Qualification as at 15/04/2024
THURSDAY O'35 (Autumn 23) - Section 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
GREG TIVENDALE 45ers 21 Qualified
MICHAEL JANSEN 45ers 18 Qualified
BRETT STRICKLAND 45ers 17 Qualified
FRANK TARULLI 45ers 17 Qualified
DAVID HAND 45ers 16 Qualified
SCOTT HARMER 45ers 16 Qualified
ROGER GRIBBLE 45ers 15 Qualified
RICHARD PRIDEAUX 45ers 15 Qualified
JEREMY McFARLANE 45ers 13 Qualified
TIM CHAPMAN 45ers 12 Qualified
 
 
DANNY CROWE ACEES 20 Qualified
ANDREW MACKINTOSH ACEES 20 Qualified
PETER HARRISON ACEES 19 Qualified
CHAD HERMSEN ACEES 19 Qualified
RICHARD MARKS ACEES 18 Qualified
CHRIS COWAN ACEES 17 Qualified
DAMIEN GOODEN ACEES 15 Qualified
DAN HICKEY ACEES 15 Qualified
MARK MERIDA ACEES 15 Qualified
MICHAEL PASSMORE ACEES 14 Qualified
DARRIN BRIDE ACEES 12 Qualified
GAVIN HYNES ACEES 10 Qualified
ROBERT JENKINS ACEES 8 Qualified
BRETT O'DONNELL ACEES 5 3 Remaining
MICHAEL WOOLRICH ACEES 2 Disqualified
JOHN O'HAIRE ACEES 1 Disqualified
 
 
PETER KALABUN COULDABEENS 22 Qualified
QUINN MARTIN COULDABEENS 21 Qualified
MATT PINYO COULDABEENS 20 Qualified
THURSTAN WILLIAMS COULDABEENS 20 Qualified
BEN McKEON COULDABEENS 17 Qualified
DARCY YUILLE COULDABEENS 13 Qualified
CHRISTIAN SOLORZANO COULDABEENS 7 1 Remaining
Nick Charles COULDABEENS 2 Disqualified
George CHIJARIRA COULDABEENS 2 Disqualified
ORLANDO GREEN COULDABEENS 2 Disqualified
ANTONY TEE COULDABEENS 2 Disqualified
LUKE WOOD COULDABEENS 2 Disqualified
Theo Antonopoulos COULDABEENS 1 Disqualified
RICHARD BOLITHO COULDABEENS 1 Disqualified
Sengly Cheng COULDABEENS 1 Disqualified
David JAMES COULDABEENS 1 Disqualified
Chris MARIE COULDABEENS 1 Disqualified
Dave Reed COULDABEENS 1 Disqualified
 
 
SANFORD KING MESHOOGA BOOGA 21 Qualified
RUBEN BOCK MESHOOGA BOOGA 18 Qualified
ROMAIN GALLAND MESHOOGA BOOGA 18 Qualified
ANDREW SMURTHWAITE MESHOOGA BOOGA 14 Qualified
EWAN COOK MESHOOGA BOOGA 12 Qualified
AMNON STEINBERG MESHOOGA BOOGA 7 1 Remaining
GEORGIOS PITTAS MESHOOGA BOOGA 6 2 Remaining
LLOYD TOWNSING MESHOOGA BOOGA 5 3 Remaining
EDWARD TOWNSING MESHOOGA BOOGA 4 4 Remaining
BRYANT HASLAM MESHOOGA BOOGA 3 Disqualified
Malcolm Norton MESHOOGA BOOGA 3 Disqualified
TYSON BEATTIE MESHOOGA BOOGA 2 Qualified
CAMERON BLACKWELL MESHOOGA BOOGA 2 Disqualified
Rory Cook MESHOOGA BOOGA 2 Disqualified
Aaron Jackson MESHOOGA BOOGA 2 Disqualified
 
 
ADRIAN LEWIS NO HOOPERS 22 Qualified
SCOTT BAZLEY NO HOOPERS 20 Qualified
SCOTT WEBBER NO HOOPERS 19 Qualified
MARK NEWMAN NO HOOPERS 18 Qualified
NICK FOLEY NO HOOPERS 17 Qualified
DEAN WHITE NO HOOPERS 16 Qualified
BERNIE McGARTH NO HOOPERS 15 Qualified
DARREN CAIN NO HOOPERS 14 Qualified
ROWAN WILLIAMS NO HOOPERS 2 Disqualified
Ez Carozzi NO HOOPERS 1 Disqualified
Chris Jeffrey NO HOOPERS 1 Disqualified
Brent Lomer NO HOOPERS 1 Disqualified
James Pearce NO HOOPERS 1 Disqualified
 
 
PHILLIP GEORGOULAS OLD PIRANHAS 22 Qualified
MILES WILLIAMS OLD PIRANHAS 21 Qualified
LUCAS COLLINS OLD PIRANHAS 17 Qualified
DANIEL COPE OLD PIRANHAS 16 Qualified
ANDREW FINNEY OLD PIRANHAS 14 Qualified
BRADLEY CARMODY OLD PIRANHAS 13 Qualified
MATEUS TEIXEIRA OLD PIRANHAS 13 Qualified
CHRIS ACKERMAN OLD PIRANHAS 11 Qualified
SIMON FROST OLD PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
JEFF BALDWIN OLD PIRANHAS 5 3 Remaining
BEN HALL OLD PIRANHAS 5 3 Remaining
STEPHEN JARVIS OLD PIRANHAS 5 3 Remaining
NICK KELLY OLD PIRANHAS 5 3 Remaining
DAMON ARMSTRONG OLD PIRANHAS 3 5 Remaining
MATTHEW SAUNDERS OLD PIRANHAS 3 5 Remaining
JAMES WONG OLD PIRANHAS 2 6 Remaining
RICHARD CARALINO OLD PIRANHAS 1 Disqualified
MILAN KOSTIC OLD PIRANHAS 1 Disqualified
 
 
ROB LANDAU SRBI 19 Qualified
SIMON MARKOVIC SRBI 19 Qualified
LEN CONWAY SRBI 18 Qualified
CHRISTIAN CHEDID SRBI 17 Qualified
DEJAN VELJOVIC SRBI 16 Qualified
TOMISLAV ROSNER SRBI 15 Qualified
DAVID DOBRIC SRBI 7 1 Remaining
PHIL VERGERS SRBI 7 1 Remaining
RICK HOGG SRBI 4 4 Remaining
STANKO STAPAR SRBI 3 Disqualified
IGOR BRKIC SRBI 2 Disqualified
Steven Ryan SRBI 2 Disqualified
Paul Welec SRBI 2 Disqualified
Rowan Williams SRBI 1 Disqualified
YORAM ZEHAVI SRBI 1 Disqualified