Qualification as at 24/02/2024
THURSDAY O'35s - Section 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
MICHAEL JANSEN 45ERS 18 Qualified
DAVID HAND 45ERS 16 Qualified
JEREMY McFARLANE 45ERS 15 Qualified
BRETT STRICKLAND 45ERS 14 Qualified
FRANK TARULLI 45ERS 14 Qualified
GREG TIVENDALE 45ERS 14 Qualified
TIM CHAPMAN 45ERS 13 Qualified
SCOTT HARMER 45ERS 12 Qualified
ROGER GRIBBLE 45ERS 10 Qualified
RICHARD PRIDEAUX 45ERS 8 Qualified
 
 
CHRIS COWAN ACEES 18 Qualified
DANNY CROWE ACEES 18 Qualified
ANDREW MACKINTOSH ACEES 15 Qualified
DARRIN BRIDE ACEES 14 Qualified
PETER HARRISON ACEES 14 Qualified
BRETT O'DONNELL ACEES 14 Qualified
DAMIEN GOODEN ACEES 13 Qualified
MARK MERIDA ACEES 13 Qualified
MICHAEL PASSMORE ACEES 13 Qualified
RICHARD MARKS ACEES 11 Qualified
CHAD HERMSEN ACEES 9 Qualified
DAN HICKEY ACEES 9 Qualified
GAVIN HYNES ACEES 5 3 Remaining
MICHAEL WOOLRICH ACEES 5 3 Remaining
ROBERT JENKINS ACEES 2 6 Remaining
 
 
HONG NGUYEN BIG FACE 21 Qualified
GARETH GIN BIG FACE 20 Qualified
TOAR LASUT BIG FACE 20 Qualified
PHILLIP ARENDSE BIG FACE 19 Qualified
JASON LIENG BIG FACE 19 Qualified
ANTHONY CHEAH BIG FACE 17 Qualified
EMMANUEL KARAMINAS BIG FACE 17 Qualified
DAVID CAIN BIG FACE 9 Qualified
ANGELO DY TIAPCO BIG FACE 9 Qualified
KEVIN CHEAH BIG FACE 4 4 Remaining
 
 
ADRIAN LEWIS NO HOOPERS 21 Qualified
SCOTT BAZLEY NO HOOPERS 19 Qualified
DARREN CAIN NO HOOPERS 17 Qualified
MARK NEWMAN NO HOOPERS 17 Qualified
NICK FOLEY NO HOOPERS 16 Qualified
DEAN WHITE NO HOOPERS 13 Qualified
BERNIE McGRATH NO HOOPERS 12 Qualified
SCOTT WEBBER NO HOOPERS 12 Qualified
MICHAEL DIMATTINA NO HOOPERS 5 3 Remaining
Kari Murto NO HOOPERS 2 Disqualified
 
 
MILES WILLIAMS OLD PIRANHAS 17 Qualified
PHILLIP GEORGOULAS OLD PIRANHAS 16 Qualified
BRADLEY CARMODY OLD PIRANHAS 15 Qualified
LUCAS COLLINS OLD PIRANHAS 13 Qualified
NICK KELLY OLD PIRANHAS 13 Qualified
MATEUS TEIXEIRA OLD PIRANHAS 13 Qualified
DANIEL COPE OLD PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
ANDREW FINNEY OLD PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
BEN HALL OLD PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
DAMON ARMSTRONG OLD PIRANHAS 11 Qualified
SIMON FROST OLD PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
CHRIS ACKERMAN OLD PIRANHAS 6 2 Remaining
 
 
ROBERT CAPONIO PUMP FAKES 19 Qualified
ANDREW LE PUMP FAKES 18 Qualified
DANIEL JUNKEER PUMP FAKES 16 Qualified
SAM NEVILLE PUMP FAKES 16 Qualified
MATT BISSET PUMP FAKES 13 Qualified
NATE HILL PUMP FAKES 12 Qualified
JONATHAN ROBERTSON PUMP FAKES 12 Qualified
STEPHEN JARVIS PUMP FAKES 6 2 Remaining
ANDREW MYERS PUMP FAKES 2 Disqualified
Ray Short PUMP FAKES 2 Disqualified
ROHIT SHROFF PUMP FAKES 2 Disqualified
SIMON WILSON PUMP FAKES 2 6 Remaining
Andrew Boyle PUMP FAKES 1 Disqualified
Vince Caponio PUMP FAKES 1 Disqualified
Campbell Watt PUMP FAKES 1 Disqualified
 
 
STUART DOUGALL SCORPIONS OLD BOYS 18 Qualified
LUCAS SKELTON SCORPIONS OLD BOYS 18 Qualified
EDDIE BETTS SCORPIONS OLD BOYS 17 Qualified
ROB COOPER SCORPIONS OLD BOYS 17 Qualified
CHRISTOPHER LEARMONTH SCORPIONS OLD BOYS 14 Qualified
JUSTIN BROWN SCORPIONS OLD BOYS 12 Qualified
DUNCAN MACWHIRTER SCORPIONS OLD BOYS 11 Qualified
MATTHEW PIRZAS SCORPIONS OLD BOYS 11 Qualified
ANDREW WHITE SCORPIONS OLD BOYS 11 Qualified
TOM BISHOP SCORPIONS OLD BOYS 10 Qualified
PAUL BROWN SCORPIONS OLD BOYS 8 Qualified
SHAUN HAMPSON SCORPIONS OLD BOYS 4 4 Remaining
Jeremy Bransgrove SCORPIONS OLD BOYS 2 Disqualified
Alex Pockock SCORPIONS OLD BOYS 2 Disqualified
JOSH BEASLEY SCORPIONS OLD BOYS 1 Disqualified
Shamick Ghosh SCORPIONS OLD BOYS 1 Disqualified
Dave Hill SCORPIONS OLD BOYS 1 Disqualified
Mick Hill SCORPIONS OLD BOYS 1 Disqualified
George Hopkins SCORPIONS OLD BOYS 1 Disqualified
Nev Jetta SCORPIONS OLD BOYS 1 Disqualified
Tate Kaesler SCORPIONS OLD BOYS 1 Disqualified
JEREMY KAMIL SCORPIONS OLD BOYS 1 Disqualified
Felix Simm SCORPIONS OLD BOYS 1 Disqualified
 
 
LEN CONWAY SRBI 20 Qualified
SIMON MARKOVIC SRBI 19 Qualified
TOMISLAV ROSNER SRBI 18 Qualified
CHRISTIAN CHEDID SRBI 16 Qualified
MATT PINYO SRBI 16 Qualified
DEJAN VELJOVIC SRBI 16 Qualified
ROB LANDAU SRBI 11 Qualified
ANTONY TEE SRBI 6 2 Remaining
YORAM ZEHAVI SRBI 6 2 Remaining
PHIL VERGERS SRBI 5 3 Remaining
Chris Zano SRBI 2 Disqualified
Tim Mcalpine SRBI 1 Disqualified
Steve Smith SRBI 1 Disqualified