Qualification as at 24/02/2024
MONDAY MEN (SPRING 2023) - Section 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
COREY PATTERSON FLYING DUCKS 16 Qualified
MICHAEL CONLON FLYING DUCKS 15 Qualified
KEVIN DICK FLYING DUCKS 14 Qualified
EDWARD DICK FLYING DUCKS 12 Qualified
AIDAN LIM FLYING DUCKS 10 Qualified
RORY ELLIS FLYING DUCKS 9 Qualified
PATRICK GILLETT FLYING DUCKS 7 1 Remaining
Kevin Palmer FLYING DUCKS 2 Disqualified
 
 
JOHN BALDERSTONE KELLY'S VOLLEYBALL TEAM 20 Qualified
RYAN EDWARDS KELLY'S VOLLEYBALL TEAM 19 Qualified
RILEY BOLTON KELLY'S VOLLEYBALL TEAM 17 Qualified
KLEE MANTAMADIOTIS KELLY'S VOLLEYBALL TEAM 17 Qualified
PATRICK SIMKISS KELLY'S VOLLEYBALL TEAM 17 Qualified
DARCY BOLTON KELLY'S VOLLEYBALL TEAM 15 Qualified
MITCH BURGESS KELLY'S VOLLEYBALL TEAM 15 Qualified
KIARASH HAMYRAD KELLY'S VOLLEYBALL TEAM 8 Qualified
CHRIS KAPETANOVSKI KELLY'S VOLLEYBALL TEAM 3 5 Remaining
 
 
COOPER HOWARD SMITH LIMES 16 Qualified
KADE NIEMANN LIMES 15 Qualified
BRYANT HASLAM LIMES 13 Qualified
JAIMOND WHITCHER LIMES 13 Qualified
CURTIS CHENEY LIMES 12 Qualified
DYLAN HILTON LIMES 11 Qualified
BRODY KANE LIMES 10 Qualified
JARED SCHWIEGER LIMES 9 Qualified
LACHIE O'BRIEN LIMES 5 3 Remaining
 
 
CAMERON GRIGGS MALVERN TIGERS SIBERIANS 19 Qualified
LACHLAN KING MALVERN TIGERS SIBERIANS 17 Qualified
RAPHAEL COSSA MALVERN TIGERS SIBERIANS 16 Qualified
ETHAN MORTEN MALVERN TIGERS SIBERIANS 16 Qualified
BRYCE MORTEN MALVERN TIGERS SIBERIANS 14 Qualified
RICK THOMAS MALVERN TIGERS SIBERIANS 14 Qualified
TIMOTHY WILSON MALVERN TIGERS SIBERIANS 12 Qualified
Harvey Griggs MALVERN TIGERS SIBERIANS 3 Disqualified
TOM LOVELL MALVERN TIGERS SIBERIANS 3 Disqualified
Jesse HOWES MALVERN TIGERS SIBERIANS 2 Disqualified
Dean Walles MALVERN TIGERS SIBERIANS 2 Disqualified
 
 
BALSA CELEBIC NECTAR OF THE GODS 20 Qualified
CHRIS SZCZEPANSKI NECTAR OF THE GODS 20 Qualified
JAMES YOUNG NECTAR OF THE GODS 20 Qualified
BEN GREEN NECTAR OF THE GODS 16 Qualified
CALLUM RAWCLIFFE NECTAR OF THE GODS 15 Qualified
CHRIS WHEELER NECTAR OF THE GODS 14 Qualified
THOMAS CURRIE NECTAR OF THE GODS 9 Qualified
Petar Vukotic NECTAR OF THE GODS 1 Disqualified
 
 
AVANKA GUNATILAKA SENTINELS 19 Qualified
CHANDU WEERAKOON SENTINELS 19 Qualified
HIRANNYA KARUNADASA SENTINELS 18 Qualified
SACHIN MUTHU SENTINELS 17 Qualified
RUCHIRA AMARASIRI SENTINELS 16 Qualified
WARUNA KARUNADASA SENTINELS 14 Qualified
ARTHAVAN SRITHAR SENTINELS 14 Qualified
PAMOD PEIRIS SENTINELS 13 Qualified
HESHAN PEIRIS SENTINELS 8 Qualified
JUSTIN ARNOLD SENTINELS 5 3 Remaining
PRAVIN CHELVAN SENTINELS 1 Disqualified
GARETH WYMOND SENTINELS 1 Disqualified
 
 
SHAUN LATIMER THE ANSWER 19 Qualified
SIMON WILSON THE ANSWER 18 Qualified
ANDREW MYERS THE ANSWER 15 Qualified
DANIEL JUNKEER THE ANSWER 14 Qualified
SHAP MOMANDWALL THE ANSWER 14 Qualified
MASON SWINDELLS THE ANSWER 13 Qualified
LEIGH CREGAN THE ANSWER 11 Qualified
TRISTAN SEDAL THE ANSWER 11 Qualified
NOAH CREGAN THE ANSWER 3 Disqualified
WILL MYERS THE ANSWER 3 5 Remaining
ETHAN SAUNDERS THE ANSWER 2 Disqualified
ROHIT SHROFF THE ANSWER 2 Disqualified
JAMES WONG THE ANSWER 2 Disqualified
JASPER WONG THE ANSWER 2 Disqualified
TIM GILING THE ANSWER 1 Disqualified
STEPHEN JARVIS THE ANSWER 1 Disqualified
MATTHEW SAUNDERS THE ANSWER 1 Disqualified
Miles Williams THE ANSWER 1 Disqualified
CHARLES WILSON THE ANSWER 1 Disqualified
 
 
JORDAN FRIEDE ZOOPER DOOPERS 19 Qualified
MATTHEW ISSKO ZOOPER DOOPERS 19 Qualified
RAFAEL MUSHIN ZOOPER DOOPERS 19 Qualified
NOAH WEBB ZOOPER DOOPERS 19 Qualified
ALEXANDER ROGELBERG ZOOPER DOOPERS 18 Qualified
THOMAS COHEN ZOOPER DOOPERS 17 Qualified
Hayden BASS ZOOPER DOOPERS 1 Disqualified
JASPER MUSHIN ZOOPER DOOPERS 1 Disqualified