|
Qualification as at 24/04/2024 |
MONDAY MEN (Autumn 23) - Section 08 |
Name |
Team |
Played |
Remaining |
|
|
William LEE |
ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB |
17 |
Qualified |
DANIEL STEFANCIK |
ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB |
16 |
Qualified |
Declan VARGA |
ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB |
14 |
Qualified |
LUKE NOY |
ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB |
13 |
Qualified |
JESSE BRYAN |
ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB |
12 |
Qualified |
THOMAS LEE |
ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB |
11 |
Qualified |
TOM SEABROOK |
ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB |
11 |
Qualified |
JAMES LEE |
ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB |
10 |
Qualified |
DANIEL CURNOW |
ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB |
8 |
Qualified |
TIMMY KIRO |
ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB |
2 |
Disqualified |
LUCIEN MINTO-BARNETT |
ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB |
1 |
Disqualified |
LUCAS PATTERSON |
ASHWOOD SPORTS CLUB |
1 |
Disqualified |
|
|
VASU KASHYAP |
BENJOS |
20 |
Qualified |
ARUNESH RAVI |
BENJOS |
20 |
Qualified |
SRIRAM VISWANATHAN |
BENJOS |
20 |
Qualified |
VEROCH HANDUNPATHIRANA |
BENJOS |
19 |
Qualified |
JOSH ANANDARAJ |
BENJOS |
16 |
Qualified |
SHLOK THAKUR |
BENJOS |
16 |
Qualified |
RYAN HAQUE |
BENJOS |
13 |
Qualified |
Ritz Maha |
BENJOS |
3 |
Disqualified |
Sai Vaile |
BENJOS |
3 |
Disqualified |
|
|
THOMAS CONNOLLY |
DOUBLE DOWN |
20 |
Qualified |
HAYDEN PRICE |
DOUBLE DOWN |
20 |
Qualified |
JACK PAINTER |
DOUBLE DOWN |
18 |
Qualified |
ABHIMANYU SHIV |
DOUBLE DOWN |
18 |
Qualified |
NICHOLAS TRAFICANTE |
DOUBLE DOWN |
18 |
Qualified |
HAMISH LAMBERT |
DOUBLE DOWN |
14 |
Qualified |
Simar Randhaea |
DOUBLE DOWN |
3 |
Disqualified |
ADI GUPTA |
DOUBLE DOWN |
2 |
Disqualified |
|
|
PATRICK KOO |
KLINGON |
20 |
Qualified |
CHRISTOPHER LUONG |
KLINGON |
20 |
Qualified |
MICHAEL LA |
KLINGON |
19 |
Qualified |
WEI GUANG WANG |
KLINGON |
18 |
Qualified |
WARREN LUU |
KLINGON |
17 |
Qualified |
ADRIAN PHAN |
KLINGON |
17 |
Qualified |
YING CHAN |
KLINGON |
15 |
Qualified |
Shane HUM |
KLINGON |
13 |
Qualified |
ANDREW MAH |
KLINGON |
12 |
Qualified |
JASON WANG |
KLINGON |
7 |
1 Remaining |
|
|
GIORDAN FASANO |
LA SCUDERIA |
18 |
Qualified |
JAMES FASANO |
LA SCUDERIA |
18 |
Qualified |
EDWARD PALERMO |
LA SCUDERIA |
18 |
Qualified |
LUCAS PORETTI |
LA SCUDERIA |
16 |
Qualified |
DANIEL FASANO |
LA SCUDERIA |
15 |
Qualified |
Attill FILIPPELLI |
LA SCUDERIA |
15 |
Qualified |
CARL PALERMO |
LA SCUDERIA |
15 |
Qualified |
|
|
DAN BRASHER |
NUGGZ |
19 |
Qualified |
JAMES LEA |
NUGGZ |
18 |
Qualified |
CALLUM O'SHANNESSY |
NUGGZ |
18 |
Qualified |
SAMUEL DOREE |
NUGGZ |
17 |
Qualified |
JORDAN BRASHER |
NUGGZ |
16 |
Qualified |
JACK McHUGH |
NUGGZ |
15 |
Qualified |
BENEDICT O'SHEA |
NUGGZ |
11 |
Qualified |
SEAN PEACOCK |
NUGGZ |
1 |
Disqualified |
|
|
GIUSEPPE GIAMPA |
TMAS FOUNDATION |
19 |
Qualified |
ANDREW MILLS |
TMAS FOUNDATION |
19 |
Qualified |
JARRED MOORE |
TMAS FOUNDATION |
19 |
Qualified |
LACHLAN CRONIN |
TMAS FOUNDATION |
18 |
Qualified |
LIAM WILBRINK |
TMAS FOUNDATION |
18 |
Qualified |
MATTHEW COMMONS |
TMAS FOUNDATION |
16 |
Qualified |
JARRYD COOPER |
TMAS FOUNDATION |
11 |
Qualified |
ADAM CRONIN |
TMAS FOUNDATION |
4 |
4 Remaining |
|
|
PETER POGANY |
UNCLE DREW'D YOU |
17 |
Qualified |
BRAD LARKINS |
UNCLE DREW'D YOU |
16 |
Qualified |
JULIAN SAFFIGNA |
UNCLE DREW'D YOU |
16 |
Qualified |
BRETT HEWITT |
UNCLE DREW'D YOU |
14 |
Qualified |
MATTHEW THEOCHARI |
UNCLE DREW'D YOU |
14 |
Qualified |
ANDREW CAMERON |
UNCLE DREW'D YOU |
11 |
Qualified |
BRETT WALTON |
UNCLE DREW'D YOU |
10 |
Qualified |
SCOTT WATSON |
UNCLE DREW'D YOU |
10 |
Qualified |
|
|
Joshua DAUJAT |
WOMBO COMBO |
20 |
Qualified |
MATTHEW BALL |
WOMBO COMBO |
19 |
Qualified |
MATTHEW FROST |
WOMBO COMBO |
17 |
Qualified |
JACK MAKEHAM |
WOMBO COMBO |
17 |
Qualified |
ZACHARY ZENDARSKI |
WOMBO COMBO |
16 |
Qualified |
NATHAN BEARDSMORE |
WOMBO COMBO |
15 |
Qualified |
CHRISTOPHER NORTHEY |
WOMBO COMBO |
14 |
Qualified |
LACHLAN SPEIRS |
WOMBO COMBO |
11 |
Qualified |
MITCHELL RILEY |
WOMBO COMBO |
8 |
Qualified |
|
|
BEN FELSTEAD |
ZOOPER DOOPERS B |
20 |
Qualified |
ALEX GOTTLIEB |
ZOOPER DOOPERS B |
20 |
Qualified |
ELIJAH MAHER |
ZOOPER DOOPERS B |
20 |
Qualified |
ALEXANDER ROGELBERG |
ZOOPER DOOPERS B |
19 |
Qualified |
NOAH MICMACHER |
ZOOPER DOOPERS B |
17 |
Qualified |
SAM POLKINGHORNE-KATZ |
ZOOPER DOOPERS B |
14 |
Qualified |
TAL SHUVAL |
ZOOPER DOOPERS B |
10 |
Qualified |
|
|
|