Qualification as at 24/02/2024
THURSDAY MEN (SPRING 2023) - Section 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
MATTHEW SMITH CAPTAINS 19 Qualified
JOSHUA SAUNDERS CAPTAINS 18 Qualified
DEAN HORNE CAPTAINS 15 Qualified
CALLUM SHAVE CAPTAINS 15 Qualified
GREG WISE CAPTAINS 15 Qualified
JACOB BEGG CAPTAINS 14 Qualified
ALEX KOTUZIAK CAPTAINS 14 Qualified
DARCY BOLTON CAPTAINS 13 Qualified
 
 
LUCAS ALLORI GARY'S CHILDREN 20 Qualified
CALLUM BRUNING-SMITH GARY'S CHILDREN 17 Qualified
HAYDEN DI COCCO GARY'S CHILDREN 17 Qualified
TAYLOR LILLEY GARY'S CHILDREN 17 Qualified
DYLAN SMITH GARY'S CHILDREN 16 Qualified
JOHN BEATON GARY'S CHILDREN 15 Qualified
HARRY FLETCHER GARY'S CHILDREN 10 Qualified
BLAKE BRUNING-SMITH GARY'S CHILDREN 8 Qualified
 
 
ANDREW WU KOOKIES + KAREEM 20 Qualified
JASON ADAM KOOKIES + KAREEM 19 Qualified
YADU ULLATTIL KOOKIES + KAREEM 19 Qualified
TOBY DANS KOOKIES + KAREEM 18 Qualified
JEFFREY WANG KOOKIES + KAREEM 17 Qualified
KIREN YOGASINGHAM KOOKIES + KAREEM 17 Qualified
ADI GUPTA KOOKIES + KAREEM 15 Qualified
PAMOD PEIRIS KOOKIES + KAREEM 5 3 Remaining
YOSHI FUJIHARA KOOKIES + KAREEM 3 Disqualified
Allen WU KOOKIES + KAREEM 3 Disqualified
Asuka Fuji KOOKIES + KAREEM 1 Disqualified
Daniel Ong KOOKIES + KAREEM 1 Disqualified
 
 
DARNELL SANTOS OVERBUILT 21 Qualified
JASON WILLIAMS OVERBUILT 21 Qualified
DEJAN ERIC OVERBUILT 18 Qualified
SANAY SUNNY TUN OVERBUILT 18 Qualified
PETER LE OVERBUILT 17 Qualified
ETHAN PERERA OVERBUILT 17 Qualified
CONNOR McDONNELL OVERBUILT 15 Qualified
PHIROM SOK OVERBUILT 11 Qualified
 
 
JAMIE DIAB SNICKERS 19 Qualified
ALAN O'BRIEN SNICKERS 19 Qualified
NATHAN WARD SNICKERS 16 Qualified
NICK MUNCASTER SNICKERS 13 Qualified
STEPHEN ALBERTS SNICKERS 11 Qualified
DAVID CAMPBELL SNICKERS 11 Qualified
MICHAEL GREEN SNICKERS 11 Qualified
KRISHAN SIVAGNANAM SNICKERS 10 Qualified
Josh CAIRNS SNICKERS 9 Qualified
ANDREW BANKS SNICKERS 8 Qualified
CRAIG MOORE SNICKERS 8 Qualified
DARREN McKENZIE SNICKERS 6 2 Remaining
MITCHELL MUNCASTER SNICKERS 6 2 Remaining
 
 
JASON DAVIES TRIPPING BILLIES 19 Qualified
BRENDAN PATCH TRIPPING BILLIES 19 Qualified
ADAM JAFFE TRIPPING BILLIES 17 Qualified
ARI PALTI TRIPPING BILLIES 16 Qualified
ASHLEY RODAN TRIPPING BILLIES 15 Qualified
STEVEN GOLDBERG TRIPPING BILLIES 14 Qualified
WARRICK WOODHOUSE TRIPPING BILLIES 14 Qualified
Hyrum Cutis TRIPPING BILLIES 2 Disqualified
Julius Olenski TRIPPING BILLIES 1 Disqualified
 
 
MATS MANALLACK TURBO SQUAD 20 Qualified
LUKE ENDALL TURBO SQUAD 19 Qualified
RYAN HIGGINS TURBO SQUAD 19 Qualified
EDWARD SINCLAIR TURBO SQUAD 19 Qualified
TONY CHURILOV TURBO SQUAD 18 Qualified
CHRISTOPHER HARRIS TURBO SQUAD 17 Qualified
MITCHELL SWABEY TURBO SQUAD 16 Qualified
MILES LIPMAN TURBO SQUAD 14 Qualified
Ryan Chand TURBO SQUAD 3 Disqualified
 
 
BILL MEZZETTI VINTAGE SOLWAY 15 Qualified
ANTHONY WESTMORE VINTAGE SOLWAY 15 Qualified
TOM BLAIKIE VINTAGE SOLWAY 9 Qualified
WILL LIAKAKOS VINTAGE SOLWAY 9 Qualified
OTTO MEZZETTI VINTAGE SOLWAY 9 Qualified
STEVEN NANCARROW VINTAGE SOLWAY 9 Qualified
MIRAK BONGSO VINTAGE SOLWAY 7 1 Remaining
ROHAN SUTHERLAND VINTAGE SOLWAY 7 1 Remaining
BLAKE McKENZIE VINTAGE SOLWAY 6 2 Remaining
CHARLIE NANCARROW VINTAGE SOLWAY 5 3 Remaining
SIMON HAYES VINTAGE SOLWAY 4 4 Remaining
ALEC ASHBY VINTAGE SOLWAY 3 Disqualified
JOHN ASHBY VINTAGE SOLWAY 2 6 Remaining
KEYAAN BONGSO VINTAGE SOLWAY 2 6 Remaining
EDWIN O'DONNELL VINTAGE SOLWAY 2 6 Remaining
FERGUS EKINS VINTAGE SOLWAY 1 Disqualified
SID KAPOOR VINTAGE SOLWAY 1 Disqualified
Kile Rogers VINTAGE SOLWAY 1 7 Remaining
GAVIN SOUTHERN VINTAGE SOLWAY 1 Disqualified
Angus Sutherland VINTAGE SOLWAY 1 Disqualified
Ifo Tennharkel VINTAGE SOLWAY 1 Disqualified
 
 
IGOR BRKIC W.E.V. 21 Qualified
ZORAN DRAZIC W.E.V. 21 Qualified
BOZIDAR MILANOVIC W.E.V. 21 Qualified
STANKO STAPAR W.E.V. 21 Qualified
MARKO SUSNJAR W.E.V. 20 Qualified
PHILLIP ZLATKOVIC W.E.V. 20 Qualified
HUGH BIDSTRUP W.E.V. 15 Qualified
NIKOLA RELJIC W.E.V. 14 Qualified