Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U14 Girls (W23) - Division 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
GRACE SLYKERMAN Solway Diamonds 9 Qualified
TULLY DICK Solway Diamonds 8 Qualified
ADELAIDE FLETCHER Solway Diamonds 8 Qualified
CHARLOTTE MACPHIE Solway Diamonds 8 Qualified
AMY NASSER Solway Diamonds 8 Qualified
ALICE WARRY Solway Diamonds 7 Qualified
EVIE MACPHIE Solway Diamonds 6 Qualified
ALESSIA ROSSELLO Solway Diamonds 5 Qualified
ANNABELLE SQUIRE Solway Diamonds 2 3 Remaining
KATIA PORTO Solway Diamonds 1 4 Remaining
 
 
IVY FOSTER Solway Gems 11 Qualified
ADELINE O'CALLAGHAN Solway Gems 11 Qualified
ISABELLA PITITTO Solway Gems 11 Qualified
SABRINA PORTO Solway Gems 11 Qualified
AMELIA MOSS Solway Gems 10 Qualified
ELLA ROONEY Solway Gems 10 Qualified
CHLOE MOSS Solway Gems 9 Qualified
INDIA SAUNDERS Solway Gems 7 Qualified
 
 
CARRINGTON GEE Solway Opals 11 Qualified
EVELYN FOO Solway Opals 10 Qualified
SOPHIE McMANAMEY Solway Opals 10 Qualified
DANIELLA POUTAKIDIS Solway Opals 10 Qualified
EVA DORDEVIC Solway Opals 9 Qualified
EVIE GRENVILLE Solway Opals 9 Qualified
ALEXIA POUTAKIDIS Solway Opals 9 Qualified
LARA DORDEVIC Solway Opals 8 Qualified
Amelia Price Solway Opals 1 4 Remaining
ANNABELLE SQUIRE Solway Opals 1 4 Remaining
 
 
GEORGIE GIBBS Solway Sapphires 11 Qualified
KAIAH NORTON Solway Sapphires 11 Qualified
TILLY GREICH Solway Sapphires 10 Qualified
ISABELLA O'BYRNE Solway Sapphires 10 Qualified
MIA ROBERTS Solway Sapphires 10 Qualified
TALIA DINN Solway Sapphires 9 Qualified
OLIVIA GLOBAN Solway Sapphires 9 Qualified
ASHA BAINS Solway Sapphires 8 Qualified
Catia Porto Solway Sapphires 1 4 Remaining
 
 
LILY FINNEY Tigers Yellow 11 Qualified
ELOISE MOORE Tigers Yellow 10 Qualified
SASHA SANCHEZ Tigers Yellow 10 Qualified
ANNABEL SCHEELE Tigers Yellow 10 Qualified
SKYE-BELLA THIEU Tigers Yellow 10 Qualified
ILLANA TSAOUSIS Tigers Yellow 10 Qualified
RUBY WALTERS Tigers Yellow 10 Qualified
EMILIA MUTSAERS Tigers Yellow 9 Qualified
Charlie Tota-Whitbourn Tigers Yellow 8 Qualified
 
 
Lucinda Murnane Toorak Trailblazers 11 Qualified
Aniera Paul Toorak Trailblazers 11 Qualified
Amber Forbes Toorak Trailblazers 10 Qualified
Hineana Williams Toorak Trailblazers 10 Qualified
CHARLIE LOAKES Toorak Trailblazers 9 Qualified
Sofia Pearce Toorak Trailblazers 9 Qualified
Aanya Bhavsar Toorak Trailblazers 8 Qualified
Maya Pribicevic Toorak Trailblazers 7 Qualified
Darby Kelly Toorak Trailblazers 3 2 Remaining