Qualification as at 21/06/2021
WEDNESDAY MEN - Section 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
DEAN DOHERTY BIG UNIT 17 Qualified
ADRIAN SMITH BIG UNIT 17 Qualified
MARK KEALY BIG UNIT 16 Qualified
DANIEL CLEMENTS BIG UNIT 14 Qualified
DYLAN EDGLEY BIG UNIT 14 Qualified
JAYSON SMITH BIG UNIT 13 Qualified
JUSTIN STUTE BIG UNIT 12 Qualified
JAMES DOWNEY BIG UNIT 9 Qualified
 
 
MICK HAYES CLOWN SHOES 14 Qualified
MARC APPLETON CLOWN SHOES 13 Qualified
SHAUN MCILROY CLOWN SHOES 13 Qualified
DAVID STANDFIELD CLOWN SHOES 13 Qualified
LUKE SNELL CLOWN SHOES 12 Qualified
CALLUM CORMACK CLOWN SHOES 8 Qualified
Nick Moore CLOWN SHOES 3 5 Remaining
Nick Haywood CLOWN SHOES 1 7 Remaining
Glen Thorne CLOWN SHOES 1 7 Remaining
 
 
JOE LEE FIG JAM 17 Qualified
ANGUS McQUIE FIG JAM 17 Qualified
JAKE WILSON FIG JAM 16 Qualified
JOSHUA WILLMOT FIG JAM 14 Qualified
JOCK DUNLOP FIG JAM 13 Qualified
BLAKE PARSONS FIG JAM 13 Qualified
CONNOR DELANY FIG JAM 11 Qualified
Baz Wilson FIG JAM 1 7 Remaining
 
 
MICHAEL WOOLRICH FURPHY PIRANHAS 16 Qualified
CHRIS EADE FURPHY PIRANHAS 15 Qualified
ANDREW JONES FURPHY PIRANHAS 14 Qualified
RICHARD LONG FURPHY PIRANHAS 13 Qualified
VICTOR YEOH FURPHY PIRANHAS 13 Qualified
PETER QUINN FURPHY PIRANHAS 11 Qualified
MICHAEL ANDERSON FURPHY PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
DYLAN McALPINE FURPHY PIRANHAS 10 Qualified
NATHANIEL WOOLRICH FURPHY PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
PETER PAXINOS FURPHY PIRANHAS 5 3 Remaining
PETER BETROS FURPHY PIRANHAS 2 6 Remaining
NICK HUININK FURPHY PIRANHAS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
DANNY GOLDFINGER HEAT 17 Qualified
DANIEL GOODMAN HEAT 17 Qualified
JETT SAMUELS HEAT 17 Qualified
MITCHELL BEACONSFIELD HEAT 16 Qualified
JESSE GOLDFINGER HEAT 15 Qualified
GABRIEL TEPERMAN HEAT 15 Qualified
JACK PINKUS HEAT 13 Qualified
 
 
BERNIE COONEY KEGS 15 Qualified
PETER COONEY KEGS 15 Qualified
CAMERON JAMES KEGS 15 Qualified
RYAN JAMES KEGS 14 Qualified
FRANK LAZRIC KEGS 14 Qualified
STEVE BAILEY KEGS 13 Qualified
MICHAEL LENZ KEGS 12 Qualified
ADAM WILSON KEGS 12 Qualified
JAMES ELLIOTT KEGS 10 Qualified
MICHAEL LAWLOR KEGS 10 Qualified
STEWART COONEY KEGS 5 3 Remaining
DANIEL BAKER KEGS 2 6 Remaining
Mitch James KEGS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
DYLAN HILTON MIAMI VICE 2 17 Qualified
DANIEL CLOUGH MIAMI VICE 2 16 Qualified
MERRIC MARINO MIAMI VICE 2 16 Qualified
KADE NIEMANN MIAMI VICE 2 16 Qualified
JAIMOND WHITCHER MIAMI VICE 2 15 Qualified
BRODY KANE MIAMI VICE 2 13 Qualified
DANIEL KEANE MIAMI VICE 2 12 Qualified
Lachie Obrien MIAMI VICE 2 2 6 Remaining
 
