Qualification as at 15/04/2024
U12 Girls (W23) - Division 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
GRACE MACFARLANE Ashy Gold 11 Qualified
ZOE MCGREGOR Ashy Gold 11 Qualified
ESTELLE MOLONEY Ashy Gold 11 Qualified
KATIE WONG Ashy Gold 11 Qualified
Catherine Price Ashy Gold 10 Qualified
AMELIE KAVOURIS Ashy Gold 9 Qualified
QUINN O'HAGAN Ashy Gold 9 Qualified
MADDISON MACFARLANE Ashy Gold 6 Qualified
 
 
GRACE MOON Gardenvale Piranhas 11 Qualified
HEIDI O'CONNELL Gardenvale Piranhas 11 Qualified
ELOISE REID Gardenvale Piranhas 11 Qualified
MADELEINE APSEY Gardenvale Piranhas 10 Qualified
ANNABEL ARCHER Gardenvale Piranhas 9 Qualified
ANNA MUNRO Gardenvale Piranhas 9 Qualified
ELLA SMYK Gardenvale Piranhas 9 Qualified
Lia During Gardenvale Piranhas 6 Qualified
 
 
EVIE ANDERSON Hedgeley Dene Piranhas 11 Qualified
GRACE KENNEDY Hedgeley Dene Piranhas 11 Qualified
ALLEGRA WADE Hedgeley Dene Piranhas 11 Qualified
Chloe Wenn Hedgeley Dene Piranhas 10 Qualified
SCARLETT EADE Hedgeley Dene Piranhas 9 Qualified
MIA MALSEED Hedgeley Dene Piranhas 9 Qualified
MIA O'NEILL Hedgeley Dene Piranhas 5 Qualified
ISABEL WALTON Hedgeley Dene Piranhas 2 3 Remaining
 
 
ALEXIS HELFENBAUM Maccabi Warriors 11 Qualified
Alexia Scher Maccabi Warriors 11 Qualified
Olivia Susman Maccabi Warriors 11 Qualified
Ava Marks Maccabi Warriors 10 Qualified
Jemma Rajch Maccabi Warriors 10 Qualified
Mila Golshevsky Maccabi Warriors 9 Qualified
JESSICA KATZ Maccabi Warriors 9 Qualified
Rachel Naphtali Maccabi Warriors 8 Qualified
 
 
Nene DUBEY Scorpions Ferndale 11 Qualified
LUCY STONE Scorpions Ferndale 11 Qualified
SOPHIE WILHELM Scorpions Ferndale 11 Qualified
LUCY CALABRESE Scorpions Ferndale 10 Qualified
MAISIE SIMARI Scorpions Ferndale 10 Qualified
SOPHIE VARRO Scorpions Ferndale 9 Qualified
ESTELLE SANSONE Scorpions Ferndale 8 Qualified
CHARLOTTE Brown Scorpions Ferndale 2 3 Remaining
 
 
POPPY CINCOTTA Tigers Black 11 Qualified
Clementine Foley Tigers Black 11 Qualified
JESSIE LIU Tigers Black 11 Qualified
Philippa McGowan Tigers Black 11 Qualified
Imogen Brownjohn Tigers Black 10 Qualified
BONNIE SMITH Tigers Black 10 Qualified
Tessa Parr Tigers Black 9 Qualified
ZARA HEENAN Tigers Black 8 Qualified
Heidi Magnanini Tigers Black 1 4 Remaining