Qualification as at 24/02/2024
TUESDAY WOMEN (SPRING 2023) - Section 01 / Section 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
CASSANDRA MENEGOLA BENCHWARMERS 18 Qualified
AMY BARNETT BENCHWARMERS 16 Qualified
TULLY O'HAIRE BENCHWARMERS 15 Qualified
JERSEY DIX-DRAPER BENCHWARMERS 14 Qualified
JADE HUTCHINSON BENCHWARMERS 14 Qualified
EMILY NIKLAS BENCHWARMERS 13 Qualified
FREYA GLADMAN BENCHWARMERS 11 Qualified
SOPHIA APOS BENCHWARMERS 10 Qualified
CIARA JAMERO BENCHWARMERS 9 Qualified
ANNABELLE MACKINTOSH BENCHWARMERS 5 3 Remaining
FELICITY COMERFORD BENCHWARMERS 4 4 Remaining
AMY GRATION BENCHWARMERS 2 6 Remaining
EMILY MACKINTOSH BENCHWARMERS 2 6 Remaining
Felicity Menegola BENCHWARMERS 1 Disqualified
KATE ROBERTS BENCHWARMERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
MADISON OYENIYI DRAGONS 20 Qualified
KATE HALLAM DRAGONS 18 Qualified
ALICE WILSON DRAGONS 18 Qualified
MADELINE ELLISTON DRAGONS 16 Qualified
MIA SCOTT DRAGONS 16 Qualified
ASHLEIGH SMITH DRAGONS 16 Qualified
KAITLIN GILLETT DRAGONS 11 Qualified
Ginger O'brien DRAGONS 2 Disqualified
Madelyn O'brien DRAGONS 2 Disqualified
Zoe Scott DRAGONS 1 Disqualified
 
 
LIZA ANTONIOU HAIR JORDAN 16 Qualified
SARAH NOWOWEISKI HAIR JORDAN 15 Qualified
SARAH PHILLIPS HAIR JORDAN 14 Qualified
CLAIRE BEVERIDGE HAIR JORDAN 12 Qualified
AMY EADE HAIR JORDAN 12 Qualified
CLARE KENNEDY HAIR JORDAN 10 Qualified
ALEXANDRA MERRY HAIR JORDAN 10 Qualified
NIKKI WALTON HAIR JORDAN 6 2 Remaining
CARLY CHARTRES HAIR JORDAN 4 4 Remaining
VIVIENNE MERRY HAIR JORDAN 3 5 Remaining
Michelle Wade HAIR JORDAN 3 Disqualified
Imogen Begley HAIR JORDAN 1 Disqualified
Fran Skeper HAIR JORDAN 1 Disqualified
TULLY WALFORD HAIR JORDAN 1 Disqualified
 
 
JANINA LAMBRIANIDIS HEAT WAVES 20 Qualified
CHLOE SAVORY HEAT WAVES 18 Qualified
LAUREN YARROW HEAT WAVES 18 Qualified
BETHANY TANSEY HEAT WAVES 12 Qualified
ANTHEA NEYLAND HEAT WAVES 11 Qualified
REBECCA DAVIS HEAT WAVES 10 Qualified
SARAH GORDON HEAT WAVES 10 Qualified
ELISE THOMPSON HEAT WAVES 9 Qualified
REBECCA GORDON HEAT WAVES 8 Qualified
Elaheh Bahrami HEAT WAVES 2 Disqualified
Jessie Shustin HEAT WAVES 2 Disqualified
Rebekah Di paola HEAT WAVES 1 Disqualified
Sam Perry HEAT WAVES 1 Disqualified
Grace Varcoe HEAT WAVES 1 Disqualified
 
 
ANNIE DAMERDJIAN HOMENETMEN 19 Qualified
JANET KAPLANDJIAN HOMENETMEN 18 Qualified
MARGUERITE LEBLEBJIAN HOMENETMEN 18 Qualified
SARAH INGILIZIAN HOMENETMEN 16 Qualified
SOPHIE INGILIZIAN HOMENETMEN 16 Qualified
SYLVIA INGILIZIAN HOMENETMEN 16 Qualified
EMILY KERIAN HOMENETMEN 16 Qualified
NATALIE KERIAN HOMENETMEN 16 Qualified
RITA HAAGEN HOMENETMEN 15 Qualified
STEPHANIE SARAFIAN HOMENETMEN 10 Qualified
MICHELLE KENDIRIAN HOMENETMEN 8 Qualified
ARAZ MANJIKIAN HOMENETMEN 4 4 Remaining
 
