Qualification as at 24/02/2024
THURSDAY MEN (SPRING 2023) - Section 06
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
WARWICK BATCHELOR ASHY SILVERBACKS 20 Qualified
DOM DE RAUCH ASHY SILVERBACKS 17 Qualified
JAMES ENGLISH ASHY SILVERBACKS 16 Qualified
JAMES GUTHRIE ASHY SILVERBACKS 16 Qualified
STEPHEN HACKER ASHY SILVERBACKS 16 Qualified
LUKE MANNIX ASHY SILVERBACKS 14 Qualified
QUENTIN CHEVALIER ASHY SILVERBACKS 12 Qualified
BRIAN ROONEY ASHY SILVERBACKS 12 Qualified
SIMON WILKINS ASHY SILVERBACKS 3 Disqualified
Noah HACKER ASHY SILVERBACKS 2 Disqualified
 
 
PAUL PRAJOGO BACKYARD BALLERS 21 Qualified
JOHN WATSON BACKYARD BALLERS 20 Qualified
NICHOLAS CHU BACKYARD BALLERS 19 Qualified
TONY HAYWARD BACKYARD BALLERS 18 Qualified
HOWARD THIEU BACKYARD BALLERS 14 Qualified
NIGEL SUCKLING BACKYARD BALLERS 13 Qualified
LENG BE BACKYARD BALLERS 12 Qualified
PAUL ELLIS BACKYARD BALLERS 12 Qualified
HANH ON BACKYARD BALLERS 12 Qualified
MANURA LOOLBADDUWA BACKYARD BALLERS 8 Qualified
Chris Lo BACKYARD BALLERS 2 Disqualified
 
 
TIMOTHY RAMSAY BALL WHEEL DRIVE 20 Qualified
JESSE THOMAS BALL WHEEL DRIVE 19 Qualified
JACK GORDON BALL WHEEL DRIVE 16 Qualified
ALEX NASH BALL WHEEL DRIVE 16 Qualified
RAYAN CHAZBEK BALL WHEEL DRIVE 14 Qualified
JAMES HOWAT BALL WHEEL DRIVE 14 Qualified
NICHOLAS SAYER BALL WHEEL DRIVE 14 Qualified
SAM HEYWOOD BALL WHEEL DRIVE 12 Qualified
Jake Thomas BALL WHEEL DRIVE 2 Disqualified
Matt Walker BALL WHEEL DRIVE 1 Disqualified
 
 
JULIEN KHOURY BENDY 21 Qualified
LUCIANO MURRAY BENDY 21 Qualified
RYAN COSGRAVE BENDY 20 Qualified
RYAN CHAND BENDY 19 Qualified
MITCHELL BEAUMONT BENDY 18 Qualified
THOMAS SPITZER BENDY 14 Qualified
STEFAN TSAGARIS BENDY 12 Qualified
LACHLAN WEGMULLER BENDY 2 Disqualified
JEREMY YOUNG BENDY 1 Disqualified
 
 
VINCENT BOYLE BENGALS 21 Qualified
LEON GAIRNS BENGALS 20 Qualified
PETER RICHARDSON BENGALS 20 Qualified
LANCE SPARROW BENGALS 20 Qualified
JAMES LORDING BENGALS 17 Qualified
DAVID WILLIAMS BENGALS 16 Qualified
ANTHONY JACKSON BENGALS 12 Qualified
BRYCE MORTEN BENGALS 7 1 Remaining
Noff DONG BENGALS 3 Disqualified
Cole WILSON BENGALS 3 Disqualified
Lochy Smith BENGALS 2 Disqualified
 
 
MATTHEW MENDES HYDRA BADDIES 20 Qualified
RHIEN JOACHIM HYDRA BADDIES 18 Qualified
MONTAGUE JOACHIM HYDRA BADDIES 16 Qualified
ASHWIN SUBRAMANIAM HYDRA BADDIES 16 Qualified
JASON BROHIER HYDRA BADDIES 15 Qualified
AARON DE NETTO HYDRA BADDIES 15 Qualified
LEE ROY ZAMUDIO HYDRA BADDIES 15 Qualified
LACHLAN IVANYI HYDRA BADDIES 14 Qualified
ADAM SALEEBA HYDRA BADDIES 13 Qualified
RHYS JOACHIM HYDRA BADDIES 12 Qualified
DAVID CONCILIA HYDRA BADDIES 2 6 Remaining
JAYDEN VLOTMAN HYDRA BADDIES 1 Disqualified
 
 
NICHOLAS BISHOP OAKLEIGH SOUVLAKIS 20 Qualified
KRISHANU DONAHAR OAKLEIGH SOUVLAKIS 20 Qualified
JOEL FRANCESE OAKLEIGH SOUVLAKIS 20 Qualified
SAM OZAYDIN OAKLEIGH SOUVLAKIS 20 Qualified
ANASTASIOS PRANTALOS OAKLEIGH SOUVLAKIS 20 Qualified
DOMINIC LAWRENCE-O'SHEA OAKLEIGH SOUVLAKIS 19 Qualified
MAX LUCAS OAKLEIGH SOUVLAKIS 17 Qualified
EJAZ HAIDER OAKLEIGH SOUVLAKIS 15 Qualified
 
 
AMBAR SRIVASTAVA PANTHERS 17 Qualified
ANTRIKSH SRIVASTAVA PANTHERS 17 Qualified
TRISTAN MITCHELL PANTHERS 16 Qualified
LAVNISH PRASHAR PANTHERS 16 Qualified
ANTONIO CAFASSO PANTHERS 15 Qualified
JOHN JACK FRANKLIN PANTHERS 13 Qualified
TAYLOR DALL PANTHERS 11 Qualified
Dylan RUDDY PANTHERS 5 3 Remaining
BRYCE RICHARDSON PANTHERS 2 6 Remaining
SAMUEL WALSH PANTHERS 2 Disqualified
CHRISTIAN LEE BROWN PANTHERS 1 Disqualified
CASEY LUZINAT PANTHERS 1 Disqualified
 
 
PETER KINGSTON PARKHILL PIRANHAS 20 Qualified
GAUTHIER DELMEE PARKHILL PIRANHAS 19 Qualified
OUDOM CHHIT PARKHILL PIRANHAS 18 Qualified
ANDREW STARBUCK PARKHILL PIRANHAS 17 Qualified
MARCUS VAN DER VELDEN PARKHILL PIRANHAS 17 Qualified
BRETT WOOD PARKHILL PIRANHAS 14 Qualified
BRENT MULLER PARKHILL PIRANHAS 13 Qualified
CARMELO CONTI PARKHILL PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
ELLIOT DEAN PARKHILL PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
RUDOLF LAMEIJN PARKHILL PIRANHAS 6 2 Remaining
DANIEL EDWARDS PARKHILL PIRANHAS 4 4 Remaining
Tristan Harper PARKHILL PIRANHAS 2 Disqualified
Damien Lane PARKHILL PIRANHAS 1 Disqualified
Willem Lee PARKHILL PIRANHAS 1 Disqualified
Sebastien Truffaut PARKHILL PIRANHAS 1 Disqualified