Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U12 Girls (W23) - Division 05
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
RACHEL DE RAUCH Ashy Yellow 11 Qualified
Michaela Lai Ashy Yellow 11 Qualified
Olive Linegar Ashy Yellow 11 Qualified
Selena Majoor Ashy Yellow 11 Qualified
Elizabeth May Ashy Yellow 11 Qualified
Erin Samtoy Ashy Yellow 11 Qualified
Jemima Lucas Ashy Yellow 8 Qualified
Anna Stephens Ashy Yellow 8 Qualified
 
 
Molly Tivendale Darling Park Piranhas 11 Qualified
Mae Williams Darling Park Piranhas 11 Qualified
Willow Foote Darling Park Piranhas 10 Qualified
Clara O'Sullivan Darling Park Piranhas 10 Qualified
Eloise Walsh Darling Park Piranhas 10 Qualified
Mieke O'Shea Darling Park Piranhas 8 Qualified
Georgia Thomson Darling Park Piranhas 8 Qualified
Rachel Liberman Darling Park Piranhas 6 Qualified
 
 
Jemima Fryar McArthur Park Piranhas 11 Qualified
CHARLOTTE LASKY McArthur Park Piranhas 11 Qualified
Amelia Kennedy McArthur Park Piranhas 9 Qualified
Chloe Andreone McArthur Park Piranhas 8 Qualified
Sophia Hanna McArthur Park Piranhas 8 Qualified
JOANNA SKAPETIS McArthur Park Piranhas 8 Qualified
Annabel Thornton McArthur Park Piranhas 7 Qualified
CHLOE NOGIC McArthur Park Piranhas 6 Qualified
 
 
CHARLIE BROWN Solway Hawks 11 Qualified
ZAINAB SHAIKH Solway Hawks 11 Qualified
Sarah Sheikh Solway Hawks 11 Qualified
Charlotte Kuzmicki Solway Hawks 10 Qualified
SANNE McMILLAN Solway Hawks 10 Qualified
Pari Madaan Solway Hawks 9 Qualified
PETA LIARAKOS Solway Hawks 6 Qualified
Mia van der Velden Solway Hawks 0 Qualified
 
 
Ivy Manley Solway Swifts 11 Qualified
Carole yu Solway Swifts 11 Qualified
Amy Barclay Solway Swifts 10 Qualified
Lily Ghaly Solway Swifts 10 Qualified
ASHIKA GOONEWARDENA Solway Swifts 10 Qualified
ISABELLA KERR Solway Swifts 10 Qualified
Charlotte Barac-Macey Solway Swifts 9 Qualified
Teresa Zanoni Solway Swifts 7 Qualified
Elsie Chen Solway Swifts 6 Qualified
 
 
Hana El-Khub Timberwolves Thunder 11 Qualified
Allegara Lodding Timberwolves Thunder 11 Qualified
Isabella Lodding Timberwolves Thunder 11 Qualified
Isabelle Nguyen Timberwolves Thunder 11 Qualified
Samaira Saxena Timberwolves Thunder 11 Qualified
Mia Lazic Timberwolves Thunder 10 Qualified
Celeste Molinari Timberwolves Thunder 10 Qualified
Swara Chalgeri Timberwolves Thunder 9 Qualified
Devya Gupta Timberwolves Thunder 2 Disqualified
Madeleine Dwyer Timberwolves Thunder 1 4 Remaining