Qualification as at 24/02/2024
MONDAY MEN (SPRING 2023) - Section 07
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
LINYAO LI AOMA AUTO 20 Qualified
JUN SHEN AOMA AUTO 20 Qualified
CHENG TAO AOMA AUTO 20 Qualified
CHUAN MELON ZUO AOMA AUTO 20 Qualified
ZIYANG JOE ZHOU AOMA AUTO 19 Qualified
RUI DOMINIC LIU AOMA AUTO 18 Qualified
JUNCHAO AJ QIU AOMA AUTO 8 Qualified
 
 
TITUS PHUA DUKE DUKE 2 21 Qualified
VERN CHOW DUKE DUKE 2 20 Qualified
RONALD WADSWORTH DUKE DUKE 2 19 Qualified
ADRIAN WANASILI DUKE DUKE 2 18 Qualified
HERMAN LAI DUKE DUKE 2 17 Qualified
ANDY HUNG DUKE DUKE 2 16 Qualified
DANIEL WANASILI DUKE DUKE 2 16 Qualified
RON LICEN DUKE DUKE 2 11 Qualified
Michael Nidea DUKE DUKE 2 1 Disqualified
 
 
KAUSHIK MURALIDHAR KINGS UNITED 21 Qualified
DILLON DE SILVA KINGS UNITED 20 Qualified
YOHAN COLOMBEGE KINGS UNITED 19 Qualified
MARK DAVIES KINGS UNITED 19 Qualified
SCOTT MIERENDORFF KINGS UNITED 19 Qualified
JAGESH PANCHAL KINGS UNITED 19 Qualified
ETHAN PERERA KINGS UNITED 19 Qualified
HARIHARAN SEKHAR KINGS UNITED 19 Qualified
JAE YOUNG CHO KINGS UNITED 1 Disqualified
 
 
DANIEL FASANO LA SCUDERIA 12 Qualified
GIORDAN FASANO LA SCUDERIA 12 Qualified
EDWARD PALERMO LA SCUDERIA 12 Qualified
LUCAS PORETTI LA SCUDERIA 11 Qualified
JAMES FASANO LA SCUDERIA 9 Qualified
CARL PALERMO LA SCUDERIA 9 Qualified
Attill FILIPPELLI LA SCUDERIA 4 Disqualified
MICHAEL IUDICA LA SCUDERIA 3 Disqualified
 
 
JULIAN BALTHAZAAR RIM RATS 21 Qualified
MARK NAZZARI RIM RATS 20 Qualified
MATTHEW GLICO RIM RATS 17 Qualified
JACK PETERSON RIM RATS 17 Qualified
JOSHUA ROWLAND RIM RATS 16 Qualified
SHELDON WILLIAMSON RIM RATS 14 Qualified
WILSON PHUNG RIM RATS 12 Qualified
TONY JONG RIM RATS 6 2 Remaining
TRENT BALTHAZAAR RIM RATS 3 5 Remaining
TUAN TRAN RIM RATS 2 Disqualified
Barney Shirley RIM RATS 1 Disqualified
 
 
JAMES BIVIANO SHAFT 18 Qualified
BEN DWYER SHAFT 17 Qualified
JOHN MINIERI SHAFT 17 Qualified
DANIEL RIGG SHAFT 17 Qualified
MATT RYAN SHAFT 16 Qualified
CRAIG MAHONY SHAFT 15 Qualified
MATENE HERBERT SHAFT 8 Qualified
CAMERON FOALE SHAFT 7 1 Remaining
DANIEL EASTON SHAFT 5 3 Remaining
 
 
BENJAMIN MICHELON SONICS (19) 19 Qualified
DIMA MARR SONICS (19) 16 Qualified
LOUIE MENDOZA SONICS (19) 16 Qualified
JUHA VIRTANEN SONICS (19) 14 Qualified
CHRIS BREHENY SONICS (19) 11 Qualified
JASON MENCHE SONICS (19) 11 Qualified
CAMPBELL MARSDEN SONICS (19) 10 Qualified
NICK COLLINS SONICS (19) 9 Qualified
LACHLAN CRISP SONICS (19) 8 Qualified
Jamaal DUHOVIC SONICS (19) 8 Qualified
Ace Harder SONICS (19) 2 Disqualified
DANIEL LAKE SONICS (19) 1 Disqualified
 
 
JAMES D'ELIA VEGETABLEGUM 19 Qualified
TIM D'ELIA VEGETABLEGUM 19 Qualified
JAKE SCHENK VEGETABLEGUM 19 Qualified
ANTHONY LUCARELLI VEGETABLEGUM 18 Qualified
LACHLAN PERKINS VEGETABLEGUM 17 Qualified
PATRICK LUCARELLI VEGETABLEGUM 16 Qualified
ADAM TONKIN VEGETABLEGUM 15 Qualified
CONOR MORGAN VEGETABLEGUM 5 3 Remaining
ANDREW BROADSTOCK VEGETABLEGUM 1 Disqualified
NICK KSHUP VEGETABLEGUM 1 Disqualified
Jackson Trieu VEGETABLEGUM 1 Disqualified