Qualification as at 21/06/2021
THURSDAY MEN - Section 05
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
SAMUEL MARCH BALL WHEEL DRIVE 16 Qualified
JACK GORDON BALL WHEEL DRIVE 15 Qualified
TIMOTHY RAMSAY BALL WHEEL DRIVE 12 Qualified
JULIAN STROMEI BALL WHEEL DRIVE 12 Qualified
DOM TESORIERO BALL WHEEL DRIVE 12 Qualified
SAM HEYWOOD BALL WHEEL DRIVE 11 Qualified
ALEX NASH BALL WHEEL DRIVE 10 Qualified
HAYDEN LEONG BALL WHEEL DRIVE 9 Qualified
LACHIE HORNE BALL WHEEL DRIVE 6 2 Remaining
LUKE ROGAN BALL WHEEL DRIVE 4 4 Remaining
MITCH HORNE BALL WHEEL DRIVE 3 5 Remaining
TYRELL PEDRUCO BALL WHEEL DRIVE 3 5 Remaining
James Buntain BALL WHEEL DRIVE 1 7 Remaining
Raph De silva BALL WHEEL DRIVE 1 7 Remaining
Tim Faulkner BALL WHEEL DRIVE 1 7 Remaining
CALLUM McNAB BALL WHEEL DRIVE 1 7 Remaining
Theo Nik BALL WHEEL DRIVE 1 7 Remaining
Chris Petrentsis BALL WHEEL DRIVE 1 7 Remaining
Luke Tropeano BALL WHEEL DRIVE 1 7 Remaining
Lachie Walsh BALL WHEEL DRIVE 1 7 Remaining
 
 
VINCENT BOYLE BENGAL TIGERS 17 Qualified
PETER JOSEPH BENGAL TIGERS 17 Qualified
ROSS TUCKER BENGAL TIGERS 17 Qualified
RICHARD CROTHERS BENGAL TIGERS 16 Qualified
JESSE HOWES BENGAL TIGERS 16 Qualified
ANTHONY JACKSON BENGAL TIGERS 16 Qualified
ONOFRIO D'ONGHIA BENGAL TIGERS 14 Qualified
PAUL CORBETT BENGAL TIGERS 11 Qualified
MARK RUSSELL BENGAL TIGERS 11 Qualified
Anthony Garnham BENGAL TIGERS 1 7 Remaining
Bien Sison BENGAL TIGERS 1 7 Remaining
Tim Wilson BENGAL TIGERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
LIAM O'DONOVAN CMBC 16 Qualified
MATHEW RIDDELL CMBC 16 Qualified
ZANE TEPAA CMBC 16 Qualified
ISAAC SUNDERLAND CMBC 15 Qualified
SCOTT VAUGHAN CMBC 14 Qualified
NATHAN LIANG CMBC 11 Qualified
CHARLIE LY CMBC 11 Qualified
MARK PELLETIER CMBC 11 Qualified
SAM LASALA CMBC 10 Qualified
 
 
TAYLOR DALL PANTHERS 16 Qualified
CASEY LUZINAT PANTHERS 15 Qualified
ANTRIKSH SRIVASTAVA PANTHERS 15 Qualified
JORDAN DEAN PANTHERS 14 Qualified
AMBAR SRIVASTAVA PANTHERS 14 Qualified
JOHN FRANKLIN PANTHERS 11 Qualified
ASHESH JALOTA PANTHERS 10 Qualified
DYLAN RUDDY PANTHERS 8 Qualified
Cory Smith PANTHERS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
GRAEME LA FONTAINE RUM THE BALL 16 Qualified
CIARAN WEIR RUM THE BALL 16 Qualified
JOHN WEIR RUM THE BALL 15 Qualified
RILEY LA FONTAINE RUM THE BALL 14 Qualified
CHRISTOPHER BIGGS RUM THE BALL 13 Qualified
NICHOLAS ELLIOTT RUM THE BALL 13 Qualified
JAMES COLLISTER RUM THE BALL 12 Qualified
PETER WATSON RUM THE BALL 11 Qualified
ANGUS BIGGS RUM THE BALL 10 Qualified
RAJAH MIRCHANDANI RUM THE BALL 4 4 Remaining
WILL ELLIOTT RUM THE BALL 3 5 Remaining
JOSHUA MIRCHANDANI RUM THE BALL 3 5 Remaining
 
 
DAVID WILLIAMS SABRES 18 Qualified
JOHN CARSON SABRES 16 Qualified
JOHN GEORGAKIS SABRES 16 Qualified
LANCE SPARROW SABRES 16 Qualified
PETER RICHARDSON SABRES 15 Qualified
JACK HIGGINS SABRES 12 Qualified
MARK McNEANY SABRES 12 Qualified
ROSS BURNEY SABRES 7 1 Remaining
KEITH NOACK SABRES 7 1 Remaining
COLIN WILSON SABRES 3 5 Remaining
Sean Johnson SABRES 2 6 Remaining
 
 
JONTY TIMBURY TROPICS 18 Qualified
CHRIS KLINGBEIL TROPICS 17 Qualified
GEORGE BEJ TROPICS 16 Qualified
ALAN JAMES TROPICS 16 Qualified
PAUL VARRO TROPICS 16 Qualified
DUNCAN JACKLIN TROPICS 13 Qualified
TIM ROBSON TROPICS 13 Qualified
JOHN FERRARO TROPICS 11 Qualified
TROY TIMBURY TROPICS 11 Qualified
KURUVILLA BEN ZACHARIAH TROPICS 8 Qualified
THOMAS TIMBURY TROPICS 6 2 Remaining