Qualification as at 21/06/2021
THURSDAY MEN - Section 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
BRETT COSGRIFF AIRBALLIN' 15 Qualified
JARED HOPPING AIRBALLIN' 15 Qualified
JAMES RATE AIRBALLIN' 15 Qualified
MICHAEL McKENZIE AIRBALLIN' 13 Qualified
KAV BANDARA AIRBALLIN' 12 Qualified
DANIEL COOPER AIRBALLIN' 11 Qualified
LUKE TAYLOR AIRBALLIN' 7 1 Remaining
THOMAS ROBSON AIRBALLIN' 5 3 Remaining
SIMON BLAKE AIRBALLIN' 2 6 Remaining
MAX VAN SOEST AIRBALLIN' 2 6 Remaining
LACHLAN WALSH AIRBALLIN' 2 6 Remaining
ALEX HOEPER AIRBALLIN' 1 7 Remaining
CAMERON WALSH AIRBALLIN' 1 7 Remaining
 
 
ETHAN MORTEN GOONANS 17 Qualified
RAPHAEL COSSA GOONANS 16 Qualified
LACHLAN KING GOONANS 16 Qualified
BRYCE MORTEN GOONANS 16 Qualified
DILHAN BALIC GOONANS 15 Qualified
CHRIS NOONE GOONANS 15 Qualified
AUSTIN JOHNSON GOONANS 13 Qualified
DANIEL SPENCER GOONANS 11 Qualified
TIM TAYLOR GOONANS 5 3 Remaining
TOM LOVELL GOONANS 2 6 Remaining
JOVAAN TUSEVLJAK GOONANS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
GRIFFIN SIASSIOS NBA ALL SPUDS 17 Qualified
JAROD WILSON WALL NBA ALL SPUDS 16 Qualified
PATRICK MUSTAFA NBA ALL SPUDS 15 Qualified
DAMIEN WESTMORE NBA ALL SPUDS 14 Qualified
LACHLAN WHITMORE NBA ALL SPUDS 14 Qualified
JAMES EMMETT NBA ALL SPUDS 12 Qualified
SEBASTIAN OSWELL NBA ALL SPUDS 10 Qualified
MITCHELL BURROWS NBA ALL SPUDS 6 2 Remaining
LUKE NEWMAN NBA ALL SPUDS 4 4 Remaining
Jamie Carns NBA ALL SPUDS 3 5 Remaining
MICHAEL NITTOLI NBA ALL SPUDS 3 5 Remaining
Alastair Mcpherson NBA ALL SPUDS 1 7 Remaining
BENJAMIN OSWELL NBA ALL SPUDS 1 7 Remaining
Victor Sisson NBA ALL SPUDS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
LUKE HONEY PARALLEL MULES 16 Qualified
MICHAEL ARTUP PARALLEL MULES 15 Qualified
DAVID POCOCK PARALLEL MULES 15 Qualified
LENNON ROWE PARALLEL MULES 15 Qualified
PAUL RIORDAN PARALLEL MULES 12 Qualified
MATTHEW GROSSMAN PARALLEL MULES 11 Qualified
MICHAEL SCAMMELL PARALLEL MULES 7 1 Remaining
KAAN GUDE PARALLEL MULES 6 2 Remaining
Adam T PARALLEL MULES 2 6 Remaining
Mitch T PARALLEL MULES 2 6 Remaining
 
 
STEVEN GOLDBERG TRIPPING BILLIES 15 Qualified
ASHLEY RODAN TRIPPING BILLIES 15 Qualified
ARI PALTI TRIPPING BILLIES 13 Qualified
ADAM JAFFE TRIPPING BILLIES 10 Qualified
JOEL DIAMOND TRIPPING BILLIES 9 Qualified
JULIUS OLENSKI TRIPPING BILLIES 9 Qualified
MICHAEL PALTI TRIPPING BILLIES 9 Qualified
Jordan M TRIPPING BILLIES 3 5 Remaining
Max Hertan TRIPPING BILLIES 2 6 Remaining
CHRISTOPHER KRIARIS TRIPPING BILLIES 2 6 Remaining
Geoff Martib TRIPPING BILLIES 2 6 Remaining
Ash Cherny TRIPPING BILLIES 1 7 Remaining
 
 
MATS MANALLACK TURBO SQUAD 17 Qualified
LUKE ENDALL TURBO SQUAD 16 Qualified
MITCHELL SWABEY TURBO SQUAD 16 Qualified
MILES LIPMAN TURBO SQUAD 15 Qualified
SCOTT RAYMENT TURBO SQUAD 15 Qualified
EDWARD SINCLAIR TURBO SQUAD 15 Qualified
CHRISTOPHER HARRIS TURBO SQUAD 14 Qualified
OLIVER ROWLANDS TURBO SQUAD 14 Qualified
 
 
CHRIS MAAS WHATISAQUINCE 16 Qualified
TOM MARTIN WHATISAQUINCE 16 Qualified
CHAD HERMSEN WHATISAQUINCE 15 Qualified
MARK MERIDA WHATISAQUINCE 14 Qualified
MARK WALKER WHATISAQUINCE 14 Qualified
ADAM MARIANI WHATISAQUINCE 13 Qualified
ANTHONY PERCY WHATISAQUINCE 12 Qualified
SIMON RUNIA WHATISAQUINCE 11 Qualified
SIMON DANIELS WHATISAQUINCE 3 5 Remaining
John O'brien WHATISAQUINCE 2 6 Remaining