Qualification as at 21/06/2021
MONDAY MEN - Section 07
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
ADAM BENNETT ALWAYSBGR8FUL 14 Qualified
KEVIN YAP ALWAYSBGR8FUL 14 Qualified
JIA ZHENG ALWAYSBGR8FUL 14 Qualified
JEREMY TRAN ALWAYSBGR8FUL 13 Qualified
JULIAN ZHU ALWAYSBGR8FUL 13 Qualified
LAWRENCE YAP ALWAYSBGR8FUL 12 Qualified
OSCAR LEE ALWAYSBGR8FUL 11 Qualified
 
 
THOMAS CORRIE CULTURE 13 Qualified
JOEL CRAMER CULTURE 13 Qualified
MATTHEW CORRIE CULTURE 12 Qualified
VINCENT FALVO CULTURE 12 Qualified
TAM PHAM CULTURE 12 Qualified
PAOLO POLETTA CULTURE 12 Qualified
MAXWELL TURNER CULTURE 12 Qualified
WAIL JUMA CULTURE 10 Qualified
 
 
JED REISS KAREEM OF THE CROP 12 Qualified
MATT HAMILTON KAREEM OF THE CROP 11 Qualified
CHRIS SALMON KAREEM OF THE CROP 11 Qualified
RICHARD LINOSSI KAREEM OF THE CROP 10 Qualified
SOLOMON PAYN KAREEM OF THE CROP 10 Qualified
ANDREW BOAST KAREEM OF THE CROP 9 Qualified
BRINNEN REISS KAREEM OF THE CROP 7 1 Remaining
LACHLAN HAMILTON KAREEM OF THE CROP 5 3 Remaining
ALEX HOLMES KAREEM OF THE CROP 5 3 Remaining
Briggz Tuq KAREEM OF THE CROP 2 6 Remaining
Stephen Cummins KAREEM OF THE CROP 1 7 Remaining
Jamie Fitzsimons KAREEM OF THE CROP 1 7 Remaining
Andrew Henwood KAREEM OF THE CROP 1 7 Remaining
James Michaud KAREEM OF THE CROP 1 7 Remaining
Cameron Reiss KAREEM OF THE CROP 1 7 Remaining
 
 
MICHAEL LA KLINGON 14 Qualified
CHRIS LUONG KLINGON 14 Qualified
ADRIAN PHAN KLINGON 14 Qualified
JASON WANG KLINGON 14 Qualified
YING CHAN KLINGON 13 Qualified
PATRICK KOO KLINGON 12 Qualified
SHANE HUM KLINGON 11 Qualified
ANDREW MAH KLINGON 10 Qualified
WEI GUANG WANG KLINGON 10 Qualified
 
 
MATTHEW BROMLEY LONGARMS TOO 14 Qualified
SAM ASHTON LONGARMS TOO 12 Qualified
DOMINIC WILKINSON LONGARMS TOO 12 Qualified
SAXON BROMLEY LONGARMS TOO 11 Qualified
BRETT PARSONS LONGARMS TOO 11 Qualified
STEVEN SPENCE LONGARMS TOO 11 Qualified
ANTHONY GIULIANO LONGARMS TOO 7 1 Remaining
GEORGE KOURAMBAS LONGARMS TOO 1 7 Remaining
 
 
STEPHEN LEVERETT MONDAY'S EXPERTS 14 Qualified
GARRY EMBLETON MONDAY'S EXPERTS 13 Qualified
DEITER LIM MONDAY'S EXPERTS 12 Qualified
GREGORY WARHURST MONDAY'S EXPERTS 12 Qualified
THOMAS SLUPECKI MONDAY'S EXPERTS 11 Qualified
TOM SNELL MONDAY'S EXPERTS 11 Qualified
JACK GREELY MONDAY'S EXPERTS 7 1 Remaining
VINCENT SNELL MONDAY'S EXPERTS 7 1 Remaining
HUNG CHAN MONDAY'S EXPERTS 5 3 Remaining
JACK GORNAN MONDAY'S EXPERTS 5 3 Remaining
SIMON GREELY MONDAY'S EXPERTS 3 5 Remaining
RILEY SNELL MONDAY'S EXPERTS 3 5 Remaining
Ben Lux MONDAY'S EXPERTS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
MATTHEW BARNES SAUCE GODS 14 Qualified
HARRY COOPER SAUCE GODS 14 Qualified
ALEX HAY SAUCE GODS 14 Qualified
PATRICK SCHROEDER SAUCE GODS 14 Qualified
SEBASTIAN TABAIN SAUCE GODS 14 Qualified
JACK HEYES SAUCE GODS 12 Qualified
RYAN MATTHEWS SAUCE GODS 12 Qualified
 
 
DION DI BATTISTA SKOC YELLOW 14 Qualified
DOMINIC HOLDEN SKOC YELLOW 14 Qualified
HARRY HINGSTON SKOC YELLOW 13 Qualified
FRASER HOOD SKOC YELLOW 13 Qualified
LACHIE RUSSELL SKOC YELLOW 13 Qualified
BENJAMIN WEBB SKOC YELLOW 13 Qualified
BEN MAMILOVIC SKOC YELLOW 12 Qualified
WILLIAM FOX SKOC YELLOW 10 Qualified
 
 
MATTHEW COMMONS TMAS FOUNDATION 13 Qualified
ADAM CRONIN TMAS FOUNDATION 13 Qualified
ANDREW MILLS TMAS FOUNDATION 13 Qualified
LIAM WILBRINK TMAS FOUNDATION 13 Qualified
GIUSEPPE GIAMPA TMAS FOUNDATION 12 Qualified
JARRED MOORE TMAS FOUNDATION 12 Qualified
ANDREW DAVIES TMAS FOUNDATION 7 1 Remaining
VINCENT PHAM TMAS FOUNDATION 5 3 Remaining
Chris Dafter TMAS FOUNDATION 1 7 Remaining
 
 
TIM D'ELIA VEGETABLEGUM 14 Qualified
CONOR MORGAN VEGETABLEGUM 14 Qualified
PATRICK LUCARELLI VEGETABLEGUM 13 Qualified
JAMES D'ELIA VEGETABLEGUM 12 Qualified
LACHLAN PERKINS VEGETABLEGUM 12 Qualified
ANTHONY LUCARELLI VEGETABLEGUM 10 Qualified
DANIEL URBAN VEGETABLEGUM 10 Qualified
ADAM TONKIN VEGETABLEGUM 2 6 Remaining
 
 
XIAOMIN CAO VERMONSTERS 13 Qualified
YONGWEI GAO VERMONSTERS 13 Qualified
XINYU PAN VERMONSTERS 13 Qualified
SHUANG CHEN VERMONSTERS 12 Qualified
GUOQIN LU VERMONSTERS 12 Qualified
CHENGNAN PIAO PIAO VERMONSTERS 12 Qualified
BAOZHEN FANG VERMONSTERS 9 Qualified
MARCUS CAI VERMONSTERS 8 Qualified
PETER SONG VERMONSTERS 8 Qualified
MENG FU VERMONSTERS 7 Disqualified
JUN (MICHAEL) WANG VERMONSTERS 7 1 Remaining
HAO SUI VERMONSTERS 3 5 Remaining
Jun W VERMONSTERS 3 5 Remaining
JACK WU VERMONSTERS 3 5 Remaining