Qualification as at 24/02/2024
WEDNESDAY MEN (SPRING 2023) - Section 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
JACK FOLEY BRICKLAYERS 15 Qualified
ANDREW GALGANI BRICKLAYERS 15 Qualified
RYAN PRITCHARD BRICKLAYERS 15 Qualified
BEN SCHWEIGERT BRICKLAYERS 12 Qualified
JACK MARINO BRICKLAYERS 11 Qualified
THOMAS MARSHALL BRICKLAYERS 11 Qualified
DANIEL TOMPA BRICKLAYERS 9 Qualified
 
 
EWAN COOK DIRE WOLVES 17 Qualified
ANDREW MYERS DIRE WOLVES 15 Qualified
MASON SWINDELLS DIRE WOLVES 15 Qualified
REUBEN CAINE DIRE WOLVES 14 Qualified
SHAUN LATIMER DIRE WOLVES 11 Qualified
Jerome RAMACHANDRAN DIRE WOLVES 10 Qualified
TIM GILING DIRE WOLVES 8 Qualified
JAMES WONG DIRE WOLVES 7 1 Remaining
WILL MYERS DIRE WOLVES 6 2 Remaining
MAX SHELTON DIRE WOLVES 4 4 Remaining
MILES WILLIAMS DIRE WOLVES 4 4 Remaining
NOAH CREGAN DIRE WOLVES 2 6 Remaining
ALEX MAXWELL DIRE WOLVES 2 Disqualified
JASPER WONG DIRE WOLVES 2 Disqualified
LEIGH CREGAN DIRE WOLVES 1 7 Remaining
JAMES DVORAK DIRE WOLVES 1 Disqualified
Steve Healy DIRE WOLVES 1 Disqualified
CALEB HOPEWELL DIRE WOLVES 1 Disqualified
MICHAEL LAZZARI DIRE WOLVES 1 Disqualified
BEN SCHWEIGERT DIRE WOLVES 1 Disqualified
Cory Williams DIRE WOLVES 1 Disqualified
SIMON WILSON DIRE WOLVES 1 Disqualified
 
 
JACK FONE RAZOR RAYS 20 Qualified
REYHAN PATEL RAZOR RAYS 15 Qualified
Jack ANDRISKE RAZOR RAYS 14 Qualified
LIAM MELROSE RAZOR RAYS 14 Qualified
TOM ALLAN RAZOR RAYS 12 Qualified
WILL INGHAM RAZOR RAYS 9 Qualified
JOSHUA NEGRI RAZOR RAYS 9 Qualified
AROK MADING RAZOR RAYS 8 Qualified
MATT TOLNAI RAZOR RAYS 8 Qualified
JAKE WILSON RAZOR RAYS 5 3 Remaining
Lucas ACCARY RAZOR RAYS 3 Disqualified
HARRY MOAR RAZOR RAYS 3 Disqualified
Logan Moran RAZOR RAYS 2 Disqualified
Dyron Sauer RAZOR RAYS 2 Disqualified
BAILEY PALMER RAZOR RAYS 1 Disqualified
 
 
LUCAS HANDLEY RICHMOND OILERS 21 Qualified
CHARLIE ORR RICHMOND OILERS 21 Qualified
CAMERON VAN STRATUM RICHMOND OILERS 20 Qualified
BENJAMIN VAN STRATUM RICHMOND OILERS 19 Qualified
TYLER McDONALD RICHMOND OILERS 16 Qualified
JACSON STUART RICHMOND OILERS 16 Qualified
TOM CHO RICHMOND OILERS 13 Qualified
ETHAN LARNACH RICHMOND OILERS 10 Qualified
 
 
DAVID EDGLEY SPACE JAM 18 Qualified
JONNO EDGLEY SPACE JAM 18 Qualified
CALEB FREDRICKS SPACE JAM 18 Qualified
RYAN DE SILVA SPACE JAM 17 Qualified
BRANDON DE SILVA SPACE JAM 16 Qualified
PATRICK KENNEDY SPACE JAM 15 Qualified
MICHAEL SULLIVAN SPACE JAM 11 Qualified
 
 
ALEX ROGOVENKO VILKAS 20 Qualified
ADAM BEATTIE VILKAS 19 Qualified
JORDAN McGUIRE VILKAS 17 Qualified
NIGEL GOHL VILKAS 16 Qualified
ROBERT WALLACE VILKAS 16 Qualified
PATRICK WOODS VILKAS 14 Qualified
DIMITRIOS HAYES VILKAS 13 Qualified
BEN MEAGER VILKAS 13 Qualified
JOHN HARRISON VILKAS 7 1 Remaining
LIN KAS VILKAS 6 2 Remaining