Qualification as at 24/02/2024
MONDAY MEN (SPRING 2023) - Section 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
ROBERT DIOSI BLOUSES 17 Qualified
GREG CAPEK BLOUSES 16 Qualified
Scott JOLLY BLOUSES 16 Qualified
STUART WALKER BLOUSES 16 Qualified
GEOFF DOWNES BLOUSES 13 Qualified
PHIL GOMIZEL BLOUSES 13 Qualified
RICHARD MATTHEWS BLOUSES 13 Qualified
MARK PAOLUCCI BLOUSES 8 Qualified
MATHEW GOMIZEL BLOUSES 7 1 Remaining
 
 
LUCAS HANDLEY CBAA 20 Qualified
DECLAN ROSS CBAA 20 Qualified
COOPER MAYES CBAA 19 Qualified
DECLAN KIRKPARTICK CBAA 17 Qualified
LUKE MULLER CBAA 17 Qualified
DONGJOO JUNG CBAA 14 Qualified
Max Branov CBAA 5 Disqualified
Riley Blackburn CBAA 3 Disqualified
Mana Tupai CBAA 3 Disqualified
LUKE SPURLING CBAA 1 Disqualified
 
 
JAKE HERFT COBRA KAI 21 Qualified
MAXIM KLOESTER COBRA KAI 19 Qualified
THOMAS KOKKINOS COBRA KAI 19 Qualified
ARCHER KING COBRA KAI 18 Qualified
ETHAN KING COBRA KAI 18 Qualified
FINN ABBOTT COBRA KAI 13 Qualified
Kip Abbott COBRA KAI 3 Disqualified
Kobe Swaab COBRA KAI 2 Disqualified
Cambell Gilbert COBRA KAI 1 Disqualified
 
 
JAMIE CLARKE COMBAT WOMBATS 20 Qualified
Peter GEORGIADIS COMBAT WOMBATS 15 Qualified
HARRISON WILSON COMBAT WOMBATS 15 Qualified
BEN YOUNG COMBAT WOMBATS 14 Qualified
HAGAN COKER COMBAT WOMBATS 11 Qualified
JACK TATTERSON COMBAT WOMBATS 9 Qualified
BRADEN CAMERON COMBAT WOMBATS 8 Qualified
MATT TATTERSON COMBAT WOMBATS 8 Qualified
MITCHELL NEWTON COMBAT WOMBATS 7 1 Remaining
JAMES PULLAN COMBAT WOMBATS 5 3 Remaining
Chris WILLIAMS COMBAT WOMBATS 3 Disqualified
FRASER CAMERON COMBAT WOMBATS 2 Disqualified
Mitch Palmer COMBAT WOMBATS 2 Disqualified
HUGH RAYNER COMBAT WOMBATS 1 Disqualified
 
 
JOSH WILSON KAWHI SO SERIOUS 21 Qualified
JOSHUA WILLMOTT KAWHI SO SERIOUS 19 Qualified
MICHAEL REID KAWHI SO SERIOUS 17 Qualified
ANGUS McQUIE KAWHI SO SERIOUS 14 Qualified
COLIN WILSON KAWHI SO SERIOUS 14 Qualified
AARON WILSON KAWHI SO SERIOUS 13 Qualified
JAKE WILSON KAWHI SO SERIOUS 11 Qualified
JOE LEE KAWHI SO SERIOUS 9 Qualified
LESTER LO KAWHI SO SERIOUS 1 Disqualified
 
 
DANIEL HOWLETT NOTHING BUT NET 16 Qualified
KRISTON SCHALKEN NOTHING BUT NET 16 Qualified
Josh CAIRNS NOTHING BUT NET 14 Qualified
SIMON GUEST NOTHING BUT NET 14 Qualified
JARRYD ROUGHEAD NOTHING BUT NET 14 Qualified
DAVID BREWSTER NOTHING BUT NET 9 Qualified
MATTHEW KERR NOTHING BUT NET 7 1 Remaining
JORDAN LEWIS NOTHING BUT NET 5 Qualified
 
 
STEPHEN HOARE OLD SCHOOL 21 Qualified
ANDREW HOARE OLD SCHOOL 20 Qualified
JORDAN BELL OLD SCHOOL 19 Qualified
PAUL BENDER OLD SCHOOL 19 Qualified
MICHAEL HOARE OLD SCHOOL 19 Qualified
DAVID HOARE OLD SCHOOL 18 Qualified
DAVID KING OLD SCHOOL 18 Qualified
Jasper JHUREEA OLD SCHOOL 9 Qualified
Hyrum Curtis OLD SCHOOL 1 Disqualified
 
 
ARUN GEORGE RIM RATTLERS 20 Qualified
JUSTIN NEDUMTHURUTHIL RIM RATTLERS 19 Qualified
SUBIN PETER RIM RATTLERS 19 Qualified
KIRAN NARIKUZHY RIM RATTLERS 18 Qualified
BIVIN PETER RIM RATTLERS 18 Qualified
ANTONY TARGETT RIM RATTLERS 17 Qualified
JESSE XU RIM RATTLERS 13 Qualified
NAVEEN RAJAKUMAR RIM RATTLERS 8 Qualified
MANOVA REGI RIM RATTLERS 1 Disqualified