Qualification as at 24/02/2024
TUESDAY WOMEN (SPRING 2023) - Section 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
JANE HOLMES DOUBLE DRIBBLERS 17 Qualified
BEL ALBIETZ DOUBLE DRIBBLERS 16 Qualified
LUCY FOX DOUBLE DRIBBLERS 15 Qualified
NATALIE KAMINE DOUBLE DRIBBLERS 15 Qualified
JACINTA LASKY DOUBLE DRIBBLERS 15 Qualified
UPNEET JAGGI DOUBLE DRIBBLERS 13 Qualified
IRENE VERGOS DOUBLE DRIBBLERS 13 Qualified
TESSA COSTELLO DOUBLE DRIBBLERS 7 1 Remaining
CHLOE KENDRICK DOUBLE DRIBBLERS 7 1 Remaining
JESSICA GAN DOUBLE DRIBBLERS 4 4 Remaining
ANNABELLE ANDERSON DOUBLE DRIBBLERS 2 6 Remaining
JESS FLUITSMA DOUBLE DRIBBLERS 2 6 Remaining
LYNDALL MITCHELL DOUBLE DRIBBLERS 2 6 Remaining
NEHA SINGH DOUBLE DRIBBLERS 2 6 Remaining
RACHEL STOCKFELD DOUBLE DRIBBLERS 2 6 Remaining
LISA WATSON DOUBLE DRIBBLERS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
NATALIE DANCE K-STARS 19 Qualified
JULIA HEWITT K-STARS 18 Qualified
ROSIE GUARDIANI K-STARS 16 Qualified
THANANDA HAU K-STARS 16 Qualified
SHERLEY TJIOK K-STARS 16 Qualified
THILINI EKANAYAKE K-STARS 15 Qualified
EMILY LIU K-STARS 15 Qualified
YASANTHI NAINANAYAKE K-STARS 14 Qualified
JUHEE HONG K-STARS 13 Qualified
DIVYA RAGHUNATH K-STARS 10 Qualified
RICHA HAZARI K-STARS 7 1 Remaining
TRICIA ZHANG K-STARS 4 4 Remaining
Susanna Lee K-STARS 1 Disqualified
 
 
SALLY HARMAT OPPOSITION 19 Qualified
MICHAELA HATTERS OPPOSITION 18 Qualified
SABINE RAUTH OPPOSITION 18 Qualified
KIM TREVASKIS OPPOSITION 17 Qualified
FARHA MOMANDWALL OPPOSITION 16 Qualified
SARAH MYERS OPPOSITION 14 Qualified
JULIA HAY OPPOSITION 10 Qualified
VANESSA GIORDANI OPPOSITION 8 Qualified
SHELLY BROWN OPPOSITION 5 3 Remaining
Daria Kurtov OPPOSITION 2 Disqualified
Lena Wallish OPPOSITION 1 Disqualified
 
 
BELINDA SHTERN SHAKERS 19 Qualified
DANIELLE CAMBARERI SHAKERS 18 Qualified
BIANCA ARGYROPOULOS SHAKERS 17 Qualified
HAYLEY THURMAN SHAKERS 17 Qualified
TOBA GOLDMAN SHAKERS 12 Qualified
CHANTELLE SHTERN SHAKERS 11 Qualified
RHEDYN MILECKI SHAKERS 10 Qualified
OLIVIA MANSFIELD SHAKERS 9 Qualified
MOE INADA SHAKERS 6 2 Remaining
Dominique Sok SHAKERS 2 Disqualified
 
 
KIM DAY SOLMAMAS 19 Qualified
KERRIE BLYTH SOLMAMAS 17 Qualified
TAMARA CLEMENTS SOLMAMAS 17 Qualified
LUCY CROWE SOLMAMAS 17 Qualified
MEGAN EKINS SOLMAMAS 17 Qualified
LOUISE THOMAS SOLMAMAS 17 Qualified
PAULINE VAN DER POEL SOLMAMAS 11 Qualified
KATE NANCARROW SOLMAMAS 10 Qualified
Emma CROWE SOLMAMAS 2 Disqualified
GRACE ELLETT SOLMAMAS 1 Disqualified
 
 
BUNI HASVONG VIBE 19 Qualified
CASSIE DODS VIBE 18 Qualified
APRIL MINNIECE VIBE 15 Qualified
FREYA WONG VIBE 15 Qualified
ANITA FRANCIS VIBE 14 Qualified
SUMITRA SUNDRAM VIBE 14 Qualified
LOREN WALKER VIBE 13 Qualified
KIM COMPAGNINO VIBE 11 Qualified
Emilia COMPAGNINO VIBE 9 Qualified
SARAH HASVONG VIBE 9 Qualified
Abigail Dods VIBE 1 Disqualified
 
 
EM TONER WILDCATS 17 Qualified
HANNAH PATIENCE WILDCATS 16 Qualified
JESSICA NG WILDCATS 15 Qualified
SIAN FAZIO WILDCATS 14 Qualified
OSHALEE PARANAHEWA WILDCATS 14 Qualified
LEXIE PATIENCE WILDCATS 14 Qualified
ELLA SUNDSTROM WILDCATS 14 Qualified
JACQUI WESTCOTT WILDCATS 14 Qualified
KATY PERREE WILDCATS 8 Qualified
JESSICA MOUNAS WILDCATS 1 Disqualified