Qualification as at 24/09/2023
U8 Girls (W23) - Division 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Olivia Gan Dairy Park Piranhas 12 Qualified
Xanthe Kritikides Dairy Park Piranhas 12 Qualified
Remi Slavin Dairy Park Piranhas 12 Qualified
Willow Teplin Dairy Park Piranhas 11 Qualified
Molly Wang Dairy Park Piranhas 11 Qualified
Imogen Kim Dairy Park Piranhas 10 Qualified
Chloe Takac Dairy Park Piranhas 10 Qualified
Mila Lay Dairy Park Piranhas 9 Qualified
Philippa Cowling Dairy Park Piranhas 4 1 Remaining
Irene Wang Dairy Park Piranhas 4 1 Remaining
Edward Mant Dairy Park Piranhas 2 3 Remaining
 
 
Gigi Demicoli Halley Park Piranhas 11 Qualified
Mia Sathianathan Halley Park Piranhas 11 Qualified
Charlotte Walmsley Halley Park Piranhas 11 Qualified
Irene Wang Halley Park Piranhas 11 Qualified
Mia Landau Halley Park Piranhas 10 Qualified
Eva Arcobelli Halley Park Piranhas 9 Qualified
Paige Sealey Halley Park Piranhas 9 Qualified
Philippa Cowling Halley Park Piranhas 8 Qualified
Ruby Mackay Halley Park Piranhas 8 Qualified
Audrey Nogic Halley Park Piranhas 8 Qualified
 
 
Audrey Harrison Solway Flames 11 Qualified
Sophie Hicks Solway Flames 10 Qualified
Mia Noakes Solway Flames 10 Qualified
Ruby Skanthalingam Solway Flames 10 Qualified
Elena Momandwall Solway Flames 9 Qualified
Eliott Nicolai Solway Flames 9 Qualified
Josephine Liu Solway Flames 8 Qualified
Ruby Roche Solway Flames 8 Qualified
 
 
Charlotte McCarthy Tigers Green 12 Qualified
Violet O'Sullivan Tigers Green 12 Qualified
Inez Prideaux Tigers Green 12 Qualified
Giuliana Fazio Tigers Green 11 Qualified
Stella Reader Tigers Green 11 Qualified
Masha Wickramasinghe Tigers Green 11 Qualified
indi ryan Tigers Green 9 Qualified
Yingyu Zhang Tigers Green 4 1 Remaining
 
 
Mary Best Tigers White 12 Qualified
Catherine Turner Tigers White 12 Qualified
Elsie French Tigers White 11 Qualified
Luna McLachlan Tigers White 11 Qualified
Harper Sams Tigers White 11 Qualified
Poppie Deague Tigers White 10 Qualified
Lily Gandolfo Tigers White 10 Qualified
Angela-Mary Horgan Tigers White 10 Qualified
Phoebe Richardson Tigers White 10 Qualified
Olive Pivetta Tigers White 8 Qualified
Poppy Deague Tigers White 4 1 Remaining
 
 
Anna KIEU Tigers Yellow 12 Qualified
Poppy Paterson Tigers Yellow 12 Qualified
Zoe Russell Tigers Yellow 12 Qualified
Annabelle Walter Tigers Yellow 12 Qualified
Francesca Long Tigers Yellow 11 Qualified
Poppy Salter Tigers Yellow 11 Qualified
Maddie McCaskill Tigers Yellow 10 Qualified
Ruby Akkerman Tigers Yellow 9 Qualified
Isobel Freeman Tigers Yellow 8 Qualified