Qualification as at 25/07/2024
U8 Girls (W23) - Division 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Mabel Bremner Ashy Gold 12 Qualified
Nailah Imran Ashy Gold 11 Qualified
Juliet de Silva Ashy Gold 10 Qualified
Advaita Jagadeesh Ashy Gold 10 Qualified
Leah Liang Ashy Gold 10 Qualified
Sophia Tempone Ashy Gold 8 Qualified
Ruby Meyerson Ashy Gold 6 Qualified
Elena Samtoy Ashy Gold 5 Qualified
 
 
Emily Jellis Korowa Grey 12 Qualified
Chloe Li Korowa Grey 12 Qualified
Lovelle Jiang Korowa Grey 11 Qualified
Chloe chen Korowa Grey 10 Qualified
Violet Hogan Korowa Grey 10 Qualified
Maggie Lording Korowa Grey 10 Qualified
Chloe Jiao Korowa Grey 9 Qualified
Bernice Pan Korowa Grey 8 Qualified
 
 
Amelie Rose Maccabi Warriors 12 Qualified
Allegra Sable Maccabi Warriors 12 Qualified
Mackenzie Wiser Maccabi Warriors 12 Qualified
Mila Blieden Maccabi Warriors 11 Qualified
Andie Hampel Maccabi Warriors 11 Qualified
Ellie Isaacs Maccabi Warriors 11 Qualified
Olympia Golshevsky Maccabi Warriors 10 Qualified
Willow Borensztajn Maccabi Warriors 6 Qualified
 
 
Paige Boundy Scorpions Ferndale 12 Qualified
Zoe Teoh Scorpions Ferndale 11 Qualified
Willow Callanan Scorpions Ferndale 10 Qualified
Bridget Anderson Scorpions Ferndale 9 Qualified
Tuppence Martin-Darlow Scorpions Ferndale 9 Qualified
CharChar Davey Scorpions Ferndale 8 Qualified
Lana Drain Scorpions Ferndale 8 Qualified
Eva Moffatt Scorpions Ferndale 5 Qualified
Daisy Robson Scorpions Ferndale 0 5 Remaining
 
 
Mia deBroughe Solway Stars 12 Qualified
Harriet Lysaght-Lee Solway Stars 12 Qualified
Amelia O'Sullivan Solway Stars 12 Qualified
Chloe Powell Solway Stars 12 Qualified
Lucie Short Solway Stars 12 Qualified
Poppy Bowden Solway Stars 10 Qualified
Mae Drew Solway Stars 9 Qualified
Scarlett Edwards Solway Stars 7 Qualified
Jojo Liu Solway Stars 1 4 Remaining
 
 
Margot De Cruz Tigers Black 12 Qualified
Milla Kelly Tigers Black 12 Qualified
Sienna Tham Tigers Black 12 Qualified
Madeline Harvey Tigers Black 11 Qualified
Lucinda Holst Tigers Black 11 Qualified
Matilda Collins Tigers Black 10 Qualified
Emmy Price Tigers Black 10 Qualified
Greta Rattray Tigers Black 10 Qualified
Valentina Peluso Tigers Black 9 Qualified
Ava Collins Tigers Black 3 2 Remaining
 
 
Ava Collins Tigers Red 12 Qualified
Mila Cope Tigers Red 12 Qualified
Georgia Strickland Tigers Red 12 Qualified
Charlize Devaney Tigers Red 11 Qualified
Allegra Schalken Tigers Red 11 Qualified
Lilly Simon Tigers Red 11 Qualified
Olivia Eabry Tigers Red 10 Qualified
Valentina Marmina Tigers Red 10 Qualified
India De Ambrosis Tigers Red 9 Qualified
Matilda Collins Tigers Red 4 1 Remaining
 
 
Alia Ahmet Timberwolves Diamonds 12 Qualified
Daniella Fulfaro Timberwolves Diamonds 12 Qualified
Penelope Argaet Timberwolves Diamonds 11 Qualified
Paige Courtney Timberwolves Diamonds 11 Qualified
Teya Lazic Timberwolves Diamonds 11 Qualified
Hazel Lewis Timberwolves Diamonds 11 Qualified
Diya Moschou Timberwolves Diamonds 11 Qualified
Madeline Barker Timberwolves Diamonds 10 Qualified
Mia Lim Timberwolves Diamonds 8 Qualified