Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U12 Boys (W23) - Division 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Archer Krauskopf Breakers Bandits 11 Qualified
Gabriel McGuinness Breakers Bandits 11 Qualified
Aadi Parikh Breakers Bandits 11 Qualified
Harrison Savige Breakers Bandits 11 Qualified
Max Bayliss Breakers Bandits 10 Qualified
Noah Gilhome Breakers Bandits 9 Qualified
James Keating Breakers Bandits 7 Qualified
Rupert Rowler Breakers Bandits 7 Qualified
 
 
Ben Adler Maccabi Bucks 11 Qualified
Charlie Nussbaum Maccabi Bucks 11 Qualified
Leo Rochman Maccabi Bucks 11 Qualified
Nathan Goldberg Maccabi Bucks 10 Qualified
Moses Monheit Maccabi Bucks 10 Qualified
Harry Zimmet Maccabi Bucks 10 Qualified
ARI CASHMORE Maccabi Bucks 9 Qualified
Benji Stiglitz Maccabi Bucks 8 Qualified
 
 
Tal Butbul Maccabi Ducks 11 Qualified
Brody Hoppe Maccabi Ducks 11 Qualified
Nate Zukerman Maccabi Ducks 11 Qualified
Toby Gordon Maccabi Ducks 10 Qualified
Joseph Dunne Maccabi Ducks 9 Qualified
Jesse Krite Maccabi Ducks 9 Qualified
Cody Nowoweiski Maccabi Ducks 9 Qualified
Eden Michaels Maccabi Ducks 7 Qualified
 
 
LOGAN BOUNDY Scorpions Gardiner 11 Qualified
RAYAAN GHOSH Scorpions Gardiner 11 Qualified
Alex McIntosh Scorpions Gardiner 11 Qualified
Ned White Scorpions Gardiner 11 Qualified
BEN PEARCE Scorpions Gardiner 10 Qualified
ALFRED PIKE Scorpions Gardiner 10 Qualified
William Slevison Scorpions Gardiner 10 Qualified
Billy Betts Scorpions Gardiner 0 5 Remaining
 
 
HARVEY FITTON Solway Bobcats 11 Qualified
SHERHAN KUMARAGE Solway Bobcats 11 Qualified
OSCAR DEMAIO Solway Bobcats 10 Qualified
NATHAN HATTERS Solway Bobcats 10 Qualified
AIDEN HUM Solway Bobcats 10 Qualified
CHARLIE PEARSON Solway Bobcats 10 Qualified
BENJAMIN WHATELEY Solway Bobcats 10 Qualified
Finlay Tran Solway Bobcats 9 Qualified
 
 
Angus Green Solway Leopards 11 Qualified
ARCHIE PAPE Solway Leopards 11 Qualified
Jaxon Short Solway Leopards 11 Qualified
Eddie Miller Solway Leopards 10 Qualified
Hugo Skanthalingam Solway Leopards 10 Qualified
George Symmons Solway Leopards 10 Qualified
Oliver Noakes Solway Leopards 9 Qualified
Edward O'Sullivan Solway Leopards 8 Qualified