Qualification as at 24/02/2024
THURSDAY MEN (SPRING 2023) - Section 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
SANFORD KING CAR PARK KINGS 21 Qualified
PETER KALABUN CAR PARK KINGS 18 Qualified
TYSON BEATTIE CAR PARK KINGS 17 Qualified
ANDREW SMURTHWAITE CAR PARK KINGS 17 Qualified
ROMAIN GALLAND CAR PARK KINGS 16 Qualified
BEN McKEON CAR PARK KINGS 16 Qualified
GEORGIOS PITTAS CAR PARK KINGS 15 Qualified
RUBEN BOCK CAR PARK KINGS 12 Qualified
MICHAEL MIAO CAR PARK KINGS 10 Qualified
BRYANT HASLAM CAR PARK KINGS 2 6 Remaining
Malcolm Norton CAR PARK KINGS 1 Disqualified
 
 
MARK JOSEPH CABRERA FISHERMAN 21 Qualified
YITONG LI FISHERMAN 21 Qualified
ZHENYU TI FISHERMAN 21 Qualified
DAVID KUANG FISHERMAN 20 Qualified
ANDY LIU FISHERMAN 20 Qualified
YUJUN (JEREMY) ZHANG FISHERMAN 20 Qualified
HOWARD YAN FISHERMAN 18 Qualified
DAVID YU FISHERMAN 17 Qualified
DONGNAN GUO FISHERMAN 3 Disqualified
 
 
NATHAN BLECHER MONGOLIA 21 Qualified
BRANDON KRONGOLD MONGOLIA 21 Qualified
GABRIEL TEPERMAN MONGOLIA 21 Qualified
ALEX BEACONSFIELD MONGOLIA 20 Qualified
SAMUEL GANDLER MONGOLIA 20 Qualified
JEREMY BLECHER MONGOLIA 14 Qualified
ARI FADIDA MONGOLIA 14 Qualified
 
 
JAMES EMMETT NBA ALL SPUDS 16 Qualified
DAMIEN WESTMORE NBA ALL SPUDS 16 Qualified
JARROD WILSON WALL NBA ALL SPUDS 12 Qualified
LUKE NEWMAN NBA ALL SPUDS 11 Qualified
MITCHELL BURROWS NBA ALL SPUDS 10 Qualified
JAMES EMERSON NBA ALL SPUDS 10 Qualified
SEBASTIAN OSWELL NBA ALL SPUDS 10 Qualified
BRADLEY WILSON NBA ALL SPUDS 10 Qualified
PATRICK MUSTAFA NBA ALL SPUDS 9 Qualified
ROBERT DAVEY NBA ALL SPUDS 5 3 Remaining
JESSE HARBERGER NBA ALL SPUDS 5 3 Remaining
LACHLAN WHITMORE NBA ALL SPUDS 5 3 Remaining
Ethan Bloomer NBA ALL SPUDS 2 Disqualified
BEN OSWELL NBA ALL SPUDS 1 Disqualified
 
 
DAVID POCOCK PARALLEL MULES 21 Qualified
LUKE HONEY PARALLEL MULES 20 Qualified
LUKE CARLINO PARALLEL MULES 19 Qualified
JEREMY MARKS PARALLEL MULES 18 Qualified
MICHAEL ARTUP PARALLEL MULES 17 Qualified
SIMRAT SINGH PARALLEL MULES 12 Qualified
MATTHEW INNES PARALLEL MULES 8 Qualified
TATE BAKER PARALLEL MULES 7 1 Remaining
Steve Galgani PARALLEL MULES 1 Disqualified
 
 
DAN CABRAL REGULATORS 16 Qualified
MARK GOJSZYK REGULATORS 16 Qualified
RAPHAEL SAFFIGNA REGULATORS 16 Qualified
JAYDEN CHRISTIANZ REGULATORS 14 Qualified
RYAN MISQUITH REGULATORS 14 Qualified
ADAM REEVES REGULATORS 10 Qualified
ANSEL FURTADO REGULATORS 9 Qualified
DANIEL YU REGULATORS 9 Qualified
 
 
NICHOLAS SADLER SPLASH RE 19 Qualified
ADAM VISUNA SPLASH RE 17 Qualified
Andrew WILLIAMS SPLASH RE 17 Qualified
JOEL BOOTH SPLASH RE 12 Qualified
SIMON BUCCI SPLASH RE 12 Qualified
MARK VAN DER ZYPP SPLASH RE 11 Qualified
SEAN BYRNE SPLASH RE 7 1 Remaining
CHRIS PORTER SPLASH RE 4 4 Remaining
David Cannon SPLASH RE 3 Disqualified
Nate Damm SPLASH RE 2 Disqualified
Duncan Owen SPLASH RE 2 Disqualified
DANIEL FARRUGIA SPLASH RE 1 Disqualified
David Hally SPLASH RE 1 Disqualified
Stuart Peters SPLASH RE 1 Disqualified
Jake Williams SPLASH RE 1 Disqualified
 
 
JOSEPH FUNG SWAT 18 Qualified
BRYAN GRUESO SWAT 18 Qualified
VINCENT GRUESO SWAT 18 Qualified
CHEV LUZON SWAT 17 Qualified
TRENT SMILJANIC SWAT 17 Qualified
HOMED HOMED SWAT 15 Qualified
JACOB WRIGHT SWAT 15 Qualified
ARNOLD QUIAMBAO SWAT 8 Qualified