Qualification as at 25/07/2024
U12 Boys (W23) - Division 10
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Cooper Lim Ashy Yellow 11 Qualified
George Mitchell Ashy Yellow 11 Qualified
ALFRED SU Ashy Yellow 11 Qualified
Alec de Silva Ashy Yellow 10 Qualified
Son Vu Ashy Yellow 10 Qualified
JEREMY WILKINS Ashy Yellow 10 Qualified
JACOB WOODS Ashy Yellow 9 Qualified
ASTON SAMARAKOON Ashy Yellow 8 Qualified
Elliot Wilkins Ashy Yellow 3 2 Remaining
 
 
Lachlan Dougan Comets Cyclones 11 Qualified
Auryn Kelly Comets Cyclones 11 Qualified
Deneth Abeykoon Comets Cyclones 10 Qualified
Xavier Kalamaras Comets Cyclones 10 Qualified
Aston Lok Comets Cyclones 10 Qualified
Jayden WONG Comets Cyclones 10 Qualified
Alexander Lu Comets Cyclones 9 Qualified
Brian Lin Comets Cyclones 7 Qualified
Zachary Nassour Comets Cyclones 1 4 Remaining
Xavier Papasotiriou Comets Cyclones 1 4 Remaining
 
 
Noah Bensky Maccabi Giants 11 Qualified
Daniel Meltzer Maccabi Giants 11 Qualified
Asher Miller Maccabi Giants 11 Qualified
Raphael Strous Maccabi Giants 11 Qualified
Nadav Sion Maccabi Giants 10 Qualified
Jack Kamien Maccabi Giants 9 Qualified
Eitan Sher Maccabi Giants 9 Qualified
Harrison Gladwin Maccabi Giants 8 Qualified
 
 
Gabe Breuer Maccabi Nets 11 Qualified
Asher Dankner Maccabi Nets 11 Qualified
Jonah Gorenstein Maccabi Nets 11 Qualified
Noah Kirszbaum Maccabi Nets 10 Qualified
Frank Raleigh Maccabi Nets 10 Qualified
Indiana Borensztajn Maccabi Nets 8 Qualified
Noah Rapoport Maccabi Nets 8 Qualified
Jesse Rapoport Maccabi Nets 3 2 Remaining
Eden Levi Maccabi Nets 1 4 Remaining
 
 
DYLAN BULLUSS Solway Tigers 11 Qualified
Howard Chau Solway Tigers 11 Qualified
Edward Holden Solway Tigers 11 Qualified
DAMON SMITH Solway Tigers 11 Qualified
HENRY WEARNE Solway Tigers 11 Qualified
Chris Odgers Solway Tigers 10 Qualified
Ivan Cesal Solway Tigers 6 Qualified
Parker Williams Solway Tigers 4 1 Remaining
Edward Betros Solway Tigers 2 3 Remaining
Noah Chung Solway Tigers 2 3 Remaining
 
 
Harrison Bell Tigers Grey 11 Qualified
Milan Raffoul Tigers Grey 11 Qualified
Ved Ashwin Tigers Grey 10 Qualified
Adhrit Kulgod Tigers Grey 10 Qualified
Carlson Santoso Tigers Grey 10 Qualified
Kian De Silva Tigers Grey 9 Qualified
Ethan Gairns Tigers Grey 9 Qualified
KESHAN SUNDARAM Tigers Grey 9 Qualified
Ivan Ilinov Tigers Grey 8 Qualified
 
 
Thomas Henry Fitzgerald Bowman Toorak Trappers 11 Qualified
Jack Maloney Toorak Trappers 11 Qualified
Patrick Cumming Toorak Trappers 10 Qualified
Noah Guirguis Toorak Trappers 10 Qualified
Rhys O'Brien Toorak Trappers 10 Qualified
Ollie Tamirat Toorak Trappers 9 Qualified
Peter Toffoletto Toorak Trappers 9 Qualified
Henry Cockburn Toorak Trappers 8 Qualified
Ethan Jager Toorak Trappers 7 Qualified
Jackson Stewart Toorak Trappers 7 Qualified