Qualification as at 21/06/2021
THURSDAY O'35 - Section 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
JEREMY MCFARLANE 45ERS 15 Qualified
DAVID HAND 45ERS 12 Qualified
FRANK TARULLI 45ERS 12 Qualified
GREG TIVENDALE 45ERS 12 Qualified
SCOTT HARMER 45ERS 10 Qualified
MICHAEL JANSEN 45ERS 10 Qualified
TIM CHAPMAN 45ERS 9 Qualified
ROGER GRIBBLE 45ERS 9 Qualified
RICHARD PRIDEAUX 45ERS 9 Qualified
CRAIG MACLEAN 45ERS 7 1 Remaining
JOSHUA PARISOTTO 45ERS 7 1 Remaining
 
 
ANDREW MACKINTOSH ACEES 17 Qualified
DAMIEN GOODEN ACEES 16 Qualified
CHRIS COWAN ACEES 15 Qualified
ROBERT JENKINS ACEES 15 Qualified
DANNY CROWE ACEES 13 Qualified
CHAD HERMSEN ACEES 12 Qualified
DAN HICKEY ACEES 12 Qualified
MARK MERIDA ACEES 12 Qualified
DARRIN BRIDE ACEES 10 Qualified
RICHARD MARKS ACEES 8 Qualified
MICHAEL PASSMORE ACEES 8 Qualified
GAVIN HYNES ACEES 4 4 Remaining
Mirak Bongso ACEES 1 7 Remaining
 
 
TONY HAYWOOD BACKYARD BALLERS 15 Qualified
CARL RUSSO BACKYARD BALLERS 14 Qualified
NIGEL SUCKLING BACKYARD BALLERS 14 Qualified
HOWARD THIEU BACKYARD BALLERS 13 Qualified
LENG BE BACKYARD BALLERS 12 Qualified
PAUL PRAJOGO BACKYARD BALLERS 12 Qualified
NICHOLAS CHU BACKYARD BALLERS 10 Qualified
JOHN WATSON BACKYARD BALLERS 10 Qualified
PAUL ELLIS BACKYARD BALLERS 4 4 Remaining
MANURA LOOLBADWAL BACKYARD BALLERS 4 4 Remaining
MATT BOLLER BACKYARD BALLERS 2 6 Remaining
Graeme Rigg BACKYARD BALLERS 1 7 Remaining
TONY LOIE BACKYARD BALLERS 0 8 Remaining
 
 
LEIGH CREGAN BIG TICKET 15 Qualified
ANDREW MYERS BIG TICKET 15 Qualified
SHAUN LATIMER BIG TICKET 13 Qualified
MATT SAUNDERS BIG TICKET 11 Qualified
PAUL HAMILTON BIG TICKET 10 Qualified
OFER RODELSHEIMER BIG TICKET 8 Qualified
TRISTAN SEDAL BIG TICKET 8 Qualified
JAMES WONG BIG TICKET 7 1 Remaining
JAMES DOUGLAS BIG TICKET 6 2 Remaining
ANDREW GIBBS BIG TICKET 5 3 Remaining
ALEX DU PLESSIS BIG TICKET 4 4 Remaining
DANIEL JUNKEER BIG TICKET 4 4 Remaining
MEHMET UCTUK BIG TICKET 4 4 Remaining
ROBERT JURAC BIG TICKET 3 5 Remaining
AARON JACKSON BIG TICKET 2 6 Remaining
STEPHEN WEALANDS BIG TICKET 0 8 Remaining
 
