Qualification as at 21/06/2021
TUESDAY WOMEN - Section 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
KATHY MICHEIL AZTECS 16 Qualified
MARIA TAKOS AZTECS 16 Qualified
SELINI KORMAS AZTECS 14 Qualified
MICHAELA TAKOS AZTECS 14 Qualified
VICTORIA KERAMIDOPOULOS AZTECS 13 Qualified
NIKI KAPINIARIS AZTECS 11 Qualified
CHRISTINE NIKOLOPOULOS AZTECS 11 Qualified
ELEANOR VARSOS AZTECS 9 Qualified
 
 
ELISE LAMBERT GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS 18s 16 Qualified
AVA SANTAMARIA GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS 18s 16 Qualified
LILLI AMBROSINI GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS 18s 15 Qualified
SIENA KINKELA GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS 18s 15 Qualified
JESSICA MACKIE GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS 18s 13 Qualified
GENEVIEVE PONT GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS 18s 13 Qualified
EMMA PRICE GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS 18s 13 Qualified
EMMA ARBUTHNOT GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS 18s 11 Qualified
ILIANA MICHALAKOPOULOS GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS 18s 11 Qualified
MIETTA GANDOLFO GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS 18s 8 Qualified
 
 
BEC CLAYTON HEAT WAVES 15 Qualified
ANTHEA NEYLAND HEAT WAVES 15 Qualified
LAUREN YARROW HEAT WAVES 15 Qualified
REBECCA GORDON HEAT WAVES 14 Qualified
DOMINIQUE THACH HEAT WAVES 12 Qualified
SARAH GORDON HEAT WAVES 11 Qualified
BETHANY TANSEY HEAT WAVES 10 Qualified
RHONDA PETERS HEAT WAVES 5 3 Remaining
Miranda Bloomer HEAT WAVES 1 7 Remaining
Dee Meade HEAT WAVES 1 7 Remaining
Sahar Mirzaei HEAT WAVES 1 7 Remaining
 
 
SALLY HARMAT OPPOSITION 14 Qualified
MICHAELA HATTERS OPPOSITION 14 Qualified
KIM TREVASKIS OPPOSITION 14 Qualified
SARAH MYERS OPPOSITION 13 Qualified
DANIELLE REID OPPOSITION 12 Qualified
NICOLE WILSON OPPOSITION 12 Qualified
SABINE RAUTH OPPOSITION 11 Qualified
OLIVIA ROFE OPPOSITION 11 Qualified
LISA JAMES OPPOSITION 9 Qualified
Laura Budds OPPOSITION 1 7 Remaining
 
 
ROSANNE COSTA PIRANHAS 15 Qualified
LIZA ANTONIOU PIRANHAS 14 Qualified
JACINTA HARMAN PIRANHAS 14 Qualified
AMY PATANE PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
GWEN TYQUIN PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
ANNE SAMMELLS PIRANHAS 11 Qualified
CARLA COSTA PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
PENNY HEATH PIRANHAS 7 1 Remaining
SANDY CRICHTON PIRANHAS 5 3 Remaining
SHARON DUIEB PIRANHAS 4 4 Remaining
SARAH HANGER PIRANHAS 3 5 Remaining
Elke Martin PIRANHAS 1 7 Remaining
Eliza Tivendale PIRANHAS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
AMY EADE ROSE 15 Qualified
CLAIRE BEVERIDGE ROSE 14 Qualified
CARLY CHARTRES ROSE 14 Qualified
GEORGIE BIRD ROSE 11 Qualified
NIKKI WALTON ROSE 11 Qualified
NATASHA MURPHY ROSE 9 Qualified
ANNABELLE ANDERSON ROSE 8 Qualified
GEORGIE MALSEED ROSE 8 Qualified
SARAH PHILLIPS ROSE 4 4 Remaining
LIZ BUTCHER ROSE 3 5 Remaining
CLARE KENNEDY ROSE 3 5 Remaining
 
 
TOBA GOLDMAN SHAKERS 16 Qualified
BELINDA SHTERN SHAKERS 14 Qualified
SAMARA WATT SHAKERS 14 Qualified
DANIELLE CAMBARERI SHAKERS 12 Qualified
MANUTUUFANGA LAVEMAI SHAKERS 9 Qualified
RACHEL ZALTSMAN SHAKERS 9 Qualified
JESSIE ISRAEL SHAKERS 8 Qualified
BREANNA GOODMAN SHAKERS 7 1 Remaining
YENNY CACERES SHAKERS 6 2 Remaining
MEL EGERTON SHAKERS 5 3 Remaining
CHANTELLE SHREE SHAKERS 5 3 Remaining
Tanika Purcell SHAKERS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
TAMARA CLEMENTS SOLMAMAS 14 Qualified
MEG EKINS SOLMAMAS 13 Qualified
KATE NANCARROW SOLMAMAS 13 Qualified
LOUISE THOMAS SOLMAMAS 13 Qualified
MOLLY CLEMENTS SOLMAMAS 11 Qualified
PAULINE VAN DER POEL SOLMAMAS 10 Qualified
FIONA ROYSTON SOLMAMAS 8 Qualified
KRISTY LEE TINE SOLMAMAS 6 2 Remaining
KIM DAY SOLMAMAS 5 3 Remaining
LUCY CROWE SOLMAMAS 2 6 Remaining
GEORGIE THOMAS SOLMAMAS 2 6 Remaining
Alisa Pont SOLMAMAS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
EMILY DUNNING SOLWAY WILDCATS 15 Qualified
SIAN FAZIO SOLWAY WILDCATS 15 Qualified
HANNAH PATIENCE SOLWAY WILDCATS 14 Qualified
KIERA HOY SOLWAY WILDCATS 13 Qualified
JACQUI WESTCOTT SOLWAY WILDCATS 13 Qualified
EMILY CLEGG SOLWAY WILDCATS 12 Qualified
EMILY TONER SOLWAY WILDCATS 12 Qualified
KATY PERREE SOLWAY WILDCATS 6 2 Remaining
LEXIE PATIENCE SOLWAY WILDCATS 5 3 Remaining
OLIVIA DUNNING SOLWAY WILDCATS 1 7 Remaining
Kirsten Mciver SOLWAY WILDCATS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
KIM COMPAGNINO VIBE 14 Qualified
ANNA CREGAN VIBE 14 Qualified
LOREN WALKER VIBE 14 Qualified
ANITA FRANCIS VIBE 10 Qualified
BUNI HASVONG VIBE 10 Qualified
APRIL MINNIECE VIBE 10 Qualified
JANINE BREWSTER VIBE 9 Qualified
DARCY MORRIN VIBE 9 Qualified
KERRY DARCY VIBE 8 Qualified
SUMITRA SUNDRAM VIBE 7 1 Remaining
SARAH HASVONG VIBE 6 2 Remaining
 
 
KATE HOOPS WHATEVER 15 Qualified
ANNE LEWIS WHATEVER 15 Qualified
AMANDA READ WHATEVER 15 Qualified
SHARON KENNY WHATEVER 14 Qualified
CHRISSY TESSAROLO WHATEVER 12 Qualified
JUSTINE HARTMAN WHATEVER 9 Qualified
ANNABELLE HARTMAN WHATEVER 4 4 Remaining
ABIGAIL LEWIS WHATEVER 3 5 Remaining
Lyndal Bugeja WHATEVER 1 7 Remaining
Katherine Jarrod WHATEVER 1 7 Remaining
Tilly Lewis WHATEVER 1 7 Remaining
Elissa Reeve WHATEVER 1 7 Remaining