN TRAN KLAPLONG 21 Qualified
SIMON TRAN KLAPLONG 20 Qualified
NATHAN BUI KLAPLONG 19 Qualified
PAUL TRAN KLAPLONG 19 Qualified
ANDREW LIV KLAPLONG 18 Qualified
MARTIN CHAU KLAPLONG 15 Qualified
Andrew NGUYEN KLAPLONG 3 Disqualified
 
 
NICK FERGUSON OG HORNETS 20 Qualified
ARTIE BLAKENEY OG HORNETS 18 Qualified
GIDEON ISAACS OG HORNETS 18 Qualified
CONOR MAC CURTAIN OG HORNETS 16 Qualified
Ben GROSMAN OG HORNETS 15 Qualified
BRETT JACKSON OG HORNETS 15 Qualified
GARY KOSOVER OG HORNETS 5 3 Remaining
HARRY PURCELL OG HORNETS 5 3 Remaining
BEN McKEON OG HORNETS 1 Disqualified
Carlo SABA OG HORNETS 1 Disqualified
Paul SABA OG HORNETS 1 Disqualified
 
 
Lachlan POTTS POTSHOTS 21 Qualified
ALEX VERDE POTSHOTS 19 Qualified
RENE MORA POTSHOTS 18 Qualified
JOSH TUNG POTSHOTS 17 Qualified
JACK BYRNE POTSHOTS 16 Qualified
ROMI MASON POTSHOTS 14 Qualified
LIAM ASHBROOK-HALEY POTSHOTS 7 1 Remaining
Eugene Kho POTSHOTS 2 Disqualified
 
 
CAMERON HOCART PP SQUAD 2.0 19 Qualified
SUDISH PERERA PP SQUAD 2.0 16 Qualified
BLAINE STOPFORD PP SQUAD 2.0 15 Qualified
CHARLES AMRITH WILSON PP SQUAD 2.0 15 Qualified
RICHARD ASHVINDH WILSON PP SQUAD 2.0 14 Qualified
DANIEL YAP PP SQUAD 2.0 9 Qualified
THOMAS ANDERSEN PP SQUAD 2.0 8 Qualified
BLADE BAXTER PP SQUAD 2.0 4 4 Remaining
PRAVIN CHELVAN PP SQUAD 2.0 4 4 Remaining
LAWRENCE SUN PP SQUAD 2.0 3 5 Remaining
Ara SEN PP SQUAD 2.0 1 Disqualified
 
 
PETER LE REDIRKULOUS 13 Qualified
Marcus GEORGE REDIRKULOUS 11 Qualified
LUKE PAPAMILTIADOUS REDIRKULOUS 11 Qualified
WILL SANCHEZ REDIRKULOUS 11 Qualified
Mathew GEORGE REDIRKULOUS 10 Qualified
Mario MILTON REDIRKULOUS 4 4 Remaining
Jay TSAKA REDIRKULOUS 3 Disqualified
NICHOLAS DJORDJEVIC REDIRKULOUS 2 Disqualified
Yaz Schalakas REDIRKULOUS 1 Disqualified
 
 
JARRID GUNN WATCH 18 Qualified
JACK BELL WATCH 16 Qualified
LUKE TORRISI WATCH 16 Qualified
WILL O'BRIEN WATCH 15 Qualified
AUSTIN McDONALD WATCH 14 Qualified
JACK HUNTER WATCH 11 Qualified
UMAR SIDDIQUI WATCH 11 Qualified
JOHN BASTWROUS WATCH 10 Qualified
Johnny Maugueret WATCH 1 Disqualified
Trent Newmn WATCH 1 Disqualified
 
 
JAMES FISHER WE WANT SMOKE 19 Qualified
BRADLEY MILLER WE WANT SMOKE 19 Qualified
DYLAN NADELMAN WE WANT SMOKE 18 Qualified
BEN SCHWARTZ WE WANT SMOKE 17 Qualified
JORDAN WALSH WE WANT SMOKE 17 Qualified
JOSH PORT WE WANT SMOKE 10 Qualified
ADAM HAYMAN WE WANT SMOKE 4 4 Remaining
Jordan RUBENSTEIN WE WANT SMOKE 3 Disqualified
GADI TAKAC WE WANT SMOKE 2 Disqualified