Qualification as at 24/02/2024
WEDNESDAY MEN (SPRING 2023) - Section 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
RYAN APOSTOLOU 8 DISGRACES 20 Qualified
TIMOTHY CASTRICUM 8 DISGRACES 20 Qualified
TYUS JOHNSTONE 8 DISGRACES 20 Qualified
BLAIR TEMPLETON 8 DISGRACES 20 Qualified
ASHTON CASTELINO 8 DISGRACES 19 Qualified
CHARLIE CLARKE 8 DISGRACES 19 Qualified
BEN INGLIS 8 DISGRACES 19 Qualified
MAX VANDERSTEEN 8 DISGRACES 14 Qualified
 
 
SHANE WALLIS DOMS 17 Qualified
TRENT GREENAWAY DOMS 15 Qualified
SHEA STEINKELLNER DOMS 13 Qualified
DREW LITTLE DOMS 12 Qualified
KIRBY YOUNG DOMS 10 Qualified
MARK WELLER DOMS 9 Qualified
MITCH CUNNINGHAM DOMS 8 Qualified
CHRIS PORTER DOMS 6 2 Remaining
BAILEY WALLIS DOMS 5 3 Remaining
Tyler Canute DOMS 2 Disqualified
Chris Loo DOMS 2 Disqualified
Trent Canute DOMS 1 Disqualified
Andrew Jones DOMS 1 Disqualified
Xavier Jones DOMS 1 Disqualified
Kai Watkins DOMS 1 Disqualified
 
 
BRENDAN CLOSE GAME OF ZONES 19 Qualified
JOSHUA CLOSE GAME OF ZONES 19 Qualified
TOM NAUGHTIN GAME OF ZONES 18 Qualified
JOSEPH RAMSDEN GAME OF ZONES 18 Qualified
AARON KNEEBONE GAME OF ZONES 16 Qualified
DAVID DORDEVIC GAME OF ZONES 15 Qualified
 
 
LEI XIONG JUST PLAY BULLS 19 Qualified
PAUL ARRASTIA JUST PLAY BULLS 17 Qualified
MIKE BHANDARI JUST PLAY BULLS 12 Qualified
DHRUV PARIKH JUST PLAY BULLS 11 Qualified
MORGAN GAO JUST PLAY BULLS 9 Qualified
ROBERT GRANT JUST PLAY BULLS 9 Qualified
JORDAN LAI JUST PLAY BULLS 9 Qualified
LUKA PENG JUST PLAY BULLS 9 Qualified
RAYMOND QUACH JUST PLAY BULLS 7 Qualified
NING HAN JUST PLAY BULLS 6 2 Remaining
DON ALMARVEZ JUST PLAY BULLS 3 Qualified
KHOI CAO JUST PLAY BULLS 3 Disqualified
Mervin DANIEL JUST PLAY BULLS 3 Disqualified
Shane Hawke JUST PLAY BULLS 3 Disqualified
THEO ANTONOPOULOS JUST PLAY BULLS 1 Disqualified
TRENT EDLIN JUST PLAY BULLS 1 Disqualified
Paul Haseeb JUST PLAY BULLS 1 Disqualified
WISSAM MALAEB JUST PLAY BULLS 1 Disqualified
Jack Meinhardt JUST PLAY BULLS 1 Disqualified
Matthew Wobb JUST PLAY BULLS 1 Disqualified
Hayden Woodford JUST PLAY BULLS 1 Disqualified
Chris Zano JUST PLAY BULLS 1 Disqualified
 
 
DEAN BRANSDEN KEGS 18 Qualified
PETER COONEY KEGS 18 Qualified
CAMERON JAMES KEGS 17 Qualified
STEVE BAILEY KEGS 16 Qualified
MICHAEL LAWLOR KEGS 16 Qualified
BERNIE COONEY KEGS 15 Qualified
RYAN JAMES KEGS 13 Qualified
GREG MEADE KEGS 11 Qualified
ANTHONY GENNACCARO KEGS 9 Qualified
JAMES ELLIOTT KEGS 7 1 Remaining
GEORGE ZAFOS KEGS 7 1 Remaining
OSCAR WHITE KEGS 5 3 Remaining
Jack Badrock KEGS 2 Disqualified
Adam Wilson KEGS 1 Disqualified
 
 
HOLGER SCHULZ LONGARMS 20 Qualified
DOM WILKINSON LONGARMS 20 Qualified
MATTHEW BROMLEY LONGARMS 19 Qualified
BRETT PARSONS LONGARMS 19 Qualified
JOSHUA WARMAN LONGARMS 19 Qualified
SAM ASHTON LONGARMS 17 Qualified
STEVEN SPENCE LONGARMS 14 Qualified
ALEX HAND LONGARMS 12 Qualified
SCOTT CLARKE LONGARMS 7 1 Remaining
Barry SPENCER LONGARMS 3 Disqualified
 
 
CHRISTIAN ACQUARO LOOSE CANNONS 18 Qualified
ANDREW ZEENNI LOOSE CANNONS 14 Qualified
ARA TCHORBADJIAN LOOSE CANNONS 13 Qualified
TONY ELHAG LOOSE CANNONS 12 Qualified
JORDAN MUNYARD LOOSE CANNONS 12 Qualified
MICHAEL MIKHAIL LOOSE CANNONS 11 Qualified
Shant ALLEKIAN LOOSE CANNONS 9 Qualified
TAVIS VALLANCE LOOSE CANNONS 9 Qualified
MICHAEL MIRIMANIAN LOOSE CANNONS 4 4 Remaining
Javie Mangalino LOOSE CANNONS 2 Disqualified
TAI KAVALLERO LOOSE CANNONS 1 Disqualified
 
 
ELIE AYOUB RADIOSONICS 17 Qualified
CHRISTOPHER KHOURY RADIOSONICS 16 Qualified
ARDA KIBAR RADIOSONICS 15 Qualified
ROMANOS ROMANOS RADIOSONICS 15 Qualified
TONY AYOUB RADIOSONICS 14 Qualified
Brantly Bigshoe RADIOSONICS 1 Disqualified
Joseph Defazio RADIOSONICS 1 Disqualified