Qualification as at 21/06/2021
MONDAY MEN - Section 05
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
SIMON ALEXANDER 2K'S 12 Qualified
LACHLAN MOORHEAD 2K'S 12 Qualified
SIMON ABEL 2K'S 11 Qualified
DANIEL PETSINIS 2K'S 11 Qualified
ROBERT WARD 2K'S 11 Qualified
COREY PATTERSON 2K'S 9 Qualified
NICK AUBREY 2K'S 8 Qualified
LACHY BAYSTON 2K'S 6 2 Remaining
 
 
JOSHUA INGRAM BBB 13 Qualified
SEFTON McGRAW BBB 12 Qualified
JAMES MULLALY BBB 12 Qualified
JOSH ALMEIDA BBB 11 Qualified
MATTHEW MULLALY BBB 11 Qualified
ADRIAN INDOVINO BBB 10 Qualified
MICHAEL JAKES BBB 10 Qualified
TOM HARRINGTON BBB 9 Qualified
Jack Hanley BBB 2 6 Remaining
 
 
CAMPBELL WILSON KARDASHIAN KURSE 14 Qualified
JASON ADAM KARDASHIAN KURSE 13 Qualified
MATT CHEAH KARDASHIAN KURSE 13 Qualified
WILL PASCOE KARDASHIAN KURSE 13 Qualified
HENRY THOMPSON KARDASHIAN KURSE 12 Qualified
JAMES SNAPE KARDASHIAN KURSE 11 Qualified
JAMES TARRANT KARDASHIAN KURSE 8 Qualified
EDWARD JIANG KARDASHIAN KURSE 6 2 Remaining
ISHAAN BUNGAY KARDASHIAN KURSE 2 6 Remaining
 
 
DAVID MASCI NO EYE DEERS 14 Qualified
DEAN MITROPOULOS NO EYE DEERS 14 Qualified
GEORGE BILLIAS NO EYE DEERS 13 Qualified
YIANNI BILLIAS NO EYE DEERS 13 Qualified
JOSH DURAND NO EYE DEERS 13 Qualified
MARCUS SPYROU NO EYE DEERS 8 Qualified
JOSHUA RENNIE NO EYE DEERS 6 2 Remaining
Cristian Mrtinelli NO EYE DEERS 2 6 Remaining
Micheal Samois NO EYE DEERS 2 6 Remaining
Matt Fosta NO EYE DEERS 1 7 Remaining
Matt Foster NO EYE DEERS 1 7 Remaining
Zion Nelthrop NO EYE DEERS 1 7 Remaining
Frank Scalise NO EYE DEERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
TRENT BALTHAZAAR RIM RATS 13 Qualified
MARK NAZARRI RIM RATS 12 Qualified
JACK PETERSON RIM RATS 11 Qualified
MATTHEW GLICO RIM RATS 9 Qualified
JULIAN BALTHAZAAR RIM RATS 6 2 Remaining
SHELDON WILLIAMSON RIM RATS 6 2 Remaining
IZAK PIVAC RIM RATS 5 3 Remaining
Justin Geaney RIM RATS 4 4 Remaining
Shane Stephenson RIM RATS 3 5 Remaining
Pat Ioannidis RIM RATS 1 7 Remaining
Gareth Roche RIM RATS 1 7 Remaining
Daniel Speirs RIM RATS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
NICHOLAS ELLIOTT SKOC BLACK 13 Qualified
MATTHEW KEOGH SKOC BLACK 13 Qualified
ANGUS SHOLL SKOC BLACK 13 Qualified
MITCHEL JONES SKOC BLACK 12 Qualified
MATTHEW SULLIVAN SKOC BLACK 12 Qualified
KEENAN McLEAN SKOC BLACK 10 Qualified
MARTIN TINNEY SKOC BLACK 10 Qualified
ERIK ALONSO SKOC BLACK 7 1 Remaining
ALEX DUDKOWSKI SKOC BLACK 1 7 Remaining
Martin Paul SKOC BLACK 1 7 Remaining
 
 
BENJAMIN BOXER SKOC GOLD 13 Qualified
LOCHLAN DOWN SKOC GOLD 13 Qualified
THOMAS HUGHES SKOC GOLD 13 Qualified
MICHAEL BARART SKOC GOLD 12 Qualified
PATRICK MULQUINY SKOC GOLD 11 Qualified
BEN SIMKISS SKOC GOLD 11 Qualified
JACK O'DEA SKOC GOLD 9 Qualified
TOM RADDA SKOC GOLD 4 4 Remaining
SAMULE BALMFORTH SKOC GOLD 3 5 Remaining
 
 
JACK CULLINAN SKOC GREEN 14 Qualified
MATTHEW DI PIETRO SKOC GREEN 14 Qualified
JOSHUA INGPEN SKOC GREEN 13 Qualified
CHARLIE WOODS SKOC GREEN 13 Qualified
ANTHONY HORTIS SKOC GREEN 12 Qualified
MITCHELL KNIGHT SKOC GREEN 12 Qualified
OLIVER WILLIAMSON SKOC GREEN 6 2 Remaining
Zane Smith SKOC GREEN 1 7 Remaining
 
 
ALEX BOLT SONICS (19) 13 Qualified
DIMA MARR SONICS (19) 11 Qualified
CAMPBELL MARSDEN SONICS (19) 10 Qualified
JASON MENCHE SONICS (19) 10 Qualified
JUHA VIRTANEN SONICS (19) 10 Qualified
CHRIS BREHENY SONICS (19) 9 Qualified
LACHLAN CRISP SONICS (19) 9 Qualified
LOUIE MENDOZA SONICS (19) 5 3 Remaining
Marcos Abbott SONICS (19) 1 7 Remaining
Byron Smith SONICS (19) 1 7 Remaining
 
 
BEN HELLINGER T'EM UP 14 Qualified
KANE MILLS T'EM UP 14 Qualified
DYLAN NADELMAN T'EM UP 14 Qualified
JORDAN WALSH T'EM UP 14 Qualified
JAKE GIVONI T'EM UP 12 Qualified
JOSHUA PORT T'EM UP 12 Qualified
MACKIE DE BORTOLI T'EM UP 9 Qualified
 
 
REECE BEHNKE WOJ BOMBS 14 Qualified
BRANDON LUO WOJ BOMBS 14 Qualified
ELLIOT VILE WOJ BOMBS 14 Qualified
AIDEN SHEPPARD WOJ BOMBS 13 Qualified
MATTHEW MREULJE WOJ BOMBS 12 Qualified
ZAC PAPACOSTAS WOJ BOMBS 11 Qualified
LIAM RYAN WOJ BOMBS 8 Qualified