Qualification as at 21/06/2021
TUESDAY WOMEN - Section 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
AMY ALLEN ASHY DYNAMOS 11 Qualified
JEMMA GILLIERON ASHY DYNAMOS 11 Qualified
SALLY GILLIERON ASHY DYNAMOS 11 Qualified
EMILY WEDRIEN ASHY DYNAMOS 9 Qualified
HOLLY WILSON ASHY DYNAMOS 9 Qualified
TEKLA KERAMIDAS ASHY DYNAMOS 8 Qualified
CHLOE ZANCHI ASHY DYNAMOS 3 5 Remaining
EMERSON ANGOVE ASHY DYNAMOS 1 7 Remaining
Steff Giouroukis ASHY DYNAMOS 1 7 Remaining
Alicia Mckertisch ASHY DYNAMOS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
RITA HAAGEN HOMENETMEN 16 Qualified
SYLVIA INGILIZIAN HOMENETMEN 16 Qualified
EMILY KERIAN HOMENETMEN 16 Qualified
ANNIE DAMERDJIAN HOMENETMEN 15 Qualified
NATALIE KERIAN HOMENETMEN 15 Qualified
JANET GULBOYAN HOMENETMEN 14 Qualified
ZEPURE GULBOYAN HOMENETMEN 14 Qualified
ARAZ MANJIKIAN HOMENETMEN 13 Qualified
SARAH INGILIZIAN HOMENETMEN 11 Qualified
MARGUERTE LEBLEBJIAN HOMENETMEN 11 Qualified
MICHELLE KENDIRIAN HOMENETMEN 9 Qualified
 
 
BRITT PEACH HOOPS I DID IT AGAIN 15 Qualified
CHARLIESE BASHIR HOOPS I DID IT AGAIN 14 Qualified
BIANCA BALDWIN HOOPS I DID IT AGAIN 12 Qualified
EMMA KATE JOHNSTON HOOPS I DID IT AGAIN 12 Qualified
MARY LEMONIDIS HOOPS I DID IT AGAIN 12 Qualified
RESUREE WIJESUNDERA HOOPS I DID IT AGAIN 10 Qualified
SHARNIQUA SCOTT HOOPS I DID IT AGAIN 9 Qualified
SARA STAPAR HOOPS I DID IT AGAIN 4 4 Remaining
TARA O'CONNOR HOOPS I DID IT AGAIN 2 6 Remaining
Kaila Bianco HOOPS I DID IT AGAIN 1 7 Remaining
Cailtin Fogarty HOOPS I DID IT AGAIN 1 7 Remaining
Miaela Niller HOOPS I DID IT AGAIN 1 7 Remaining
Neve O'connor HOOPS I DID IT AGAIN 1 7 Remaining
Emily Skryniarz HOOPS I DID IT AGAIN 1 7 Remaining
 
 
SHARON FRANCIS ILLUSION 16 Qualified
EMMA KEOGH ILLUSION 15 Qualified
LOUISE DOWLER ILLUSION 14 Qualified
LARA SWEENY ILLUSION 14 Qualified
MOLLY HEMINGWAY ILLUSION 12 Qualified
SAMANTHA HEMINGWAY ILLUSION 11 Qualified
NICOLE JONES ILLUSION 10 Qualified
LISA ROONEY ILLUSION 10 Qualified
BREE FRANCIS ILLUSION 2 6 Remaining
Kate Mckenzie ILLUSION 2 6 Remaining
Ruby Ford ILLUSION 1 7 Remaining
Deb La fontaine ILLUSION 1 7 Remaining
 
 
ANSLEY ALEXANDER MALVERN GOT 5 15 Qualified
CHLOE CRANAGE MALVERN GOT 5 15 Qualified
DANIELLE LISBON MALVERN GOT 5 14 Qualified
BRIONY TURNER MALVERN GOT 5 14 Qualified
SARAH BETTS MALVERN GOT 5 12 Qualified
RUBY BETTS MALVERN GOT 5 11 Qualified
EMMA RONEY MALVERN GOT 5 10 Qualified
MEG HUDSON MALVERN GOT 5 4 4 Remaining
Ashley Alexander MALVERN GOT 5 3 5 Remaining
GRACE LISBON MALVERN GOT 5 2 6 Remaining
 
 
MORGAN HIGGINS MALVERN TIGERS (NEW) 15 Qualified
GEORGIA McDAVITT MALVERN TIGERS (NEW) 15 Qualified
RENEE WHITE MALVERN TIGERS (NEW) 13 Qualified
CLAIRE CHEESMAN MALVERN TIGERS (NEW) 12 Qualified
KAITLYN WHITE MALVERN TIGERS (NEW) 12 Qualified
KELSEY HIGGINS MALVERN TIGERS (NEW) 9 Qualified
LAUREN PEEBLES MALVERN TIGERS (NEW) 6 2 Remaining
Olivia ROGERS MALVERN TIGERS (NEW) 5 3 Remaining
Samantha Height MALVERN TIGERS (NEW) 1 7 Remaining
Rhaegan Hildebrandwise MALVERN TIGERS (NEW) 1 7 Remaining
Madi Mcarthy MALVERN TIGERS (NEW) 1 7 Remaining
GEORGIA HEIGHT MALVERN TIGERS (NEW) 0 8 Remaining
 
 
STEPHANIE AITKEN MALVERN UNDERGRADS 16 Qualified
CLAUDIA HART MALVERN UNDERGRADS 16 Qualified
ANNABELLE HICKS MALVERN UNDERGRADS 15 Qualified
EMMA CARSON MALVERN UNDERGRADS 12 Qualified
KATHERINE ELLIS MALVERN UNDERGRADS 12 Qualified
RACHEL BERCHENBREITER MALVERN UNDERGRADS 11 Qualified
AMY HUDSON MALVERN UNDERGRADS 11 Qualified
 
 
TARA DICKSON SONICS (12) 16 Qualified
NICOLA SMITH SONICS (12) 16 Qualified
KATHERINE SZABO SONICS (12) 16 Qualified
JULIA HOCKEY SONICS (12) 14 Qualified
REBECCA SMITH SONICS (12) 13 Qualified
EBONIE ROBINSON SONICS (12) 8 Qualified
STEPHANIE KENNEDY SONICS (12) 7 1 Remaining
VYSHANVIE MADURA RAJKUMAR SONICS (12) 6 2 Remaining
Elisha Boxall SONICS (12) 1 7 Remaining
Debi Kastelic SONICS (12) 1 7 Remaining
 
 
CHLOE HASSED SONICS (20) 15 Qualified
ALEX MARCH SONICS (20) 14 Qualified
GENEVIEVE ABBOTT SONICS (20) 13 Qualified
CAROLYN AGOMBAR SONICS (20) 13 Qualified
DIANE KEMPEN SONICS (20) 13 Qualified
STEPHANIE ABBOTT SONICS (20) 12 Qualified
MICHELLE FORD SONICS (20) 8 Qualified
Jennifer Shen SONICS (20) 2 6 Remaining
Sarah Barry SONICS (20) 1 7 Remaining
Kirsten Mciver SONICS (20) 1 7 Remaining
Scout Strong SONICS (20) 1 7 Remaining