Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U10 Boys (W23) - Division 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Nicholas Perlman Maccabi Ducks 11 Qualified
Matan Rath Maccabi Ducks 11 Qualified
James Helfenbaum Maccabi Ducks 10 Qualified
Jake Weisz Maccabi Ducks 10 Qualified
Barnaby Gauvin Maccabi Ducks 9 Qualified
Louie Slade-Jacobson Maccabi Ducks 9 Qualified
Jonah Taft Maccabi Ducks 9 Qualified
Daniel McGregor Maccabi Ducks 8 Qualified
 
 
Zac Butbul Maccabi Hawks 11 Qualified
Osher Reti-Waks Maccabi Hawks 11 Qualified
Benjamin Sacks Maccabi Hawks 11 Qualified
Michael Sacks Maccabi Hawks 11 Qualified
Noah Tuszynski Maccabi Hawks 11 Qualified
Charlie Samowitz Maccabi Hawks 10 Qualified
Levi Friedman Maccabi Hawks 9 Qualified
Edward Moss Maccabi Hawks 9 Qualified
 
 
Max Barrett Solway Boomers 11 Qualified
Jack Carman Solway Boomers 11 Qualified
Zachary Richardson Solway Boomers 11 Qualified
William Hamblin Solway Boomers 10 Qualified
Hugh McCarthy Solway Boomers 10 Qualified
Finn Zanoni Solway Boomers 10 Qualified
James McMahon Solway Boomers 9 Qualified
Edward Piccolo Solway Boomers 9 Qualified
Aiden Seconnino Solway Boomers 1 4 Remaining
Andrew Tirn Solway Boomers 1 4 Remaining
Oliver Warsd Solway Boomers 1 4 Remaining
 
 
Ari Costa Solway Force 11 Qualified
Zachary Nicol Solway Force 11 Qualified
Luca Pinto Solway Force 11 Qualified
Thomas Hendry Solway Force 10 Qualified
Thomas McIlroy Solway Force 10 Qualified
Guy McLean Solway Force 10 Qualified
Spencer Silk Solway Force 9 Qualified
 
 
CARTER CAIRNS Tigers Green 11 Qualified
Liam Moylan Tigers Green 11 Qualified
Benjamin Gaidzkar Tigers Green 10 Qualified
Lachie Haydon Tigers Green 10 Qualified
Justin Hong Tigers Green 10 Qualified
Espen Stasiuk Tigers Green 10 Qualified
Noah Luo Tigers Green 9 Qualified
Raul Kanagendra Tigers Green 8 Qualified
 
 
CHARLES BALLARD Tigers Orange 11 Qualified
Joshua Barbuscio Tigers Orange 11 Qualified
CHARLES HANNAM Tigers Orange 11 Qualified
Ned Tehan Tigers Orange 11 Qualified
Daniel Lomuto Tigers Orange 10 Qualified
Felix Manfre Tigers Orange 10 Qualified
James Verhoeven Tigers Orange 10 Qualified
Austin Townsing Tigers Orange 9 Qualified