 
STEPHANIE AITKEN MALVERN TIGERS HOT SHOTS 19 Qualified
RAQUEL HART MALVERN TIGERS HOT SHOTS 18 Qualified
CLAUDIA HART MALVERN TIGERS HOT SHOTS 17 Qualified
KAT ELLIS MALVERN TIGERS HOT SHOTS 16 Qualified
ELIZABETH PAPAPETROU MALVERN TIGERS HOT SHOTS 13 Qualified
JACQUI STABELOS MALVERN TIGERS HOT SHOTS 13 Qualified
RACHEL BERCHENBREITER MALVERN TIGERS HOT SHOTS 9 Qualified
CHLOE CRANAGE MALVERN TIGERS HOT SHOTS 8 Qualified
EMMA CARSON MALVERN TIGERS HOT SHOTS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
MORGAN HIGGINS MALVERN TIGERS NEW 16 Qualified
MIKI BONEH MALVERN TIGERS NEW 15 Qualified
CLAIRE BONEH MALVERN TIGERS NEW 14 Qualified
RUBY HARKNESS MALVERN TIGERS NEW 13 Qualified
GEORGIA McDAVITT MALVERN TIGERS NEW 13 Qualified
RUTH BONEH MALVERN TIGERS NEW 11 Qualified
SAMMY HEIGHT MALVERN TIGERS NEW 3 Disqualified
CLAIRE CHEESMAN MALVERN TIGERS NEW 2 Disqualified
KELSEY HIGGINS MALVERN TIGERS NEW 2 Disqualified
ANNIE BENNETT MALVERN TIGERS NEW 1 Disqualified
Chloe Cheesemen MALVERN TIGERS NEW 1 Disqualified
OLIVIA ROGERS MALVERN TIGERS NEW 1 Disqualified
HEIDI ROYLANCE MALVERN TIGERS NEW 1 Disqualified
 
 
LILY UBALDI PANDA DUNKS 9 Qualified
PRATHAINE UTHIYA KUMAR PANDA DUNKS 9 Qualified
JEMMA FRITZLAFF PANDA DUNKS 8 Qualified
BREANNA HARPER PANDA DUNKS 8 Qualified
OLIVIA MORRISSEY PANDA DUNKS 8 Qualified
ALISHA TUMBER PANDA DUNKS 7 Qualified
COURTNEY THOMPSON PANDA DUNKS 6 Qualified
Erin Garrett PANDA DUNKS 1 Disqualified
 
 
AVA SANTAMARIA SAUCY SCORPS 18 Qualified
EMMA ARBUTHNOT SAUCY SCORPS 16 Qualified
SIENA KINKELA SAUCY SCORPS 16 Qualified
GENEVIEVE PONT SAUCY SCORPS 16 Qualified
JESS MACKIE SAUCY SCORPS 14 Qualified
LILLI AMBROSINI SAUCY SCORPS 13 Qualified
ELISE LAMBERT SAUCY SCORPS 10 Qualified
EMMA PRICE SAUCY SCORPS 4 Disqualified
 
 
AMANDA READ WHATEVER 19 Qualified
LYNDAL BUGEJA WHATEVER 17 Qualified
KATHRIN JARRED WHATEVER 17 Qualified
JACQUI RICHARDSON WHATEVER 16 Qualified
BELLE HARTMAN WHATEVER 14 Qualified
SOPHIE ROONEY WHATEVER 14 Qualified
SOPHIE DICKSON WHATEVER 13 Qualified
JUSTINE HARTMAN WHATEVER 13 Qualified
ANNABELLE READ WHATEVER 2 Disqualified
OLIVIA DURKIN WHATEVER 1 Disqualified
Maree Flett WHATEVER 1 Disqualified
HAMISH O'BRIEN WHATEVER 1 Disqualified
charlie Ward WHATEVER 1 Disqualified