 
NICHOLAS DJORDJEVIC RE-DIRK-ULOUS 16 Qualified
MARCUS GEORGE RE-DIRK-ULOUS 16 Qualified
MATHEW GEORGE RE-DIRK-ULOUS 16 Qualified
LUKE PAPAMILTIADES RE-DIRK-ULOUS 16 Qualified
PETER LE RE-DIRK-ULOUS 15 Qualified
WILL SANCHEZ RE-DIRK-ULOUS 14 Qualified
MARK SEEN RE-DIRK-ULOUS 13 Qualified
 
 
TOAN BUI RONY SEIKALYS' EX 17 Qualified
ANDREW LEE RONY SEIKALYS' EX 17 Qualified
CARL RUSSO RONY SEIKALYS' EX 16 Qualified
KEN WONG RONY SEIKALYS' EX 15 Qualified
LACHLAN LUU RONY SEIKALYS' EX 12 Qualified
DANNY YATES RONY SEIKALYS' EX 8 Qualified
QUAN LUU RONY SEIKALYS' EX 6 2 Remaining
JUSTIN MAZUR RONY SEIKALYS' EX 2 6 Remaining
JAKE STAVROU RONY SEIKALYS' EX 2 6 Remaining
Luca Dalla RONY SEIKALYS' EX 1 7 Remaining
DAVID WOOD RONY SEIKALYS' EX 0 8 Remaining
 
 
PETER GUSS SHITAKI MUSHROOMS 16 Qualified
MAX CURTIS SHITAKI MUSHROOMS 15 Qualified
JEREMY LUSTIG SHITAKI MUSHROOMS 15 Qualified
JEREMY COHEN SHITAKI MUSHROOMS 14 Qualified
CORY WASSER SHITAKI MUSHROOMS 14 Qualified
MICHAEL KAHAN SHITAKI MUSHROOMS 13 Qualified
JOSHUA MISEL SHITAKI MUSHROOMS 13 Qualified
Jordan Rubenstien SHITAKI MUSHROOMS 4 4 Remaining
STEVEN LUSTIG SHITAKI MUSHROOMS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
MITCHELL GERNY SPICE GIRLZZ 17 Qualified
JOSHUA REES SPICE GIRLZZ 17 Qualified
JULIAN HOPKINS SPICE GIRLZZ 16 Qualified
JOEL LAGASTES SPICE GIRLZZ 16 Qualified
BAILEY METZELING SPICE GIRLZZ 16 Qualified
MICHAEL SKEHAN SPICE GIRLZZ 16 Qualified
PATRICK MULING SPICE GIRLZZ 8 Qualified
 
 
TIM CLEAVER SWEATY BALLERS 13 Qualified
RILEY GOODMAN SWEATY BALLERS 13 Qualified
TOM MORTON SWEATY BALLERS 12 Qualified
JARROD PITTONI SWEATY BALLERS 11 Qualified
JACK HIBBINS SWEATY BALLERS 10 Qualified
NICHOLAS MARSH SWEATY BALLERS 10 Qualified
TOBY GOODMAN SWEATY BALLERS 2 6 Remaining
Matt Facey SWEATY BALLERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
MILES LIPMAN WBA HIRE 17 Qualified
RYAN HIGGINS WBA HIRE 16 Qualified
EDWARD SINCLAIR WBA HIRE 15 Qualified
CHRISTOPHER HARRIS WBA HIRE 14 Qualified
LUCAS JONKMAN WBA HIRE 13 Qualified
BEN POHL WBA HIRE 12 Qualified
LUKE ENDALL WBA HIRE 5 3 Remaining
MITCHELL SWABEY WBA HIRE 3 5 Remaining
Mason Gaze WBA HIRE 1 7 Remaining
XAVIER LIPMAN WBA HIRE 1 7 Remaining
MATS MANALLACK WBA HIRE 1 7 Remaining
FRANK McCORMACK WBA HIRE 1 7 Remaining
LIAM MELROSE WBA HIRE 1 7 Remaining