Qualification as at 15/04/2024
U12 Girls (W23) - Division 06
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Danielle Fan Comets Rubies 11 Qualified
Madeleine Fulton Comets Rubies 11 Qualified
Valerie Nassour Comets Rubies 11 Qualified
Eva Shrestha Comets Rubies 11 Qualified
Kiara Kumar Comets Rubies 10 Qualified
Lara Pegios Comets Rubies 10 Qualified
Emmeline Ryan Comets Rubies 9 Qualified
OLIVIA WEI Comets Rubies 0 5 Remaining
 
 
Celine Ahmed Comets Stars 11 Qualified
Constance Wong Comets Stars 10 Qualified
Mayra Goyal Comets Stars 9 Qualified
Maria(Meiliya) Xiong Comets Stars 9 Qualified
QINYUAN WEI Comets Stars 8 Qualified
Jasnaaz Kaur Comets Stars 7 Qualified
Wei Judy Comets Stars 2 3 Remaining
Kiara Kumar Comets Stars 2 3 Remaining
Eva Duan Comets Stars 1 4 Remaining
Valerie Nassour Comets Stars 1 4 Remaining
Lara Pegios Comets Stars 1 4 Remaining
Emmeline Ryan Comets Stars 1 4 Remaining
 
 
Audrey Dargaville Korowa Grey 11 Qualified
Darcey Dentith Korowa Grey 11 Qualified
Ruby Hillier Korowa Grey 11 Qualified
Hongsong Chen Korowa Grey 10 Qualified
Sahana Kaushik Korowa Grey 10 Qualified
Elizabeth Smith Korowa Grey 10 Qualified
Aanya Dixit Korowa Grey 9 Qualified
Hannah Falahati Korowa Grey 9 Qualified
Dominique Kitson Korowa Grey 6 Qualified
 
 
Jessica Elsner Maccabi Fever 11 Qualified
Aria Gilmore Maccabi Fever 11 Qualified
Amber Mymin Maccabi Fever 11 Qualified
Jessica Factor Maccabi Fever 10 Qualified
Hannah Mark Maccabi Fever 10 Qualified
Madeleine Mittelman Maccabi Fever 10 Qualified
Mayah Sharp Maccabi Fever 10 Qualified
Darcy Basist Maccabi Fever 8 Qualified
Sofia Bruell Maccabi Fever 4 1 Remaining
LILY BRUELL Maccabi Fever 2 3 Remaining
 
 
Saskia Levy Maccabi Liberty 11 Qualified
Arlo Pyke Maccabi Liberty 11 Qualified
Sofia Sable Maccabi Liberty 11 Qualified
Abigail Suss Maccabi Liberty 10 Qualified
Emma Behr Maccabi Liberty 9 Qualified
Erica Cohen Maccabi Liberty 9 Qualified
Amelia Shafer Maccabi Liberty 9 Qualified
Layla Cohen Maccabi Liberty 8 Qualified
Allegra Sable Maccabi Liberty 1 4 Remaining
ELLI SOLOMON Maccabi Liberty 1 4 Remaining
Sunshine Stinson Maccabi Liberty 1 4 Remaining
 
 
EDIE NELSON Scorpions Nettleton 11 Qualified
CLAIRE NGUYEN Scorpions Nettleton 11 Qualified
ISLA RASO Scorpions Nettleton 11 Qualified
Mary Valastro Scorpions Nettleton 11 Qualified
Kelly Lu Scorpions Nettleton 10 Qualified
Alyssa Munafo Scorpions Nettleton 10 Qualified
Serena Pan Scorpions Nettleton 10 Qualified
Poppy Robins Scorpions Nettleton 10 Qualified