Qualification as at 21/06/2021
WEDNESDAY MEN - Section 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
MITCH EVANS BLACK LABEL 17 Qualified
RAINIER CATUBIG BLACK LABEL 16 Qualified
RYAN EVANS BLACK LABEL 16 Qualified
CHEVY EDWARDS BLACK LABEL 15 Qualified
NATHAN FOX BLACK LABEL 15 Qualified
LACHLAN HAMILTON BLACK LABEL 12 Qualified
MATT HAMILTON BLACK LABEL 10 Qualified
MATT EXTON BLACK LABEL 5 3 Remaining
MITCHELL POLLARD BLACK LABEL 2 6 Remaining
Bohdi Edwards BLACK LABEL 1 7 Remaining
Lachie Mayne BLACK LABEL 1 7 Remaining
 
 
STEVE OROLOGAS JAYHAWKS 17 Qualified
TOMY KWAN JAYHAWKS 16 Qualified
ADAM LIEW JAYHAWKS 16 Qualified
ASHAAN PATEL JAYHAWKS 16 Qualified
ANTONIO PUYAT JAYHAWKS 16 Qualified
WOOKYUM (JOHN) KIM JAYHAWKS 15 Qualified
SEUNGKYUM (PAUL) KIM JAYHAWKS 13 Qualified
Neil P JAYHAWKS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
MATT RICHARDS PICKED LAST 17 Qualified
JARED DETTMANN PICKED LAST 16 Qualified
SAM MILLER PICKED LAST 16 Qualified
TIEN HUYNH PICKED LAST 15 Qualified
KANE RICHARDS PICKED LAST 15 Qualified
JOHN RAPLEY PICKED LAST 14 Qualified
CHRISTIAN LYMBOURIS PICKED LAST 13 Qualified
DAVID GRUNDELL PICKED LAST 3 5 Remaining
 
 
SAMNANG DY RAIDERS 17 Qualified
DAVID O'HALLORAN RAIDERS 17 Qualified
LUKE DODIN RAIDERS 16 Qualified
EDON REMOQUILLO RAIDERS 16 Qualified
ANDREW DONATO RAIDERS 14 Qualified
LINH NAM TRAN RAIDERS 13 Qualified
JONATHAN DISSANAYAKE RAIDERS 10 Qualified
 
 
MATTHEW GLEESON RANGERS 14 Qualified
MICHAEL IRVING RANGERS 14 Qualified
JACKSON MEREDITH RANGERS 14 Qualified
CHRIS MURPHY RANGERS 14 Qualified
JUSTIN HALL RANGERS 9 Qualified
BEN JOPLING RANGERS 7 1 Remaining
 
 
LUKE BEVAN RICHMOND OILERS 17 Qualified
MITCHELL BEVAN RICHMOND OILERS 17 Qualified
CHARLIE ORR RICHMOND OILERS 17 Qualified
BENJAMIN VAN STRATUM RICHMOND OILERS 17 Qualified
CAMERON VAN STRATUM RICHMOND OILERS 16 Qualified
JOSHUA YENICE RICHMOND OILERS 6 Disqualified
 
 
JOEL CARUSO SOLWAY WARRIORS 17 Qualified
JAMES ITALIA SOLWAY WARRIORS 17 Qualified
RUBEN BEEBY SOLWAY WARRIORS 16 Qualified
CURTIS DAY SOLWAY WARRIORS 15 Qualified
BEN CROWE SOLWAY WARRIORS 14 Qualified
SAMUEL JOHNSON SOLWAY WARRIORS 13 Qualified
ISAAC JOHNSON SOLWAY WARRIORS 7 1 Remaining
Dave Masci SOLWAY WARRIORS 3 5 Remaining
JOSH DURAND SOLWAY WARRIORS 2 6 Remaining
Fraser Kennedy SOLWAY WARRIORS 1 7 Remaining
James Mccormack SOLWAY WARRIORS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
RYAN DE SILVA SPACE JAM 16 Qualified
BRANDON DE SILVA SPACE JAM 15 Qualified
CALEB FREDRICKS SPACE JAM 15 Qualified
MICHAEL SULLIVAN SPACE JAM 15 Qualified
JONATHAN EDGLEY SPACE JAM 14 Qualified
SAM DESPOTIDIS SPACE JAM 12 Qualified
DAVE EDGLEY SPACE JAM 12 Qualified
 
 
HARRISON KELLY WEAPONS 16 Qualified
JACK KELLY WEAPONS 16 Qualified
TOM LYON WEAPONS 16 Qualified
TOM BOOTS WEAPONS 15 Qualified
BEN LYON WEAPONS 15 Qualified
HARRY HIGGINS WEAPONS 14 Qualified
MITCHELL SMART WEAPONS 14 Qualified
HARRY REED WEAPONS 11 Qualified