 
PETER KALABUN COULDABEENS 16 Qualified
MATT PINYO COULDABEENS 16 Qualified
CHRIS MARIE COULDABEENS 15 Qualified
BEN McKEON COULDABEENS 15 Qualified
DAVID JAMES COULDABEENS 13 Qualified
QUINN MARTIN COULDABEENS 13 Qualified
DARCY YUILLE COULDABEENS 12 Qualified
JIMMY MARCOU COULDABEENS 10 Qualified
DANIEL SAMARZIJA COULDABEENS 4 4 Remaining
RICHARD BOLITHO COULDABEENS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
IKY SHAHAR MESHOOGA BOOGA 16 Qualified
LLOYD TOWNSING MESHOOGA BOOGA 16 Qualified
RUBEN BOCK MESHOOGA BOOGA 15 Qualified
ROMAIN GALLAND MESHOOGA BOOGA 14 Qualified
GAL OPATOVSKY MESHOOGA BOOGA 12 Qualified
EDWARD TOWNSING MESHOOGA BOOGA 11 Qualified
LEN WARSON MESHOOGA BOOGA 11 Qualified
AMNON STEINBERG MESHOOGA BOOGA 7 1 Remaining
 
 
ADRIAN LEWIS NO HOOPERS 17 Qualified
JULIAN VOLLER NO HOOPERS 14 Qualified
DEAN WHITE NO HOOPERS 14 Qualified
SCOTT BAZLEY NO HOOPERS 13 Qualified
BERNIE McGRATH NO HOOPERS 13 Qualified
ANDREW TEMMHOFF NO HOOPERS 13 Qualified
NICK FOLEY NO HOOPERS 11 Qualified
DARREN CAIN NO HOOPERS 5 3 Remaining
MICHAEL BURGESS NO HOOPERS 3 5 Remaining
Greg Pearson NO HOOPERS 2 6 Remaining
David Hill NO HOOPERS 1 7 Remaining
Troy Hoffman NO HOOPERS 1 7 Remaining
Darren Hung NO HOOPERS 1 7 Remaining
Namu Parata NO HOOPERS 1 7 Remaining
Rob Whitechurch NO HOOPERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
SIMON GUGLIELMINO OLD PIRANHAS 13 Qualified
BEN HALL OLD PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
NICK MANOLITSAS OLD PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
TROY CLARK OLD PIRANHAS 11 Qualified
MATT TEIXEIRA OLD PIRANHAS 11 Qualified
JEFF BALDWIN OLD PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
JAMES DUNN OLD PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
CHRIS ACKERMAN OLD PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
STUART MAJOR OLD PIRANHAS 7 1 Remaining
 
 
OUDOM CHHIT PARKHILL PIRANHAS 14 Qualified
CARMELO CONTI PARKHILL PIRANHAS 14 Qualified
BRENT MULLER PARKHILL PIRANHAS 14 Qualified
ROSS PRYDE PARKHILL PIRANHAS 14 Qualified
WINSTON WICKMAN PARKHILL PIRANHAS 13 Qualified
JEROME DURKIN PARKHILL PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
GAUTHIER DELMEE PARKHILL PIRANHAS 11 Qualified
BRETT WOOD PARKHILL PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
RUDOLF LAMEIJN PARKHILL PIRANHAS 7 1 Remaining
MICHAEL GREEN PARKHILL PIRANHAS 5 3 Remaining
Rif Ahmef PARKHILL PIRANHAS 1 7 Remaining
ANTHONY BORDIERI PARKHILL PIRANHAS 1 7 Remaining
BRIAN ROONEY PARKHILL PIRANHAS 1 7 Remaining
JOSHUA TANNER PARKHILL PIRANHAS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
LEN CONWAY SRBI 15 Qualified
ROB LANDAU SRBI 15 Qualified
DEJAN VELJOVIC SRBI 15 Qualified
TOMISLAV ROSNER SRBI 13 Qualified
RICK HOGG SRBI 10 Qualified
STEWART HORE SRBI 9 Qualified
CHRIS ROBEY SRBI 9 Qualified
STEVEN RYAN SRBI 8 Qualified
BRANO VULES SRBI 5 3 Remaining
GLEN JONES SRBI 4 4 Remaining
Stevan Ostojic SRBI 3 5 Remaining
Lubos Polakovic SRBI 3 5 Remaining
PHIL VERGERS SRBI 2 6 Remaining
ANDREW BRENNAN SRBI 1 7 Remaining