Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U14 Boys (W23) - Division 05
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Joseph Karalapillai Breakers Celtics 11 Qualified
Bertie O'Keeffe Breakers Celtics 10 Qualified
Thomas Spraggett Breakers Celtics 10 Qualified
Isaac Wong Breakers Celtics 10 Qualified
Jackson Sedgley Breakers Celtics 9 Qualified
Edward Williams Breakers Celtics 9 Qualified
Benjamin Fletcher Breakers Celtics 8 Qualified
Zack Jones Breakers Celtics 8 Qualified
OSCAR BLYTHE Breakers Celtics 4 1 Remaining
 
 
SPENCER KANTOR Caulfield Park Piranhas 11 Qualified
ANGUS KELP Caulfield Park Piranhas 11 Qualified
EMMETT CARTY-SALMON Caulfield Park Piranhas 10 Qualified
Harry Stevens Caulfield Park Piranhas 10 Qualified
JENSON HOLM Caulfield Park Piranhas 9 Qualified
OWEN O'CONNELL Caulfield Park Piranhas 9 Qualified
Samuel Carter Caulfield Park Piranhas 8 Qualified
SEBASTIAN KELP Caulfield Park Piranhas 6 Qualified
James Head-Wilson Caulfield Park Piranhas 3 2 Remaining
JACK SEKULIC Caulfield Park Piranhas 1 4 Remaining
 
 
Jack Gerber Maccabi Bucks 11 Qualified
BILLY SLADE-JACOBSON Maccabi Bucks 11 Qualified
Noah Appel Maccabi Bucks 10 Qualified
RILEY MYMIN Maccabi Bucks 10 Qualified
BLAKE NOWOWEISKI Maccabi Bucks 10 Qualified
Dylan Rose Maccabi Bucks 10 Qualified
Harrison Blashki Maccabi Bucks 9 Qualified
AARON HIKRI Maccabi Bucks 9 Qualified
Cody Nowoweiski Maccabi Bucks 2 3 Remaining
 
 
OLIVER MOORE Solway Spartans 11 Qualified
SAMUEL WILLMOTT Solway Spartans 11 Qualified
OLIVER SEYMOUR Solway Spartans 10 Qualified
TOM DAVIDSON Solway Spartans 9 Qualified
ISAAC JAMES Solway Spartans 9 Qualified
ATTICUS RYAN Solway Spartans 9 Qualified
HARRY GREENBANK Solway Spartans 8 Qualified
Sammy Taouk Solway Spartans 7 Qualified
 
 
MICHAEL ALBERTS Solway Vikings 11 Qualified
HUCK BONE Solway Vikings 11 Qualified
Leo Distefano Solway Vikings 11 Qualified
NICHOLAS HARRIS Solway Vikings 11 Qualified
WILLIAM McKENZIE Solway Vikings 11 Qualified
LOUIS PAPOULIAS Solway Vikings 11 Qualified
SAMSON STORY Solway Vikings 11 Qualified
ZACHARY HATTERS Solway Vikings 10 Qualified
 
 
WILLIAM COLDWELL Tigers Orange 11 Qualified
Jarrod Dixon Tigers Orange 11 Qualified
OLIVER GOSS Tigers Orange 11 Qualified
Jem Johnson Tigers Orange 11 Qualified
ETHAN PULVERMAN Tigers Orange 11 Qualified
JONATHAN BELL Tigers Orange 10 Qualified
Louis D'Andrea Tigers Orange 10 Qualified
Inti Garzon Caceres Tigers Orange 9 Qualified
Oliver Jackson Tigers Orange 6 Qualified
 
 
Liam Allan Timberwolves Celtics 11 Qualified
WILLIAM BRANSGROVE Timberwolves Celtics 11 Qualified
SEBASTIAN CHAU Timberwolves Celtics 11 Qualified
Harvey McCandlish Timberwolves Celtics 11 Qualified
Alessandro McGlenchy Timberwolves Celtics 11 Qualified
NOAH STEWART Timberwolves Celtics 11 Qualified
AJAYAN SUNDARALINGAM Timberwolves Celtics 11 Qualified
Arakai Wolf Timberwolves Celtics 10 Qualified
 
 
Archie Jarvis-Stewart Timberwolves Grizzlies 11 Qualified
yaseen mofreh Timberwolves Grizzlies 11 Qualified
Troy Morton Timberwolves Grizzlies 11 Qualified
Paul Raftopoulos Timberwolves Grizzlies 11 Qualified
DARCY RYAN Timberwolves Grizzlies 11 Qualified
Jonathan Song Timberwolves Grizzlies 11 Qualified
George Telios Timberwolves Grizzlies 11 Qualified
Zac Richardson Timberwolves Grizzlies 10 Qualified
 
 
BENJAMIN EDWARDS Timberwolves Terriers 11 Qualified
DAWOUD EL-KHUB Timberwolves Terriers 11 Qualified
JEREMY NG Timberwolves Terriers 11 Qualified
Ethan Nguyen Timberwolves Terriers 11 Qualified
Rohan Saxena Timberwolves Terriers 11 Qualified
ZAID RAMAHI Timberwolves Terriers 10 Qualified
Harry Wake Timberwolves Terriers 10 Qualified
NAJIM SAMAD Timberwolves Terriers 9 Qualified
 
 
LUCAS GROOM Wattlegrove Piranhas 11 Qualified
JASON QIN Wattlegrove Piranhas 11 Qualified
Charles Sharrock Wattlegrove Piranhas 11 Qualified
Will Charleswortg Wattlegrove Piranhas 10 Qualified
Tom Hemmings Wattlegrove Piranhas 10 Qualified
Rafael Roufos Wattlegrove Piranhas 10 Qualified
JOEL TUBB Wattlegrove Piranhas 10 Qualified
Alexander Daley Wattlegrove Piranhas 9 Qualified
 
 
Jack Annells Willowby Piranhas 11 Qualified
EDWARD LAWRENTSCHUK Willowby Piranhas 11 Qualified
JACK MANNING Willowby Piranhas 11 Qualified
BEN SIMPSON Willowby Piranhas 11 Qualified
SPENCER TSIAKIS Willowby Piranhas 11 Qualified
NOAH BRUCH Willowby Piranhas 10 Qualified
NED MACAULEY Willowby Piranhas 9 Qualified