Qualification as at 24/02/2024
MONDAY MEN (SPRING 2023) - Section 06
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
FLETCHER ROSS CRAYONS 19 Qualified
LACHIE STOLL CRAYONS 19 Qualified
RHYS CADDY CRAYONS 18 Qualified
SAM MAXWELL CRAYONS 18 Qualified
CHARLIE ORR CRAYONS 18 Qualified
NICHOLAS STOCKDALE CRAYONS 7 1 Remaining
Connor DOOLEY CRAYONS 3 Disqualified
Josh SANDSTRONG CRAYONS 3 Disqualified
LUCAS SHIMOTA CRAYONS 3 Disqualified
Dave Waldron CRAYONS 2 Disqualified
James Broderick CRAYONS 1 Disqualified
SAM HOBSON CRAYONS 1 Disqualified
 
 
JASON NIRENS GAGO KNIT 20 Qualified
JESSE NISSEN GAGO KNIT 20 Qualified
CONNOR KOTZMAN GAGO KNIT 19 Qualified
ZACHARY MILLER GAGO KNIT 19 Qualified
LIAM ELBAUM GAGO KNIT 18 Qualified
SAMMY GUTTMAN GAGO KNIT 17 Qualified
Corey SCHWARTZ GAGO KNIT 9 Qualified
Gabe Miller GAGO KNIT 3 Disqualified
JOEL KLOOGER GAGO KNIT 2 Disqualified
ANGELIKA VAMVAS GAGO KNIT 2 Disqualified
 
 
AIDEN BOLAND GOATYUS 19 Qualified
HAMISH COLE GOATYUS 19 Qualified
SEAN PEACOCK GOATYUS 19 Qualified
NOAH LEIPOLD GOATYUS 17 Qualified
MICHAEL TURNER GOATYUS 16 Qualified
FRASER GILLIES GOATYUS 15 Qualified
CALEB ROMEO GOATYUS 14 Qualified
 
 
SAGE BYASS GRACE KELLY 20 Qualified
ZACHARY KINGHORN GRACE KELLY 20 Qualified
(Sean) M GRACE KELLY 20 Qualified
TRISTAN MARIANI GRACE KELLY 20 Qualified
MICHAEL YOUNG GRACE KELLY 20 Qualified
MACAULAY KINGHORN GRACE KELLY 19 Qualified
NICHOLAS SIDARI GRACE KELLY 18 Qualified
Josh Jones GRACE KELLY 2 Disqualified
 
 
COREY HOGAN HOTTER THAN PHEONIX 21 Qualified
LUCAS SHIMOTA HOTTER THAN PHEONIX 20 Qualified
LEWIS WILLEY HOTTER THAN PHEONIX 19 Qualified
LACHLAN TURNBULL HOTTER THAN PHEONIX 18 Qualified
COOPER HERBERT HOTTER THAN PHEONIX 17 Qualified
JOHN MITCHELL HOTTER THAN PHEONIX 13 Qualified
WILLIAM ELLWOOD HOTTER THAN PHEONIX 11 Qualified
 
 
EDWARD JIANG KARDASHIAN KURSE 21 Qualified
WILLIAM PASCOE KARDASHIAN KURSE 21 Qualified
HENRY THOMPSON KARDASHIAN KURSE 19 Qualified
MATT CHEAH KARDASHIAN KURSE 18 Qualified
CHARLIE FRANCIS KARDASHIAN KURSE 18 Qualified
JASON ADAM KARDASHIAN KURSE 16 Qualified
JAMES TARRANT KARDASHIAN KURSE 11 Qualified
TOBY DANS KARDASHIAN KURSE 1 Disqualified
 
 
RORY McGRATH MCKINNON LAKERS 21 Qualified
JAMES YOUNG MCKINNON LAKERS 21 Qualified
JAKE POWELL MCKINNON LAKERS 20 Qualified
DAMIEN TRAN MCKINNON LAKERS 19 Qualified
HASEEB PAUL MCKINNON LAKERS 15 Qualified
MIKE BHANDARI MCKINNON LAKERS 3 Disqualified
Brent Chisholm MCKINNON LAKERS 3 Disqualified
Jun Gajo MCKINNON LAKERS 3 Disqualified
David HEUZO MCKINNON LAKERS 3 Disqualified
Kerry Ashford MCKINNON LAKERS 1 Disqualified
Paddy Burke MCKINNON LAKERS 1 Disqualified
Eddie Gibson MCKINNON LAKERS 1 Disqualified
Jarvis Gleeson MCKINNON LAKERS 1 Disqualified
Alan May MCKINNON LAKERS 1 Disqualified
Ben Northey MCKINNON LAKERS 1 Disqualified
Nila Pai MCKINNON LAKERS 1 Disqualified
LEI XIONG MCKINNON LAKERS 1 Disqualified
 
 
BENJAMIN WEBB SKOC YELLOW 21 Qualified
HARRY HINGSTON SKOC YELLOW 19 Qualified
FRASER HOOD SKOC YELLOW 19 Qualified
WILLIAM FOX SKOC YELLOW 18 Qualified
LACHIE RUSSELL SKOC YELLOW 17 Qualified
DOMINIC HOLDEN SKOC YELLOW 12 Qualified
DION DI BATTISTA SKOC YELLOW 11 Qualified
BEN MAMILOVIC SKOC YELLOW 11 Qualified
MARCUS CASTELLANA SKOC YELLOW 2 Disqualified
Tom Mckay SKOC YELLOW 2 Disqualified
 
 
KANE MILLS T'EM UP 21 Qualified
DYLAN NADELMAN T'EM UP 21 Qualified
JOSH PORT T'EM UP 21 Qualified
JORDAN WALSH T'EM UP 21 Qualified
BEN HELLINGER T'EM UP 20 Qualified
JAKE GIVONI T'EM UP 14 Qualified
Lachie Port T'EM UP 1 Disqualified